Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Thursday
10/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 11:30 Slovakia -- : -- Finland Group 2

Thursday
10/5/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:30 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 30
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 31
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 14:30 Spain -- : -- Serbia Group 1

Thursday
10/5/2012
Superleague Greece 14:45 AEK Athens -- : -- Atromitos FC UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Thursday
10/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 15:30 Netherlands -- : -- Poland Final Round
Group B

Thursday
10/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 15:30 Belgium -- : -- Slovenia Final Round
Group B

Thursday
10/5/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- Obolon Kiev Week: 30
Stadion Tsentralnyi
23C
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Olexandria Week: 30
Donbass Arena
26C
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Targu Mures -- : -- Petrolul Week: 31
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 16:00 Al-Hala - Bahrain -- : -- Al-Rayan - Qatar Final

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 34
Red Bull Arena
19C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Pandurii -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 32
Stadionul Municipal
19C
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Superleague Greece 17:00 PAOK FC -- : -- Panathinaikos UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Thursday
10/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Malm FF -- : -- Helsingborgs IF
Thursday
10/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 17:30 Germany -- : -- France Final Round
Group A

Thursday
10/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 17:45 Italy -- : -- Germany Group 2

Thursday
10/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Relegation
Olympiastadion
19C
Away match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- FC Magna Week: 34
Franz Horr Stadion
18C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Trenkwalder Admira Week: 34
UPC-Arena
17C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 Ried -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 34
Keine Sorgen Stadion
18C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 Mattersburg -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 34
Pappelstadion
17C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 KRC Genk -- : -- Club Brugge KV Championship League Playoff

Thursday
10/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 31
Steaua Stadium
18C
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Italy Serie A - Futsal 18:30 DAF Chemi Montesilvano -- : -- Ponzio Pescara PlayOff
Match # 2

Thursday
10/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 34
Rearranged from: 29/4/2012
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Copa Libertadores 22:30 Santos Futebol Clube - Brazil -- : -- Bolvar - Bolivia Round of 16

__________________
elvis