Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Thursday
08/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 10:00 Mexico -- : -- Italy Round: 3
Group D

Thursday
08/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Iran -- : -- Panama Round: 3
Group B

Thursday
08/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Morocco -- : -- Spain Round: 3
Group B

Thursday
08/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 Australia -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 3
Emirates Club Stadium
32°C
Group D

Thursday
08/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 Syria -- : -- Qatar Round: 3
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31°C
Group D

Thursday
08/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:05 Al-jeel -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 7
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
30°C
Away match

Thursday
08/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 AlNasar -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 9
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
29°C
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 North Korea -- : -- Uzbekistan Round: 3
Emirates Club Stadium
32°C
Group C

Thursday
08/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 Jordan -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 3
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31°C
Group C

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Anzhi - Russia -- : -- Liverpool - England Groups
Stadion Dinamo
6°C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Udinese - Italy -- : -- BSC Young Boys - Switzerland Groups
Stadio Friuli
6°C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- Borussia Mönchengladbach - Germany Groups
Stade Velodrome
13°C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Turkey -- : -- AEL Limassol - Cyprus Groups
Fenerbahçe Sukru Saracoglu
15°C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Club Brugge KV - Belgium -- : -- Newcastle United FC - England Groups
Jan Breydel Stadion
9°C
Group D
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Kobenhavn - Denmark -- : -- VfB Stuttgart - Germany Groups
Parken Stadion
9°C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Molde FK - Norway -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Groups
Molde stadion
1°C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 AIK Solna - Sweden -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Groups
Råsunda Stadion
2°C
Group F
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Napoli - Italy -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine Groups
Stadio San Paolo
14°C
Group F
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar - Hungary Groups
St. Jakob Park
2°C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- KRC Genk - Belgium Groups
Estadio Jose Alvalade
11°C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FK Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Groups
Partizan Stadium
8°C
Group H
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Athletic de Bilbao - Spain -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Groups
Estadio San Mames
14°C
Group I
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 SS Lazio - Italy -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Groups
Stadio Olimpico
8°C
Group J
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- NK Maribor - Slovenia Groups
White Hart Lane
9°C
Group J
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany -- : -- SK Rapid Wien - Austria Groups
BayArena
9°C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway Groups
Stadion Metalist
6°C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Hannover 96 - Germany -- : -- Helsingborgs IF - Sweden Groups
AWD Arena
9°C
Group L
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands -- : -- Levante - Spain Groups
Arke Stadion
9°C
Group L
Home match

elvis