Zaterdag 10 november

Film 1 Premiere

01:25 Another Earth
03:00 Le Havre
04:35 De Bende van Oss
05:05 Abel
06:30 The Debt
08:25 Les hommes libres
10:05 Pizzamaffia
11:35 One Day
13:25 Drive
15:10 Isabelle
16:50 Michael
18:30 Immortals
20:30 The Thing
22:10 Contre toi
23:30 La nana

Film1 Action

00:00 Laly's Angels
01:55 Twelve
03:30 Hunt to Kill
05:00 Dead Man Running
06:30 Burke and Hare
08:05 Killer Elite
10:00 Shelter
11:50 The Guard
13:35 96 Minutes
15:20 Conan
17:10 One for the Money
18:45 Limitless
20:30 Johnny English Reborn
22:20 Irene Huss 3 - The Fire Dance

Film 1 Family

00:15 The Special Relationship
01:50 Paper Man
03:40 August
05:20 Paul
07:00 Winx Club - Magisch Avontuur
08:30 Kung Fu Panda 2 (NL)
10:00 Arthur 3: De strijd tussen de twee werelden (NL)
11:40 Van de kat geen kwaad (NL)
12:45 Monte Carlo
14:30 War Horse
17:00 Water for Elephants
19:00 Ice Age 2 (NL)
20:30 Glorious 39
22:35 A Better Life

Film 1 Sundance

01:05 Falling Awake
02:55 Black Venus
05:40 Angele et Tony
07:00 Quartier lointain
08:35 The Tree of Life
10:50 La guerre est declaree
12:30 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 001
13:15 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 002
14:00 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 003
14:45 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 004
15:30 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 005
16:15 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 006
17:00 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 007
17:45 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 008
18:30 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 009
19:15 Hell on Wheels - S01 Afl. 010
20:00 Mad Men - S03 Afl. 003
21:00 Essential Killing
22:30 Intelligence - S02 Afl. 004
23:20 Fear X

Film 1 Series

00:00 Every Day
01:30 Vallanzasca
03:40 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
07:00 Damage
08:50 13 Assassins
11:00 Neces. Roughness - S02 Afl. 008
12:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 003
13:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 004
14:00 The Kennedy's - Afl. 001
15:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 001
16:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 002
17:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 003
18:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 004
19:00 Borgen - S02 Afl. 005
20:00 No Such Thing
21:45 Trespass
23:20 Hemel

@Made by tokoroko