Zondag 25 november

Film 1 Premiere

00:40 Tactical Force
02:10 Thor
04:20 The Hunters 2 - False Trail
05:10 The Art of Getting By
06:30 Jesus Henry Christ
08:05 Hors la loi
10:20 In the Land of Blood and Honey
12:25 Midnight in Paris
14:00 Boogie Woogie
15:35 If I Want to Whistle, I Whistle
17:05 The Limits of Control
19:00 Last Night
20:30 We Need to Talk About Kevin
22:20 Capote

Film1 Action

00:10 Dark Desires
01:55 Point Blank
03:20 Dead Man Running
04:50 96 Minutes
05:00 X
06:30 One for the Money
08:00 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
09:50 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
11:55 Captain America: The First Avenger
13:55 The Son of No One
15:25 Damage
17:10 The Debt
19:00 Madso's War
20:30 Sinners and Saints
22:20 Irene Huss 12 - The Hunted Witness

Film 1 Family

01:30 De president
03:10 Paper Man
07:00 Animals United (NL)
08:30 Bennie Stout
10:00 Dolfje Weerwolfje
11:30 I Don't Know How She Does It
13:00 Certain Prey
14:30 Robots (NL)
16:00 Swooni
17:30 Mijn Vader is een Detective: De Wet van 3
19:00 De gelaarsde kat
20:30 The Inbetweeners
22:05 Leaves of Grass
23:50 The Nutty Professor

Film 1 Sundance

00:45 Angele et Tony
02:05 The Missing Person
03:40 Gianni e le donne
05:35 Essential Killing
07:00 Habemus Papam
08:45 Welcome to Pine Hill
10:05 Out There
11:40 Abel
13:00 Land Girls - S02 Afl. 001
13:45 Land Girls - S02 Afl. 002
14:30 Land Girls - S02 Afl. 003
15:15 Land Girls - S02 Afl. 004
16:00 Land Girls - S02 Afl. 005
16:55 True Adolescents
18:25 Post Mortem
20:00 Intelligence - S02 Afl. 006
21:00 Blind Flight
22:35 The Tree of Life

Film 1 Series

Film 1 Series
00:35 Plan C
02:10 My Week with Marilyn
03:50 Onder Ons
05:05 Tropa de Elite 2: The Enemy Within
07:00 No Strings Attached
08:55 Michael
10:35 Thorne 2: Scaredy Cat
12:10 Un heureux evenement
14:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 006
15:00 La conquete
17:00 Titanic: Blood And Steel - Afl. 001
17:45 A Better Life
19:20 Pizzamaffia
20:50 Melinda and Melinda
22:30 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 006
23:30 Vallanzasca

@Made by tokoroko