Page 1 of 31 12361126 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 302

Thread: today live match 2013

  1. #1
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up today live match 2013

    *FootBall*
    *06/01/2012*

    ****************************************
    *Australian A League - Week 15
    Western Sydney – CC Mariners 08:00 LIVE
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer Channel
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    Bourg Péronnas – Montpellier 12:00 LIVE
    EuroSport (france)
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 18
    Celta Vigo – Valladolid 12:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C More Live (nor/swe) / HD
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    NTV Plus Futbol 2 / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    SK Prime / HD
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 20
    Gérone – Almeria 12:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Canal+ 1 (esp) / HD
    SportKlub+ (hr/rs/si) / HD
    *Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 20
    Murcia – Hercules 12:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    ~ ESP: Marca TV
    *Portuguese Liga Honra - Week 21
    Covilha – Leixoes 12:15 LIVE
    Sport TV1 / HD
    *Italian Serie A - Week 19
    Udinese – Inter Milan 12:30 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C+ Fútbol (esp) / HD
    C+ Sport (france) / HD
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    Digi Sport 2 (rom)
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    OTE Sport 2 / HD
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 1 / HD
    Sky Super Calcio / HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport 5 (israel) / HD
    Sport TV2 / HD
    SportDigital.tv
    SportKlub (hungary)
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport HD3 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    *Greek Super League - Week 16
    Aris – Panionios 14:00 LIVE
    Nova Sports 1 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    (i) Live streaming via www.francetvsport.fr (France only)
    Châteauroux – Bordeaux 14:15 LIVE
    France 3 Aquitaine
    France 3 Centre
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    (i) Live streaming via www.francetvsport.fr (France only)
    Caen – Saint-Etienne 14:15 LIVE
    France 3 Auvergne
    France 3 Basse-Normandie
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    (i) France 3 Lorraine Metz area only (ii) Live streaming via www.francetvsport.fr (France only)
    Metz – Nice14:15 LIVE
    France 3 Côte d’Azur
    France 3 Lorraine
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    (i) France 3 Bretagne - Iroise area only (ii) Live streaming via www.francetvsport.fr (France only)
    Marseille – Guingamp 14:15 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 2 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 4 HD (cro)
    EuroSport (france)
    France 3 Alsace
    France 3 Bourgogne
    France 3 Bretagne
    France 3 Corse
    France 3 Côte d’Azur
    France 3 Languedoc
    France 3 Limousin
    France 3 Midi-Pyrénées
    France 3 Paris IdF
    France 3 Poitou-Charentes
    France 3 Provence-Alpes
    France 3 Sat / HD
    Orange Sport (poland)
    ~ USA: Univision Deportes
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    (i) France 3 Bretagne ex. Iroise area (ii) Live streaming via ww.francetvsport.fr (France only)
    Lens – Rennes 14:15 LIVE
    France 3 Bretagne
    France 3 Nord-Pas de Calais
    France 3 Pays de la Loire
    France 3 Picardie
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group B (Khalifa Sports city Stad., Isa)
    Koweït – Yémen 14:15 LIVE
    Al Kass Sport / HD
    Dubai Sports 1
    Kuwait Sport
    Saudi Sports 1
    Saudi Sports HD1
    Bahrain Sport
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    Oman Space Ch2
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
    Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
    LINE SPORT 1
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    (i) Live streaming via www.francetvsport.fr (France only)
    Epinal – Lyon 14:15 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    France 3 Alpes
    France 3 Franche-Comté
    France 3 Lorraine
    France 3 Rhône-Alpes
    *English FA Cup - Round 3
    Swansea – Arsenal 14:30 LIVE
    6’Eren (den) / HD
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    Diema
    Dolce Sport / HD
    Eredivisie Live 1 HD
    ESPN (uk/ie) / HD
    Nova Sport (czech) / HD
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    SK Prime / HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 (russia) / HD
    Sport 2 (hungary)
    Sport TV2 / HD
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport HD (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
    ~ AUS: ESPN
    ~ CAN: Sportsnet World
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    ~ MLT: Melita Sports 2 / HD
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ USA: Fox Deportes
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer Channel
    *Italian Serie A - Week 19
    Fiorentina – Pescara 15:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +7
    Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 1 HD (cro)
    C+ Liga Campeones / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Sky Calcio 3 / HD
    SuperSport 3 (alb) / HD
    ~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 1
    *Italian Serie A - Week 19
    Parme – Palerme 15:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    OTE Sport 3
    Sky Calcio 5 / HD
    Sport 5 (israel) / HD
    SuperSport 4 (alb) / HD
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    ~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 2
    *Italian Serie A - Week 19
    Chievo – Atalanta 15:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Sky Calcio 6 / HD
    *Italian Serie A - Week 19
    Genoa – Bologne 15:00 LIVE
    OTE Sport 4
    Sky Calcio 4 / HD
    *Italian Serie A - Week 19
    Juventus – Sampdoria 15:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
    C+ Fútbol (esp) / HD
    C+ Sport (france) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Canal 9 (norway)
    nSport / HD
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 1 / HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SportDigital.tv
    SuperSport 1 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport HD3 (za)
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    *Italian Serie A - Week 19
    Milan – Sienne 15:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C+ Deportes 2 HD
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    NTV Plus Futbol 2 / HD
    OTE Sport 2 / HD
    Sky Calcio 2 / HD
    Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD
    Sport 1 Voetbal
    Sport TV4
    SportKlub (hungary)
    Sportmanía
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TRT 3 Spor
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    *Friendly Club Match - (Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium, Doha)
    AlSadd - Qatar -- Schalke 04 - Germany 16:00 LIVE
    Al Kaas
    *Greek Super League - Week 16
    Atromitos – Kerkyra 16:15 LIVE
    Nova Sports 1 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
    *Greek Super League - Week 16
    Panthrakikos – PAOK 16:15 LIVE
    Nova Sports 2 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 2 (hellas) / HD
    *English FA Cup - Round 4
    Tirage au sort de la Coupe FA 16:30 LIVE
    ITV 1 / HD
    UTV (ulster) / HD
    *English FA Cup - Round 3
    Mansfield Town – Liverpool 17:00 LIVE
    6’Eren (den) / HD
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Eredivisie Live 1 HD
    ESPN (uk/ie) / HD
    Nova Sport (bulgaria)
    Nova Sport (czech) / HD
    Russia 2 (Rossiya 2)
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 (russia) / HD
    Sport 2 (hungary)
    Sport TV2 / HD
    Sport.Ro / HD
    SportKlub+ (hr/rs/si) / HD
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport HD (za)
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TRT 3 Spor
    TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
    ~ AUS: ESPN
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    ~ MLT: Melita Sports 2 / HD
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ USA: Fox Deportes
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer Channel
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 18
    Real Madrid – Real Sociedad 17:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Sport (swe)
    C More Sport HD (fin/swe)
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    C+ Sport (poland) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    NTV Spor / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Sky Sports 2 (uk/ie) / 2HD
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport 5 (israel) / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    SportKlub Premium / HD
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Portuguese Liga Honra - Week 21
    Porto II – Naval 17:00 LIVE
    Porto Canal
    *Greek Beta Ethniki - Week 15
    Larissa FC - Iraklis 17:00 LIVE
    OTE Sport 3
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    Bastia CA 2 -Bastia 17:00 LIVE
    EuroSport (france)
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group B (Khalifa Sports city Stad., Isa)
    Saudi Arabia - Iraq 17:15 LIVE
    Al Kass Sport / HD
    Dubai Sports 1
    Kuwait Sport
    Saudi Sports 1
    Saudi Sports HD1
    Bahrain Sport
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    Oman Space Ch2
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
    Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
    LINE SPORT 1
    *Friendly Club Match
    Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 18:00 LIVE
    LIG TV / HD
    *Greek Super League - Week 16
    Olympiacos – Veria 18:30 LIVE
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    Nova Sports 1 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 18
    Barcelone – Espanyol 19:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    AzTV
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Sport (swe)
    C More Sport HD (fin/swe)
    C+ GOL (poland) / HD
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    C+ Liga Multi / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    NTV Spor / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    Sky Sports 2 (uk/ie) / 2HD
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport 5 (israel) / HD
    Sport TV2 / HD
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    SportKlub Premium / HD
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 32
    Tirage au sort de la Coupe de France 19:00 LIVE
    EuroSport (france)
    *Portuguese Super Liga - Week 13
    Braga – Moreirense 19:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Sport TV África / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    ~ SRB: SportKlub 5
    *Mexican Primera División - Clausura Week 1
    UNAM – Atlas 19:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    Setanta Africa
    ~ USA: Univision Deportes
    *Friendly Club Match - Antalya Tutturcup (Semi Final)
    Besiktas - Turkey -- VfL Wolfsburg - Germany 19:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    TV8 (turkey)
    *Mexican Primera División - Clausura Week 1
    puebla_tijuana -Puebla – Tijuana 19:00 LIVE
    ~ USA: ESPN Deportes
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    Arras – PSG 20:45 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 4 HD (cro)
    C More Live (nor/swe) / HD
    EuroSport (france)
    Orange Sport (poland)
    TRT 3 Spor
    ~ CAN: Sportsnet World
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: ESPN 3 (player)
    *Italian Serie A - Week 19
    (i) beIN Sport 2 / Setanta Sports Eurasia : LIVE +15m
    Napoli – AS Rome 20:45 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C+ Fútbol (esp) / HD
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    Canal 9 (norway)
    Digi Sport 2 (rom)
    nSport / HD
    NTV Plus Futbol 2 / HD
    OTE Sport 4
    Setanta Ireland
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    Sky Calcio 1 / HD
    Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD
    Sky Super Calcio / HD
    Sport 1 Voetbal
    Sport 5 (israel) / HD
    Sport Plus (russia)
    Sport TV3
    SportKlub (hungary)
    SuperSport 1 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport HD3 (za)
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 18
    Majorque – Atletico Madrid 21:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Sport (swe)
    C More Sport HD (fin/swe)
    C+ GOL (poland) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Canal+ 1 (esp) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    NTV Spor / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    SK Prime / HD
    Sky Sports 2 (uk/ie) / 2HD
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport 5+ LIVE / HD
    Sport TV2 / HD
    SportKlub Premium / HD
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 2
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Portuguese Super Liga - Week 13*
    Estoril – Benfica 21:15 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Nova Sports 2 (hellas) / HD
    RTP Internacional
    Sport TV África / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SportKlub+ (hr/rs/si) / HD
    ~ USA: ESPN 3 (player)

  2. #2
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Re: today live match 2013

    *FootBall*
    *07/01/2012*

    ****************************************
    *Friendly Club Match
    Twente - HJK Helsinki 18:00 LIVE
    Eredivisie Live 1 HD
    *Greek Super League - Week 16
    Skoda Xanthi – OFI 18:30 LIVE
    Nova Sports 1 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
    *Friendly Club Match - Antalya Tutturcup (Semi Final)
    Trabzonspor – Werder 19:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    TV8 (turkey)
    *FIFA Ballon d'Or
    FIFA Ballon d’Or 19:00 LIVE
    British EuroSport / HD
    EuroSport (germany) / HD
    EuroSport (international)
    EuroSport (nordic) / HD
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 18
    Rayo Vallecano – Getafe 20:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Fotboll (swe)
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    SK Prime / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ UK: Sky Sports Xtra
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Northern Irish Premier League - Week 25
    Cliftonville – Glentoran 20:45 LIVE
    Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
    *English FA Cup - Round 3
    Cheltenham Town – Everton 20:45 LIVE
    6’Eren (den) / HD
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    Eredivisie Live 1 HD
    ESPN (uk/ie) / HD
    Nova Sport (bulgaria)
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
    ~ AUS: ESPN
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer Plus
    *French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round of 64
    Istres – Valenciennes 20:45 LIVE
    EuroSport (france)
    *Italian Lega Pro Division 1B - Week 16
    Latina – Pisa 20:45 LIVE
    RAI Sport 1

  3. #3
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Re: today live match 2013

    *FootBall*
    *08/01/2012*

    ****************************************
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group A (National Stadium, East Riffa)
    Qatar – Oman 14:15LIVE
    Dubai Sports 1
    Kuwait Sport
    Saudi Sports 1
    Saudi Sports HD1
    Bahrain Sport
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    Oman Space Ch2
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
    Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
    LINE SPORT 1
    *Friendly International
    Morocco - Zambia 15:30 LIVE
    Arryadia
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group A (National Stadium, East Riffa)
    Bahreïn – EAU 17:15 LIVE
    Dubai Sports 1
    Kuwait Sport
    Saudi Sports 1
    Saudi Sports HD1
    Bahrain Sport
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    Oman Space Ch2
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
    Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
    LINE SPORT 1
    *Friendly Club Match - (Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium, Doha)
    Afrique du Sud – Norvège 17:30LIVE
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    *Friendly Club Match
    Fenerbahce – Racing Genk 19:00LIVE
    Smart Spor / HD
    *Friendly International - (Cape Town Stadium)
    Fenerbahce – Racing Genk 19:15LIVE
    SuperSport 4 (za)
    SuperSport HD4 (za)
    SuperSport Select
    TV2 Zebra (nor)
    *Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
    Malaga – Eibar 19:30LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    Arena Sport 1 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Digi Sport 3 (rom)
    OTE Sport 4
    Setanta Africa
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    Sport TV1 / HD
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    *English League Cup (Capital One Cup) - Semi Final (1st Leg)
    Bradford City – Aston Villa 20:45LIVE
    6’Eren (den) / HD
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
    beIN Sport Max 3
    Digi Sport 2 (rom)
    Nova Sport (bulgaria)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
    Slovak Sport TV
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 (ukraine)
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    ~ AUS: Setanta Sports
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    *Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - Quarter Final
    Lazio – Catania 21:00LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    Digi Sport 2 (hun)
    OTE Sport 2 / HD
    RAI 2
    Sport 1+ HD
    Sport 2 (israel)
    Sport TV2 / HD
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    SportKlub Premium / HD
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    *Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
    Valence – Osasuna 21:30 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    Digi Sport (cze/svk)
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Digi Sport 3 (rom)
    Idman TV
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Africa
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport TV1 / HD
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv

  4. #4
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Re: today live match 2013

    *FootBall*
    *09/01/2012*
    ****************************************
    *Friendly Club Match
    FC Nuremberg(Germany) - Club Brugge KV (Belgium) 11:00 LIVE
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group B (Khalifa Sports city Stad., Isa)
    Iraq – Koweït 14:15 LIVE
    Al Kass Sport / HD
    Kuwait TV3
    *Cypriot Cup - Round 2 (1st Leg)
    AEL Limassol - APOEL 15:00 LIVE
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports HD
    *Friendly Club Match - (The Sevens, Dubai)
    Moenchengladbach – Hambourg 16:00 LIVE
    Dubai Sports 1
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    *Friendly Club Match - Antalya Tutturcup (3rd Place)
    Besiktas – Trabzonspor 16:00 LIVE
    TV8 (turkey)
    *Greek Cup - Round 4 /L16 (1st Leg)
    Olympiacos Volos - Asteras Tripoli 16:00 LIVE
    OTE Sport 3
    *Cypriot Cup - Round 2 (1st Leg)
    Anorthosis - Alki Larnaca 17:00 LIVE
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
    *Cypriot Cup - Round 2 (1st Leg)
    Ethnikos Achna - Omonia 17:00 LIVE
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 1
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group B (Khalifa Sports city Stad., Isa)
    Yémen – Arabie saoudite 17:15 LIVE
    Al Kass Sport / HD
    Kuwait TV3
    *Friendly Club Match
    Fortuna D(Germany) – Mons(Belgium) 17:45 LIVE
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    *Turkish Süper Lig - Week 15
    Akhisar – Antalyaspor 18:00 LIVE
    LIG TV / HD
    Taraftar 204 / HD
    *Cypriot Cup - Round 2 (1st Leg)
    AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia 18:00 LIVE
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 5
    *Portuguese League Cup (Taça da Liga) - Round 2 Group Stage
    Porto – Setubal 18:30LIVE
    TVi 24 (portugal)
    * Greek Cup - Round 4 /L16 (1st Leg)
    Panathinaikos - Platanias 19:00 LIVE
    OTE Sport 3
    *Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
    Seville – Majorque 19:30 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    Digi Sport 2 (hun)
    Idman TV
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport TV2 / HD
    TRT 3 Spor
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    *Friendly Club Match - Antalya Tutturcup (Final)
    Werder – Wolfsburg 19:30 LIVE
    TV8 (turkey)
    *English League Cup (Capital One Cup) - Semi Final (1st Leg)
    Chelsea – Swansea 20:45 LIVE
    * SimulCast: Sport 2 (.......)
    6’Eren (den) / HD
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
    beIN Sport Max 3
    Digi Sport 3 (rom)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
    Slovak Sport TV
    Sport 1 (ukraine)
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    ~ AUS: Setanta Sports
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    *Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - Quarter Final
    Juventus – Milan 20:45 LIVE
    * SimulCast: Sport 2 (......)
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    Digi Sport (cze/svk)
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    OTE Sport 2 / HD
    RAI 1
    Sport 1+ HD
    Sport TV4
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    SportKlub Premium / HD
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    *Portuguese League Cup (Taça da Liga) - Round 2 Group Stage
    Benfica – Academica 20:45 LIVE
    TVi (portugal)
    *Portuguese Liga Honra - Week 14
    Belenenses – Sporting II 21:00 LIVE
    Sport TV África / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    * Friendly International
    Nigeria – Cap-Vert 21:00 LIVE
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    *Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
    Real Madrid – Celta Vigo 21:30 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    Arena Sport 1 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    beIN Sport Max 4
    C More Live (nor/swe) / HD
    Canal+ 1 (esp) / HD
    Digi Sport 2 (hun)
    Digi Sport 2 (rom)
    Idman TV
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Africa
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    Sky Sports 2 (uk/ie) / 2HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport TV2 / HD
    TRT 3 Spor
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
    Saragosse – Levante 21:30 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    Arena Sport 2 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    OTE Sport 4
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
    ~ ESP: GOL T

  5. #5
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Re: today live match 2013

    *FOOTBALL*
    *10/01/2013*

    ***************************************
    *Etisalat Emirates Cup Round: 7
    Al Ain – Dubai 14:00LIVE
    Dubai Sports 1
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    Abu Dhabi Sports1
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
    LINE SPORT 1
    *Friendly International
    Tunisie – Gabon 14:00LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Ma Chaîne Sport / HD
    SuperSport 4 (za)
    *Greek Cup - Round 4 /L16 (1st Leg)
    PAS Giannina - Fostiras 16:00LIVE
    OTE Sport 3
    *Friendly Club Match
    SV Zulte Waregem - Roda JC Kerkrade 16:00LIVE
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Friendly Club Match
    BV Borussia Dortmund - KV Mechelen 16:00 LIVE
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Etisalat Emirates Cup Round: 7
    Al Jazira – Baniyas SC 17:00 LIVE
    Dubai Sports 1
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    Abu Dhabi Sports1
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
    LINE SPORT 1
    *Friendly International - (Al Nahyan Stadium, Abu Dhabi)
    Ghana – Égypte 18:00 LIVE
    British EuroSport 2 / HD
    EuroSport 2 (france)
    EuroSport 2 (germany)
    EuroSport 2 (international)
    EuroSport 2 (ne) / HD
    EuroSport 2 (nordic)
    SuperSport 4 (za)
    *Friendly Club Match
    Strømsgodset IF - HJK Helsiki 18:00LIVE
    TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
    *Greek Cup - Round 4 /L16 (1st Leg)
    Kalithea -- PAOK FC 19:00LIVE
    OTE Sport 3
    *Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
    Getafe – Atletico Madrid 19:30LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    Digi Sport (cze/svk)
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Digi Sport 3 (rom)
    Idman TV
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Africa
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    TRT 3 Spor
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 1
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    *English JP Trophy - Northern Section Semi Final
    Coventry City – Preston 20:45LIVE
    Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
    *Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
    Barcelone – Cordoba 21:30LIVE
    6’Eren (den) / HD
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    Arena Sport 1 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    Digi Sport (cze/svk)
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Africa
    Sky Sports 3 (uk/ie) / 3HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 Voetbal
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    TRT 3 Spor
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
    ~ ESP: Marca TV
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
    Betis Seville – Las Palmas 21:30LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Live (nor/swe) / HD
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    OTE Sport 2 / HD
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
    ~ ESP: GOL T

  6. #6
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Re: today live match 2013

    *Football*
    *11/01/2013*

    ************************************************** *****
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group A (National Stadium, East Riffa)
    Bahreïn – Qatar 15:45live
    Dubai Sports 1
    Kuwait Sport
    Saudi Sports 1
    Saudi Sports HD1
    Bahrain Sport
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    Oman Space Ch2
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
    Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
    LINE SPORT 1
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group A (National Stadium, East Riffa)
    EAU – Oman 15:45live
    Dubai Sports 1
    Kuwait Sport
    Saudi Sports 1
    Saudi Sports HD1
    Bahrain Sport
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    Oman Space Ch2
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
    Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
    LINE SPORT 1
    *Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - (Group Stage, Matchday 2)
    Eskisehirspor – Mersin 18:00live
    A Haber / HD
    SportKlub+ (hr/rs/si) / HD
    *Greek Beta Ethniki - Week 16
    Ethnikos - Niki Volos Gazoros 18:00live
    OTE Sport 4
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    Saint-Etienne – Toulouse 19:00live
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    C+ GOL (poland) / HD
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    *French Ligue 2 - Week 20
    Nantes – Nîmes 20:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    *English Championship - Week 27
    Wolverhampton – Blackburn 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Nova Sport (bulgaria)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
    Slovak Sport TV
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
    ~ AUS: Setanta Sports
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ SRB: SportKlub 5
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    PSG – Ajaccio 21:00 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    beIN Sport Max 3
    C+ GOL (poland) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    Setanta Africa
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SportDigital.tv
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
    TV4 Sport (swe)
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    Viasat Football (nor) / HD
    ~ JPN: J Sports 4
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 1 / HD
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 19
    Athletic Club – Rayo Vallecano 21:30 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Sport (swe)
    C More Sport HD (fin/swe)
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    Digi Sport 3 (rom)
    Idman TV
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    SK Prime / HD
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Sport 2 (cze/svk)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 1
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports HD
    ~ ESP: Marca TV
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv

    ************************************************** **********
    *handball : World Championship 2013*
    *11/01/2013*

    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group D
    Spain -Algeria 19:00 live
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    Dolce Sport / HD
    NTV Plus HD Sport
    NTV Plus Sport
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Sport 2 (cze/svk)
    TV2 Sport (norway)
    TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
    TVP Sport (poland)
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD

  7. #7
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Re: today live match 2013

    *FOOTBALL*
    *12/01/2013*

    ********************************************
    *Friendly International
    Zambie – Norvège 13:00live
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    TV2 Zebra (nor)
    *Friendly Club Match - (Mardan Sports Complex, Antalya)
    Zambie – Norvège 13:30live
    LIG TV / HD
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Queens Park Rangers – Tottenham 13:45live
    6’Eren (den) / HD
    AD Sports HD3
    AD Sports HD5
    C+ Sport (france) / HD
    C+ Sport (poland) / HD
    Digi Sport (cze/svk)
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    LIG TV2 / HD
    MTV 3 Max Sport 1
    Nova Sport (bulgaria)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
    Premier League TV / HD
    Sky Calcio 2 / HD
    Sky Sports 2 (uk/ie) / 2HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 (russia) / HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    SportKlub+ (hr/rs/si) / HD
    SuperSport 10 (africa)
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport 3HD (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    Tring Sport 1
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
    TV3 Sport Premier League (den)
    Viasat Football (swe)
    Viasat Football HD (swe)
    ~ AUS: Fox Sports 1HD
    ~ BEL: Sporting Telenet HD1
    ~ BUL: Nova Sport Play
    ~ CYP: LTV Premier HD
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Premier HD
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Sport 1 / HD
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 2 / HD
    ~ JPN: J Sports 2
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 2
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ NZL: Sky Sport 2 / HD
    ~ SUI: TeleClub Sport 1 / HD
    ~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: ESPN 2
    ~ USA: ESPN 3 (player)
    *French Ligue 2 - Week 20
    Auxerre – Caen14:00live
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    *Friendly Club Match
    Feyenoord - Club Brugge 15:30live
    NDR Fernsehen
    *Friendly Club Match
    Feyenoord – Bruges 15:30live
    Eredivisie Live 1 HD
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group B (National Stadium, East Riffa)
    Koweït – Arabie saoudite 15:45live
    Al Kass Sport / HD
    Kuwait TV3
    Saudi Sports 1 / HD
    *AFC Gulf Cup 2013 - Group B (Khalifa Sports city Stad., Isa)
    Iraq – Yémen15:45live
    Al Kass Sport+ / HD
    Saudi Sports 2 / HD
    *Welsh League Cup - FINAL (Latham Park, Newtown)
    Carmarthen - The New Saints 16:00live
    S4C *RED button
    S4C Digital
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Aston Villa – Southampton 16:00live
    AD Sports HD9 [nga]
    C+ Sport (poland) / HD
    ~ AUS: Fox Sports 2HD
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports HD
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ JPN: J Sports 2
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 7
    ~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 1
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Everton – Swansea 16:00live
    6’Eren (den) / HD
    AD Sports HD6
    MTV 3 Max Sport 1
    Sport 1 Voetbal
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo 2
    TV3 Sport Premier League (den)
    Viasat Sport (swe) / HD
    ~ BEL: Sporting Telenet HD1
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Premier HD
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Sport 1 / HD
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 3
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 3
    ~ NOR: TV2 PL HD2
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ NZL: Sky Sport 3 / HD
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer Plus
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Norwich – Newcastle 16:00live
    AD Sports HD4
    Sportsmax
    SuperSport 5 (za)
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 5
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 5
    ~ NOR: TV2 PL HD2
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ SRB: SportKlub 3
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer Channel
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Fulham – Wigan16:00live
    AD Sports HD7
    ~ BUL: Nova Sport Play
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 4
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 4
    ~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 2
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: Fox Deportes
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Reading – West Brom16:00live
    AD Sports HD8
    Sport 1 (russia) / HD
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 6
    ~ NED: Sport 1 Tennis
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Stoke City – Chelsea 16:00live
    AD Sports HD3
    AD Sports HD5
    BHT 1
    C+ Fútbol (esp) / HD
    C+ Sport (france) / HD
    Digi Sport (cze/svk)
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    Idman TV
    LIG TV2 / HD
    Nova Sport (bulgaria)
    Premier League TV / HD
    Russia 2 (Rossiya 2)
    Setanta Ireland (ROI only)
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    Sky Calcio 2 / HD
    Sky Sport 1 (germany)
    Sky Sport HD1 (germany)
    Sky Super Calcio / HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    SportKlub Premium / HD
    SuperSport 10 (africa)
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport 3HD (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    SuperSport Select
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
    Viasat Football (swe)
    Viasat Football HD (swe)
    ~ AUS: Fox Sports 1HD
    ~ BEL: Sporting Telenet HD2
    ~ BUL: Nova Sport Play
    ~ CYP: LTV Premier HD
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 1
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 2 / HD
    ~ JPN: J Sports 4
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 2
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ NZL: Sky Sport 2 / HD
    ~ SRB: SportKlub 4
    ~ SUI: TeleClub Sport 1 / HD
    ~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: ESPN 2
    ~ USA: ESPN Deportes
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Sunderland – West Ham 16:00live
    AD Sports HD10 [ngw]
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 6
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 1 / HD
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ SRB: SportKlub 5
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
    *English Championship - Week 27
    Sunderland – West Ham 16:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    Slovak Sport TV
    Sport 1 (ukraine)
    SportKlub+ (hr/rs/si) / HD
    TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
    ~ AUS: Setanta Sports
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 19
    Valladolid – Majorque 16:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Fotboll (swe)
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    SK Prime / HD
    Sport 5+ LIVE / HD
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Cypriot 1. Division - Week 17
    Agia Napa - A. E. P. Paphos 16:00live
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 2
    *Greek Super League - Week 17
    AEK – Skoda Xanthi 16:15live
    Nova Sports 1 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
    *Greek Super League - Week 17
    Panthrakikos – Platanias16:15live
    Nova Sports 2 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 2 (hellas) / HD
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    Troyes – Lyon 17:00live
    Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    C+ France / HD
    Digi Sport 3 (rom)
    Sport TV4
    SportDigital.tv
    TV5 Monde (maghreb)
    Viasat Football (nor) / HD
    ~ USA: Univision Deportes
    *Cypriot 1. Division - Week 17
    Olympiakos Nicosia - A. E. K. Larnaca17:00live
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV
    *Portuguese Liga Honra - Week 22
    Trofense – Aves 17:00live
    Sport TV África / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    *Cypriot 1. Division - Week 17
    Doxa Katokopias FC- E.N.P. Paralimni 17:00live
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 1
    *Spanish Segunda B Group I - Week 20
    Real Madrid C - Caudal17:00live
    Real Madrid TV
    *Spanish Segunda B Group II - Week 20
    Alaves - Barakaldo 17:00live
    ~ ESP: ETB
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 19
    Espanyol – Celta Vigo 18:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Fotboll (swe)
    C More Live (nor/swe) / HD
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Idman TV
    NTV Plus Futbol 2 / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    SK Prime / HD
    Sport TV2 / HD
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports HD
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Italian Serie A - Week 20
    Bologne – Chievo 18:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    OTE Sport 2 / HD
    Sky Calcio 1 / HD
    Sky Super Calcio / HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    SportKlub (hungary)
    SuperSport 1 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TRT 3 Spor
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 5
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports HD
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 1 / HD
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    *Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 21
    Barcelona B – Xerez 18:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    SportKlub+ (hr/rs/si) / HD
    ~ ESP: Esports 3
    *Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 21
    Guadalajara – Elche18:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    ~ ESP: Marca TV
    *English Championship - Week 27
    Hull – Sheffield Wed18:20live
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Sky Sports 2 (uk/ie) / 2HD
    Slovak Sport TV
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    SuperSport 5 (za)
    TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
    ~ AUS: Setanta Sports
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    *Greek Super League - Week 17
    Levadiakos – Olympiacos 18:30live
    Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 4 HD (cro)
    Dolce Sport 2
    Nova Sports 2 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 2 (hellas) / HD
    *Portuguese Super Liga - Week 14
    Guimaraes – Maritimo 19:00live
    Sport TV África / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Friendly International - (Orlando Stadium, Johannesburg)
    Afrique du Sud – Algérie19:30live
    Canal Algérie
    SuperSport 4 (za)
    SuperSport 4HD (za)
    SuperSport Select
    *Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - (Group Stage, Matchday 2)
    Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor19:30live
    ATV Turkey (europe)
    ATV Turkey / HD
    *Friendly Club Match
    Steaua – Munster19:30live
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    Rennes – Bordeaux 20:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    beIN Sport Max 5
    Digi Sport 3 (rom)
    Setanta Africa
    Setanta Ireland
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TRT 3 Spor
    *Friendly International
    Namibie – Maroc 20:00live
    Arryadia
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    Montpellier – Lorient 20:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 1 / HD
    ~ USA: Univision Deportes
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    Evian TG – Brest 20:00live
    beIN Sport Max 3
    TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 19
    Osasuna – Real Madrid 20:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    beIN Sport Max 6
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Fotboll (swe)
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    C+ Liga Multi / HD
    C+ Sport (poland) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    Film+ HD (bulgaria)
    Idman TV
    MTV 3 Max Sport 1
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    NTV Spor / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    SK Prime / HD
    Sky Sports 4 (uk/ie) / 4HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport 2 (cze/svk)
    Sport 2 (hungary)
    Sport 5 HD (israel)
    Sport TV2 / HD
    SportKlub Premium / HD
    SuperSport 10 (africa)
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 2HD (za)
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports HD
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Sport 1 / HD
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 3
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    Nancy – Lille 20:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    beIN Sport Max 4
    *Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 21
    Almeria – Villarreal 20:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    Canal+ 1 (esp) / HD
    SportKlub+ (hr/rs/si) / HD
    *Italian Serie A - Week 20
    Inter Milan – Pescara 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
    bbt (bulgaria)
    C+ Fútbol (esp) / HD
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    Canal 9 (norway)
    Digi Sport 2 (rom)
    Foot+ 24/24
    nSport / HD
    NTV Plus Futbol 2 / HD
    OTE Sport 2 / HD
    Sky Calcio 1 / HD
    Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD
    Sky Super Calcio / HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 Voetbal
    Sport TV3
    SportDigital.tv
    SportKlub (hungary)
    SuperSport 1 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 4HD (za)
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo 2
    SuperSport Select
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports HD
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio HD
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 3
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    *Portuguese Super Liga - Week 14
    Nacional – Braga 21:30live
    A La Carte 1
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Ma Chaîne Sport / HD
    Nova Sports 2 (hellas) / HD
    Sport TV África / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 19
    Valence – Seville 22:00live
    6’Eren (den) / HD
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    C More Sport (swe)
    C More Sport HD (fin/swe)
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    C+ Sport (poland) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    Idman TV
    MAX Norge
    MTV 3 Max Sport 1
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    NTV Spor / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    SK Prime / HD
    Sky Sports 4 (uk/ie) / 4HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport 2 (cze/svk)
    Sport 2 (hungary)
    Sport 5 (israel) / HD
    Sport Plus (russia)
    Sport TV2 / HD
    SuperSport 10 (africa)
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports HD
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Sport 1 / HD
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv

    ************************************************** *******************
    *HandBall Men's World Championship 2013*
    *12/01/2013*

    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group B
    Macédoine – Chili 15:45live
    TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group C
    Serbie – Corée du Sud15:45live
    NTV Plus Sport On-Line
    RTS 2 (serbia)
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    TVP Sport (poland)
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group A
    Allemagne – Brésil 16:00live
    ARD Das Erste / HD
    Sport+ (france)
    Tele Deporte
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group D
    Croatie – Australie 16:45live
    HRT 2 (croatia)
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group B
    Islande – Russie18:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +7
    Dolce Sport / HD
    NTV Plus HD Sport
    Sport 1+ HD
    Sport Plus (russia)
    Tele Deporte
    TV2 Sport (norway)
    TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
    TV4 Sport (swe)
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group C
    Slovénie – Arabie saoudite18:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group D
    Hongrie – Égypte 19:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Tele Deporte
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group C
    Pologne – Biélorussie 20:15live
    Dolce Sport / HD
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    Tele Deporte
    TV4 Sport (swe)
    TVP 2 (poland) / HD
    TVP Sport (poland)
    ~ BLR: Belarus 2
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group B
    Danemark – Qatar 20:15live
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    TV2 (denmark)
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group A
    France – Tunisie 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    NTV Plus HD Sport
    NTV Plus Sport
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    TV2 Sport (norway)
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD

  8. #8
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Re: today live match 2013

    *Football*
    *Sunday, 13th January*

    ***********************************************
    *Friendly Club Match - Düsseldorf Winter Cup (Semi Final)
    (i) 45 mins playing time
    Fortuna D – Dortmund 14:00 live

    Orange Sport (poland)
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    Reims – Bastia 14:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    TV4 Sport (swe)
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: Univision Deportes
    *Greek Super League - Week 17
    PAS Giannina – Panathinaikos 14:00 live

    Nova Sports 1 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Manchester Utd – Liverpool 14:30 live

    6’Eren (den) / HD
    AD Sports HD3
    AD Sports HD5
    Arryadia 2 (TNT)
    C+ Poland / HD
    C+ Sport (france) / HD
    Diema
    Digi Sport (cze/svk)
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    Idman TV
    LIG TV2 / HD
    MTV 3 Max Sport 1
    Nova Sports 2 (hellas) / HD
    Premier League TV / HD
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    Sky Calcio 8 / HD
    Sky Sport 1 (germany)
    Sky Sport HD1 (germany)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 (russia) / HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    SportKlub Premium HD
    Sportsmax
    SuperSport 10 (africa)
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport 3HD (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    Tring Sport 1 / Jolly HD
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
    TV3 Sport Premier League (den)
    Viasat Football (swe)
    Viasat Football HD (swe)
    Viasat Sport Baltic
    ~ AUS: Fox Sports 1HD
    ~ BEL: Sporting Telenet HD1
    ~ BUL: Nova Sport Play
    ~ CYP: LTV Premier HD
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ ESP: GOL Stadium
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Premier HD
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Sport 1 / HD
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 2 / HD
    ~ JPN: J Sports 4
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 2
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ NZL: Sky Sport 2 / HD
    ~ SUI: TeleClub Sport 1 / HD
    ~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: Fox Deportes
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer Channel
    *Friendly Club Match - Düsseldorf Winter Cup (Semi Final)
    (i) 45 mins playing time
    Standard de Liege - Fortuna Dusseldorf 15:00 live

    Orange Sport (poland)
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    *Italian Serie A - Week 20
    Catania – AS Rome 15:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Arena Sport 1 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 2 (serbia)
    C+ Multideporte 2
    OTE Sport 4
    Sky Calcio 3 / HD
    Sport 2 (israel)
    SuperSport 4 (alb) / HD
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio 3
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 7
    *Italian Serie A - Week 20
    Cagliari – Genoa 15:00 live

    A La Carte 1
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 4 HD (cro)
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Sport (swe)
    C More Sport HD (fin/swe)
    C+ Multideporte 1
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    Sky Calcio 4 / HD
    SportDigital.tv
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    TRT 3 Spor
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 3
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio 4
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 6
    ~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 1
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    *Italian Serie A - Week 20
    Cagliari – Genoa 15:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +7
    Sky Calcio 6 / HD
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio 6
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 8
    *Italian Serie A - Week 20
    Parme – Juventus 15:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
    bbt (bulgaria)
    C+ Fútbol (esp) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Canal 9 (norway)
    Digi Sport 2 (rom)
    ESPN (uk/ie) / HD
    Foot+ 24/24
    nSport / HD
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 1 / HD
    Sport 1 Voetbal
    Sport 5 (israel) / HD
    Sport TV2 / HD
    SportKlub (hungary)
    SuperSport 1 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 4HD (za)
    SuperSport 5 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo 2
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    ~ BEL: Sporting Telenet HD2
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 2
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports HD
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio 2
    ~ MKD: Telma
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 4
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    *Italian Serie A - Week 20
    Udinese – Fiorentina 15:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    C+ Liga Campeones / HD
    OTE Sport 3
    Sky Calcio 5 / HD
    Sport Plus (russia)
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 5
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio 5
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 5
    *Italian Serie A - Week 20
    Napoli – Palerme 15:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    MTV 3 Max Sport 2
    NTV Plus Futbol 2 / HD
    OTE Sport 2 / HD
    Sky Calcio 2 / HD
    Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD
    Sport 5+ LIVE / HD
    Sport TV3
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 4
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio 1
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio HD
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 3
    ~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 2
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    *Friendly Club Match - Düsseldorf Winter Cup (3rd Place)
    (i) 45 mins playing time
    ST: 16:00 live

    Orange Sport (poland)
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    *Cypriot 1. Division - Week 17
    Nea Salamis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achnas Fc 16:00 live

    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 1
    *Greek Super League - Week 17
    OFI – Aris 16:15 live

    Nova Sports 1 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
    *Greek Super League - Week 17
    Panionios – Veria 16:15 live

    Nova Sports 3 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
    *Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - (Group Stage, Matchday 2)
    Sivasspor – Bursaspor 16:30 live

    A Haber / HD
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    ~ SRB: SportKlub 5
    *English Premier League - Week 22
    Arsenal – Manchester City 17:00 live

    6’Eren (den) / HD
    AD Sports HD3
    AD Sports HD5
    Arryadia 2 (TNT)
    C+ Sport (france) / HD
    C+ Sport (poland) / HD
    Canal+ 1 (esp) / HD
    Diema
    Digi Sport (cze/svk)
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    ENTV Algeria
    Idman TV
    LIG TV2 / HD
    MTV 3 Max Sport 1
    Nova Sports 2 (hellas) / HD
    Premier League TV / HD
    Russia 2 (Rossiya 2)
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    Sky Calcio 8 / HD
    Sky Sport 1 (germany)
    Sky Sport 3 (italy) / HD
    Sky Sport HD1 (germany)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
    Sky Super Calcio / HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 (russia) / HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    SportKlub Premium HD
    Sportsmax
    SuperSport 10 (africa)
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport 3HD (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    Tring Sport 1
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
    TV3 Sport Premier League (den)
    Viasat Football (swe)
    Viasat Football HD (swe)
    Viasat Sport Baltic
    ~ AUS: Fox Sports 1HD
    ~ BEL: Sporting Telenet HD1
    ~ BUL: Nova Sport Play
    ~ CYP: LTV Premier HD
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV
    ~ DEN: ViaPlay
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Premier HD
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Sport 1 / HD
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 2 / HD
    ~ JPN: J Sports 4
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 2
    ~ NOR: TV2sumo.no
    ~ NZL: Sky Sport 2 / HD
    ~ SUI: TeleClub Sport 1 / HD
    ~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
    ~ SWE: ViaPlay
    ~ USA: Fox Deportes
    ~ USA: Fox Soccer Channel
    *Friendly Club Match - Düsseldorf Winter Cup (Final)
    (i) 45 mins playing time
    ST: 17:00 live

    Orange Sport (poland)
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 19
    Atletico Madrid – Saragosse 17:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Fotboll (swe)
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    SK Prime / HD
    Sport TV2 / HD
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports HD
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SRB: SportKlub 3
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    Nice – Valenciennes 17:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    ESPN (uk/ie) / HD
    Setanta Ireland
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    *Spanish Segunda B Group III - Week 20
    Alcoyano - Badalona17:00 live

    ~ ESP: Canal Nou Dos
    *Cypriot 1. Division - Week 17
    Omonia Nicosia FC - AEL Limassol 17:00 live

    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
    *Portuguese Liga Honra - Week 22
    Porto B – Tondela 17:00 live

    Porto Canal
    *Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 21
    Sabadell - Alcorcon17:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    ~ ESP: Esports 3
    *Friendly International - (Al Nahyan stadium, Abu Dhabi)
    Ghana – Tunisie 17:30 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    British EuroSport 2 / HD
    EuroSport 2 (france)
    EuroSport 2 (germany)
    EuroSport 2 (international)
    EuroSport 2 (ne) / HD
    EuroSport 2 (nordic)
    Ma Chaîne Sport / HD
    SuperSport 2HD (za)
    SuperSport 4 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo 2
    SuperSport Select
    *Spanish Segunda B Group I - Week 20
    Maeino Luanco - Reyes 17:45 live

    ~ ESP: Telecable
    *Friendly Club Match
    Unterhaching – Bayern 18:15 live
    Sport 1 (germany) / HD
    *Greek Super League - Week 17
    PAOK – Atromitos 18:30 live
    Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
    Dolce Sport / HD
    Nova Sports 1 (cyprus)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
    *Spanish Segunda B Group I - Week 20
    Real Oviedo - Real Aviles 18:30 live

    ~ ESP: TPA
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 19
    (i) Sky Sports 1 : 2/H only
    Atletico de Madrid - Real Zaragoza 19:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Sport (swe)
    C More Sport HD (fin/swe)
    C+ Liga (esp) / HD
    C+ Sport (poland) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    NTV Spor / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport TV4
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    SportKlub Premium HD
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports 1
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports HD
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Mexican Primera División - Clausura Week 2
    Toluca – Puebla 19:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    Canal Estrellas / HD
    Setanta Africa
    ~ USA: Univision
    *Portuguese Super Liga - Week 14
    Olhanense – Sporting 19:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    RTP Internacional
    Sport TV África / HD
    Sport TV2 / HD
    *Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 21
    Cordoba – Numancia 19:00 live

    ~ ESP: Marca TV
    *Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 21
    Las Palmas – Murcia 19:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    ~ ESP: TV Canaria
    *Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - (Group Stage, Matchday 2)
    1461 Trabzon – Fenerbahce 19:30 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    ATV Turkey (europe)
    ATV Turkey / HD
    ~ SRB: SportKlub 3
    *Friendly Club Match
    Vasco de Gama – Ajax 20:00 live
    Eredivisie Live 1 HD
    *Italian Serie A - Week 20
    Sampdoria – Milan 20:45 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
    Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
    beIN Sport 2 / HD
    C+ Fútbol (esp) / HD
    Canal 8 Sport (den)
    Canal 9 (norway)
    Digi Sport 2 (rom)
    ESPN (uk/ie) / HD
    NTV Plus Futbol 2 / HD
    OTE Sport 2 / HD
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 1 / HD
    Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD
    Sky Super Calcio / HD
    Sport TV3
    SportKlub (hungary)
    SuperSport 1 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 10 (africa)
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo 2
    TRK Futbol+ / HD
    TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
    TV7 (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: Cytavision Sports HD
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio
    ~ ITA: Premium Calcio HD
    ~ MKD: Telma
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 2
    ~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 1
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    *French Ligue 1 - Week 20
    Sochaux – Marseille 21:00 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
    C+ France / HD
    C+ GOL (poland) / HD
    Digi Sport 3 (rom)
    Sport Italia 1
    Sport TV2 / HD
    SportDigital.tv
    TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
    Viasat Football (nor) / HD
    ~ MLT: GO Sports 1 / HD
    *Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 19
    Malaga CF - FC Barcelona 21:00 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport HD2
    beIN Sport 1 / HD
    C More Fotball (nor) / HD
    C More Sport (swe)
    C More Sport HD (fin/swe)
    C+ Sport (poland) / HD
    Canal 9 (den) / HD
    Canal+ 1 (esp) / HD
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    Duhok TV
    Film+ HD (bulgaria)
    Idman TV
    MTV 3 Max Sport 1
    NTV Plus Futbol / HD
    NTV Spor / HD
    OTE Sport 1 / HD
    Setanta Sports Eurasia
    SK Prime / HD
    Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Sport 1 Voetbal
    Sport 5 (israel) / HD
    Sport TV4
    SportKlub Premium HD
    SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
    SuperSport 4HD (za)
    SuperSport 7 (za)
    SuperSport MaXimo
    TRK Futbol (ukraine)
    TV+ (bulgaria)
    ~ CYP: LTV Sports HD
    ~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
    ~ FIN: MTV 3 Max Sport 1 / HD
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport 3
    ~ NOR: C SPORTS online
    ~ SWE: C SPORTS online
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ~ USA: beIN Sport Español
    ~ WWW: laola1.tv
    *Portuguese Super Liga - Week 14
    Benfica – Porto 21:15 live

    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    Arryadia
    Digi Sport 1 (hun)
    Ma Chaîne Sport / HD
    Nova Sports 2 (hellas) / HD
    Sport 1 (israel) / HD
    Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
    Sport TV África / HD
    Sport TV1 / HD
    SportKlub (croatia)
    SportKlub (serbia) / HD
    SportKlub (slovenia)
    ~ ESP: GOL Stadium
    ~ ESP: GOL T
    ~ USA: ESPN 3 (player)
    *CONMEBOL Sudamericano U20 - Group A (Estadio Malvinas, Mendoza)
    Chili – Colombie 21:45 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Sport 2 (israel)
    ~ USA: beIN Sport
    ************************************************** *******
    *HandBall World Championship 2013*
    *Sunday, 13th January*

    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group A
    Brésil – Argentine 15:00live

    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Sport 1+ HD
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group B
    Chili – Islande 15:45live

    Tele Deporte
    TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
    TVP Sport (poland)
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group A
    Tunisie – Allemagne 17:20live

    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    NTV Plus HD Sport
    NTV Plus Sport
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hungary)
    Sport+ (france)
    Tele Deporte
    TV2 Sport (norway)
    TV4 Sport (swe)
    ZDF / HD
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group B
    Qatar – Macédoine 18:00live

    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group A
    Monténégro – France 19:30live

    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    C+ Sport (france) / HD
    Dolce Sport 2
    NTV Plus Sport
    Tele Deporte
    *Men's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group B
    Russie – Danemark20:15live

    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Dolce Sport / HD
    NTV Plus HD Sport
    Sport Plus (russia)
    Tele Deporte
    TV2 (denmark)
    TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
    TV4 Sport (swe)
    TVP Sport (poland)
    ~ ISL: Stöd 2 Sport / HD

  9. #9
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Re: today live match 2013

    Sunday 20.01.2013 CET(GMT+1)
    CAF African Nations Cup 2013
    16:00 Ghana - Congo DR
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    DRTV International
    -Eutelsat 7°E-10722 V 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Mali - Niger
    Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -NSS 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    Biss key: 11 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
    Al aoula
    -HotBird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -Biss
    -Badr 26°E -12682 V 27500 -Biss
    Biss key : CA 50 B7 D1 31 D6 58 5F
    2M National
    -Arabsat 30,5°E-12564 H 2960-FTA
    SNRT Layoune
    -Arabsat 30,5°E- 12560 H 2962-FTA
    DRTV International
    -Eutelsat 7°E-10722 V 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    England Premier League
    14:30 Chelsea - Arsenal
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    I2 Key 06 DB88B668A980CDBBCD8B06CE49A0BA6B
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57°E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY: 00 00 00 00 4F 4C 9B 36
    Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5°W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -NSS 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    Biss key: 11 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
    *PLTV enc1/2(Premier League HD)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -11387 V 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY:11 C4 46 1B CE 34 7A 7C
    Arryadia TNT
    17:00 Tottenham - Man Utd
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    I2 Key 06 DB88B668A980CDBBCD8B06CE49A0BA6B
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57°E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY: 00 00 00 00 4F 4C 9B 36
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42°E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00
    *PLTV enc1/2(Premier League HD)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -11387 V 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY:11 C4 46 1B CE 34 7A 7C
    Spain Liga BBVA
    17:00 Valladolid - Zaragoza
    BEin SPA
    -Eutelsat 12.5°W- 11428 H 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss key:11 11 22 44 22 33 33 88
    19:00 Atletico M. - Levante
    BEin ENG
    -Eutelsat 12.5°W- 11428 H 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss key:11 11 22 44 22 33 33 88
    BEin SPA
    -Eutelsat 12.5°W- 11428 H 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss key:11 11 22 44 22 33 33 88
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Biss Key: A0 21 23 00 35 46 14 00
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42°E -11988 H 2222 -FTA
    21:00 Valencia - Real M.
    BEin ENG
    -Eutelsat 12.5°W- 11428 H 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss key:11 11 22 44 22 33 33 88
    BEin SPA
    -Eutelsat 12.5°W- 11428 H 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss key:11 11 22 44 22 33 33 88
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42°E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42°E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Biss Key: A0 21 23 00 35 46 14 00
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42°E -11988 H 2222 -FTA
    Italy Serie A
    12:30 Fiorentina - Napoli
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2°E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    Cryptoworks Key01 : 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 30 7E 4D AC 06 5B A6 86
    15:00 Milan - Bologna
    BEin ENG
    -Eutelsat 12.5°W- 11428 H 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss key:11 11 22 44 22 33 33 88
    15:00 Chievo - Parma
    TRT SPORT
    -Eutelsat 7°E -11554 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3
    -Eutelsat 7°E -11534 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    Biss key: 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

  10. #10
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Re: today live match 2013

    Monday 21.01.2013 CET(GMT+1)
    CAF African Nations Cup 2013
    16:00 Zambia - Ethiopia
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    DRTV International
    -Eutelsat 7°E-10722 V 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Nigeria - Burkina Faso
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    DRTV International
    -Eutelsat 7°E-10722 V 27500 -FTA
    England Premier League
    21:00 Southampton - Everton
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    I2 Key 06 DB88B668A980CDBBCD8B06CE49A0BA6B
    *PLTV enc1/2(Premier League HD)
    -Eutelsat 10°E -11387 V 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY:11 C4 46 1B CE 34 7A 7C
    Spain Liga BBVA
    21:30 Betis - Sevilla
    BEin ENG
    -Eutelsat 12.5°W- 11428 H 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    BEin SPA
    -Eutelsat 12.5°W- 11428 H 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss key:11 11 22 44 22 33 33 88
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -Turksat 42°E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00

Page 1 of 31 12361126 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sunday 01.01.2012 CET(GMT+1) live match today
    By taliq in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 01-01-2012, 13:47:45

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •