Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-02-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Wednesday
06/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Zagreb - Croatia 11:00 Antonio Veic - Croatia -- : -- Robin Haase - Netherlands
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Asian Cup Qualifiers 12:00 Iran -- : -- Lebanon Qualifying Round
Round: 1
Group B
Away match

Wednesday
06/2/2013
Asian Cup Qualifiers 12:00 Thailand -- : -- Kuwait Qualifying Round
Round: 1
Group B
Away match

Wednesday
06/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Zagreb - Croatia 13:45 Tobias Kamke - Germany -- : -- (6) Marcos Baghdatis - Cyprus
Wednesday
06/2/2013
African Nations Cup 15:00 Mali -- : -- Nigeria Semifinals
Moses Mabhida Stadium
24C
Match # 5

Wednesday
06/2/2013
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Zagreb - Croatia 16:45 Ivan Dodig - Croatia -- : -- Benjamin Becker - Germany
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 17:00 Novi Pazar - Serbia -- : -- Fc Brasov - Romania
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 18:00 Spain - First -- : -- Uruguay - First Khalifa International Stadium
19C

Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 18:15 Turkey - First -- : -- Czech Republic - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
African Nations Cup 18:30 Burkina Faso -- : -- Ghana Semifinals
Mbombela Stadium
21C
Match # 6

Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 Sweden - First -- : -- Argentina - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 Greece - First -- : -- Switzerland - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 England - First -- : -- Brazil - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:30 Netherlands - First -- : -- Italy - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:45 Ireland - First -- : -- Poland - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:45 Belgium - First -- : -- Slovakia - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 19:45 Wales - First -- : -- Austria - First
Wednesday
06/2/2013
Friendlies - National 20:00 France - First -- : -- Germany - First