Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: MOSC with ROM 142 or 180

  1. #1

    MOSC with ROM 142 or 180

    Hi,

    can anybody give me some information about MOSC smartcard with

    -ROM 142 (nagravision 3)
    -ROM 180 (seca 4 )

    I'm just looking someone who will proof it is possible.....




    PS sorry for my english

  2. #2

    Re: MOSC with ROM 142 or 180

    Chris Tarnovsky - please read and help :D

  3. #3
    New Member
    Join Date
    17-10-2012
    Posts
    9
    Uploads
    0

    Re: MOSC with ROM 142 or 180

    Not possible @ ROM180, because no working Glitch on Atmel.

Similar Threads

  1. Mosc V 7.1 c sat sur fte ???
    By seafarer1 in forum MOSC
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-07-2009, 23:25:05
  2. Mosc 7.1 = OUT
    By pires57 in forum French / Français
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 01-02-2009, 12:44:40
  3. Question maj mosc 7.1
    By sayou94 in forum French / Français
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 20-01-2009, 22:09:15
  4. Question mosc
    By pegease in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-11-2008, 09:26:13
  5. Mosc
    By djsb in forum Portuguese / Português
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 05-08-2006, 05:59:31

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •