Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-04-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 8:30 (8) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- Grigor Dimitrov - Bulgaria
Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 10:30 Benoit Paire - France -- : -- Richard Gasquet - France Round 2

Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 12:00 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Nikolay Davydenko - Russia Round 2

Tuesday
16/4/2013
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 14:00 Alexandr Dolgopolov - Ukraine -- : -- (5) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina
Tuesday
16/4/2013
Polish Cup 14:30 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Semifinals
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
7C
Home match

Tuesday
16/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 15:30 Gabon -- : -- Tunisia Round: 2
Stade Mohammed V
17C
Group A

Tuesday
16/4/2013
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 24
Complexe OCP
16C
Home match

Tuesday
16/4/2013
French Cup 16:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Quarterfinals
Stade de l'Aube
11C

Tuesday
16/4/2013
Romania Cup 17:30 CFR Cluj -- : -- Astra Petrolul Semifinals
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
9C
Away match

Tuesday
16/4/2013
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Semifinals
Allianz Arena
11C

Tuesday
16/4/2013
Austrian Cup 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Quarterfinals
Tivoli Neu Stadium
12C

Tuesday
16/4/2013
Setanta Cup - Ireland 18:30 Shamrock Rovers Dublin - Ireland -- : -- Cork City FC - Ireland Semi-finals
Tallaght Stadium
9C
Away match

Tuesday
16/4/2013
African U-17 Cup 18:30 Botswana -- : -- Morocco Round: 2
Stade Mohammed V
17C
Group A

Tuesday
16/4/2013
English League One 18:45 Sheffield United FC -- : -- Brentford Week: 40
Bramall Lane
10C
Home match

Tuesday
16/4/2013
English Conference League Div. 4 18:45 Luton Town -- : -- Newport Week: 35
Kenilworth Road
10C
Home match

Tuesday
16/4/2013
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Brescia -- : -- Grosseto Week: 37
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
14C
Home match

Tuesday
16/4/2013
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Hellas Verona -- : -- Cittadella Week: 37
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
15C
Home match

Tuesday
16/4/2013
French Cup 18:50 Saint Etienne -- : -- Lorient Quarterfinals
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
12C