Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: biss on neotion needed

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    16-11-2006
    Posts
    5
    Uploads
    0

    biss on neotion needed

    Does anyone have anything that makes biss work on neotion 501?

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    03-10-2005
    Posts
    5
    Uploads
    25

    Exclamation Re: biss on neotion needed

    dear friend no have it because the Neotion factory don't pay others to aded the biss in in the flash --ABU63021T7-Normal_U.urt to know the Emulatoe biss keys. may be in the future will be this obtion Gby.....

  3. #3
    New Member
    Join Date
    16-11-2006
    Posts
    5
    Uploads
    0

    Re: biss on neotion needed

    I sedi

    Thanks for reply my message, but i have another one.

    My softcam in neotion 501 have 4 biss keys and 2 are from Turksat, the others i don´t know. I would like to know if someone who have a neotion catch turksat to try TV8 and Disc. chanel on that sat., the keys are correct, i only don´t know i it works...

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 13
    Last Post: 16-07-2010, 22:18:51
  2. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-12-2009, 20:45:11
  3. Question Help Needed
    By Moe74 in forum Abracadabra Card
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 29-03-2009, 12:08:59
  4. axn em biss com neotion 501
    By chanisca in forum Portuguese / Português
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 25-10-2007, 17:59:08
  5. Neotion Box 3000 Help needed
    By svanu402 in forum Neotion
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-09-2006, 21:45:57

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •