Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-05-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###########################################


Sunday
05/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 8:50 Venus Williams - United States -- : -- Anabel Medina Garrigues - Spain
Sunday
05/5/2013
Russian Premier League 9:30 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 27
Metallurg Stadion
11C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Willem II Week: 33
Amsterdam ArenA
9C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 33
Philips Stadion
9C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Udinese -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 35
Stadio Friuli
21C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 10:30 (1) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- Yulia Putintseva - Kazakstan
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 32
Fritz Walter Stadion
10C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 32
Allianz Arena
12C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 32
MSV Arena
16C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Swiss Super League 11:45 FC Sion -- : -- FC Basel 1893 Week: 30
Stade Tourbillon
10C
Away match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Russian Premier League 12:00 Amkar -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 27
Zvezda Stadion
11C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 12:30 Manisaspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 33
19 Mayis Stadi
21C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 12:30 Bucaspor -- : -- Rizespor Week: 33
Buca Arena
18C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 AC Milan -- : -- Torino FC Week: 35
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
16C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Bologna Week: 35
Stadio Olimpico
17C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Juventus -- : -- Palermo Week: 35
Juventus Arena
14C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 32
Badenova Stadion
11C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 32
UPC-Arena
14C
Away match

Sunday
05/5/2013
English Conference League Div. 4 14:00 Wrexham FC -- : -- Newport Playoffs

Sunday
05/5/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Krasnodar -- : -- FC Volga Week: 27
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Randers FC -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 30
Essex Park Randers
8C
Away match

Sunday
05/5/2013
WTA - Madrid - Spain 15:00 Tamira Paszek - Austria -- : -- (5) Na Li - China
Sunday
05/5/2013
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 32
Imtech Arena
12C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
UEFA U-17 Championship 15:30 Croatia -- : -- Italy Group B

Sunday
05/5/2013
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Viitorul Constanta -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 30
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Denmark Superliga 17:00 Brondby IF -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 30
Brondby Stadion
10C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 34
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
13C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
UEFA U-17 Championship 17:30 Switzerland -- : -- Sweden Group A

Sunday
05/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- Internazionale Week: 35
Stadio San Paolo
20C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 35
Parc des Princes
11C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Betis Week: 34
Camp Nou
12C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
African Confederation Cup 19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco -- : -- Liga Muculmana de Maputo - Mozambique Round of 16 (1)
Stade Mohammed V
18C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 28
Estadio do Mata Real
12C
Home match

Sunday
05/5/2013
Argentina Clausura League 19:30 Boca Juniors -- : -- Club Atletico River Plate Week: 12
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
16C