Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-05-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


############################################


Sunday
19/5/2013
Russian Premier League 9:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 29
Republikan Spartak Stadion
19C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Levante -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 36
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
14C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 10:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Elche CF Week: 39
Estadio Juan Rojas
16C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 10:30 Metalurh Zaporizhya -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 29
Slavutych Arena
26C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- FC Groningen Europa League Playoffs
Arke Stadion
12C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Poland I Liga 10:30 Nieciecza -- : -- Bogdanka Leczna Week: 30
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 34
Olympiastadion
13C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 34
Fritz Walter Stadion
12C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- VfR Aalen Week: 34
Allianz Arena
18C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 34
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
9C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 34
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
12C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 34
MSV Arena
24C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 34
Ruhrstadion
8C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- FC Kln Week: 34
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 Sandhausen Sv -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 34
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Russian Premier League 12:00 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 29
Metallurg Stadion
12C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Championship League Playoff
Week: 10
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
10C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 13:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Chernomorets Odessa Week: 29
Stadion Shakhtar
25C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 38
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
12C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Bologna -- : -- Genoa Week: 38
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
15C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
French League 1st Div. 13:05 Nice -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 37
Stade municipal du Ray
14C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Ried Week: 34
UPC-Arena
19C
Away match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 FC Utrecht -- : -- SC Heerenveen Europa League Playoffs
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
12C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Russian Premier League 14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Volga Week: 29
Petrovsky Stadion
20C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 36
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
10C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 PAOK FC -- : -- PAS Giannina UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
Toumba Stadium
24C
Away match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Premier League - Ukraine 15:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Week: 29
Lokomotiv Stadium
24C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Omani League 15:30 Fnjaa -- : -- AlNasr Week: 26
Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
32C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 16:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Bucaspor Playoffs
Konya Ataturk Stadium
22C
Away match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Kuwait Emir Cup 16:20 AlQadsia -- : -- Alarabi Semifinals
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
34C
Away match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 36
Estadio La Romareda
10C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Poland I Liga 17:00 KS Cracovia -- : -- Flota S. Week: 30
Stadion Jana Pawla II
20C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 28
Complexe sportif de Fs
11C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Major League Soccer USA 17:00 New York Red Bulls -- : -- Los Angeles Galaxy Red Bull Arena
14C

Sunday
19/5/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 17:30 Benfica -- : -- Moreirense Week: 30
Estadio da Luz
11C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 17:30 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- FC Porto Week: 30
Estadio do Mata Real
10C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Atromitos FC UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
26C
Away match

Sunday
19/5/2013
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 18:15 Adanademirspor -- : -- Manisaspor Playoffs
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
27C
Away match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Torino FC -- : -- Catania Week: 38
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
7C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Pescara -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 38
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Cagliari -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 38
Stadio Comunale Sant
19C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Siena -- : -- AC Milan Week: 38
Stadio Artemio Franchi
14C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Napoli Week: 38
Stadio Olimpico
17C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Internazionale -- : -- Udinese Week: 38
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
14C
Home match

Sunday
19/5/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 36
Camp Nou
15C
Home match