Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-06-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###########################################


Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 10:30 Virginie Razzano - France -- : -- (12) Ana Ivanovic - Serbia
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 10:30 Elena Baltacha - United Kingdom -- : -- Flavia Pennetta - Italy
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 12:00 Maria Joao Koehler - Portugal -- : -- (2) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 12:00 Victor Hanescu - Romania -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 12:30 Kyle Edmund - United Kingdom -- : -- (24) Jerzy Janowicz - Poland
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 12:30 Marcos Baghdatis - Cyprus -- : -- (10) Marin Cilic - Croatia
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 14:00 Kristina Mladenovic - France -- : -- (3) Maria Sharapova - Russia
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 14:00 (5) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- Steve Darcis - Belgium
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 14:30 (14) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- Viktor Troicki - Serbia
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 14:30 (6) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- David Goffin - Belgium
Monday
24/6/2013
World Youth Championship 15:00 France -- : -- United States Round: 2
Türk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
27°C
Group A

Monday
24/6/2013
World Youth Championship 15:00 Cuba -- : -- Nigeria Round: 2
Kadir Has Stadium
24°C
Group B

Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 16:00 Benjamin Becker - Germany -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 16:00 Lleyton Hewitt - Australia -- : -- (11) Stanislas Wawrinka - Switzerland
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 16:30 Estrella Cabeza Candela - Spain -- : -- (9) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark
Monday
24/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 16:30 (8) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic -- : -- Coco Vandeweghe - United States
Monday
24/6/2013
World Youth Championship 18:00 Spain -- : -- Ghana Round: 2
Türk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
27°C
Group A

Monday
24/6/2013
World Youth Championship 18:00 Portugal -- : -- South Korea Round: 2
Kadir Has Stadium
24°C
Group B