Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-06-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#############################################


Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 10:30 (18) John Isner - United States -- : -- Adrian Mannarino - France Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 10:30 Dustin Brown - Germany -- : -- Lleyton Hewitt - Australia Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 12:00 Flavia Pennetta - Italy -- : -- (2) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 12:00 Fernando Verdasco - Spain -- : -- (31) Julien Benneteau - France Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 12:30 Petra Cetkovska - Czech Republic -- : -- (9) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 12:30 (15) Nicolas Almagro - Spain -- : -- Guillaume Rufin - France Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 14:00 (6) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Ernests Gulbis - Latvia Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 14:00 Yen-Hsun Lu - Taiwan -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 14:30 (17) Sloane Stephens - United States -- : -- Andrea Petkovic - Germany Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 14:30 Michelle Larcher De Brito - Portugal -- : -- (3) Maria Sharapova - Russia Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
World Youth Championship 15:00 Chile -- : -- England Round: 2
Akdeniz University Stadium
27°C
Group E

Wednesday
26/6/2013
World Youth Championship 15:00 New Zealand -- : -- Uruguay Round: 2
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
24°C
Group F

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 16:00 (8) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic -- : -- Yaroslava Shvedova - Kazakstan Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 16:00 Sergiy Stakhovsky - Ukraine -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Women 16:30 (15) Marion Bartoli - France -- : -- Christina Mchale - United States Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
Wimbledon - Men 16:30 Kenny De Schepper - France -- : -- (10) Marin Cilic - Croatia Round 2

Wednesday
26/6/2013
World Youth Championship 18:00 Croatia -- : -- Uzbekistan Round: 2
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
24°C
Group F

Wednesday
26/6/2013
World Youth Championship 18:00 Iraq -- : -- Egypt Round: 2
Akdeniz University Stadium
27°C
Group E

Wednesday
26/6/2013
FIFA Confederations Cup 19:00 Brazil -- : -- Uruguay Semi-finals
Estádio Governador Magalhăes
15°C
Match # 13