Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: smartwi est tps

  1. #1

    smartwi est tps

    Salut !
    Qlqu'un a-t-il reussi a utiliser le le smartwi sur demo off TPS ?
    et si avec quel firmware ?
    merçi d'avance !

  2. #2
    VIP Member
    Join Date
    12-09-2005
    Posts
    1,271
    Uploads
    86

    Re: smartwi est tps

    Salut,

    le smartwi c'est pour les cartes seca pas viaccess...

    @+

Similar Threads

  1. Smartwi
    By delgomer in forum French / Français
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 20-12-2009, 13:09:24
  2. Tutorial Smartwi
    By GOUTCHY77 in forum Information et Tutoriels
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 08-12-2009, 12:50:46
  3. Smartwi
    By chrisfr57 in forum Viaccess
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-02-2009, 20:26:50
  4. Smartwi on dreambox
    By -Amor- in forum Dreambox
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 26-09-2008, 10:21:09
  5. Question Smartwi + Dreambox + Abo Csat
    By magic_ja in forum French / Français
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-03-2008, 18:43:12

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •