Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: hi is there a way to put tps.bin in goldcard

  1. #1
    Junior Member adil-samir's Avatar
    Join Date
    11-04-2005
    Posts
    24
    Uploads
    4

    hi is there a way to put tps.bin in goldcard

    hi is there a way to put tps.bin in goldcard pleaaaaaaaaaaaaaaassssssssse

  2. #2
    Member Pir@tos's Avatar
    Join Date
    25-01-2007
    Location
    C:/Windows/System32/
    Posts
    37
    Uploads
    184

    Re: hi is there a way to put tps.bin in goldcard

    Hi , No my friend for Gold card
    Best regards

    ____________
    Pir@tos & The Funfiles Team

Similar Threads

  1. GoldCard
    By spiderpig in forum French / Français
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 19-03-2009, 21:50:27
  2. Goldcard
    By stergiost3 in forum Gold Card and Silver Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-03-2009, 10:48:35
  3. goldcard et aes ????
    By moroccino in forum Gold Card and Silver Card
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 30-06-2006, 18:06:48
  4. Goldcard and D+
    By danish2005 in forum Gold Card and Silver Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-04-2006, 14:29:06
  5. GoldCard All at one 29-09-05
    By george2 in forum Gold Card and Silver Card
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-10-2005, 13:50:00

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •