Page 1 of 8 1236 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 78

Thread: Football matches available with EMU (I)

  1. #1
    Justice For All Tunimax's Avatar
    Join Date
    11-07-2006
    Location
    In My Room
    Posts
    3,741
    Uploads
    1,548

    Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Quote Originally Posted by bokili84 View Post
    Thursday 10.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    UEFA Womens Champions League
    15:00 MTK - Potsdam
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    U.S.A.
    MLS
    04:35 San Jose - Colorado
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12275 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)



    Brazil
    Serie A
    02:50 Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA



    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  2. #2
    Contributing Member V.A.L.E.R.A.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    21-07-2012
    Location
    Rēzekne
    Posts
    734
    Uploads
    576

    Re: Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Saturday 12.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA World Cup -Qualifiers
    03:30 Mexico - Panama
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Germany
    Womens 1. Bundesliga
    12:30 Frankfurt - Bayern M.
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    Wales
    Premier League
    16:45 Carmarthen - Bangor
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -10979 V/12515 H 22000 -FTA
    S4C HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Morocco
    Coupe du Trone
    16:00 RBM - WAF
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA



    Qatar
    Stars Cup
    17:15 Al-Sadd - Al-Mu'aidar
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al-Rayyan - Al-Khor
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    19:30 Al-Gharafa - Al-Wakrah
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    Brazil
    Serie A
    23:30 Fluminense - Gremio
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA



    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  3. #3
    Contributing Member V.A.L.E.R.A.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    21-07-2012
    Location
    Rēzekne
    Posts
    734
    Uploads
    576

    Re: Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Sunday 13.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    Scotland
    Challenge Cup -Semi final
    17:05 Raith R. - Annan A.
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


    Morocco
    Botola pro League
    15:30 ASS - FUS
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    Coupe du Trone -1/4 final
    17:30 OCS - MAT
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    20:00 RAC - Temara
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA



    Brazil
    Serie A
    21:00 Atletico M. - Cruzeiro
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA



    Argentina
    Primera Division
    23:15 Boca Jnrs - Rosario C.
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    TVNET
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12563 V 4444 -FTA



    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  4. #4
    Contributing Member V.A.L.E.R.A.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    21-07-2012
    Location
    Rēzekne
    Posts
    734
    Uploads
    576

    Re: Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Monday 14.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    Germany
    Regionalliga
    20:15 Kickers O. - Hessen K.
    SPORT 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


    Morocco
    Coupe du Trone -1/4 final
    20:00 WAC - DHJ
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA



    U.S.A.
    MLS
    03:05 Portland - Seattle
    Setanta Africa
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12275 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    02:15 Newell's - River Plate
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

    TVNET
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12563 V 4444 -FTA



    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  5. #5
    Contributing Member V.A.L.E.R.A.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    21-07-2012
    Location
    Rēzekne
    Posts
    734
    Uploads
    576

    Re: Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Tuesday 15.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA World Cup -Qualifiers
    18:00 Ghana - Egypt
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA


    19:00 Azerbaijan - Russia
    1TVRUS CIS(Perviy Kanal)
    -Express 53E -11044 V 44950 -FTA
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Portugal - Luxembourg
    RTPi
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    19:00 Israel - N.Ireland
    IBA Channel 1
    -Amos 4W -11647 V 8518 -FTA

    19:00 Lithuania - BiH
    FACE TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA

    20:00 Turkey - Netherland
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    Star TV
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Xazar
    -Turksat 42E -11047 V 2400 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    20:10 Latvia - Slovakia
    DAJTO
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:15 Bulgaria - Czech R.
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:30 Serbia - FYR Macedonia
    RTS Sat
    -Astra 19.2E -11023 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 23.5E -11682 V 2734 -FTA(mpeg4)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11175 H 15192 -FTA


    20:45 Sweden - Germany
    ATV SC
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    NOVA Sport
    -Thor 0.8W -11766 V 28000 -CW(UPCD)
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA

    *ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11362 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Faroe I. - Austria
    ATV SC
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)

    20:45 Italy - Armenia
    ARM 1(Armenia TV)
    -HotBird 13E -10815 H/12596 H 27500 -FTA
    Armenia TV(EU)
    -HotBird 13E -11179 H 27500 -FTA
    Armenia Region
    -Eutelsat 36E -12630 H 2238 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA

    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 7E -10928 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    21:00 France - Finland
    TF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via2.5(TNTSat)
    TF1 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    *TF1 HD Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    21:00 England - Poland
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ITV 1
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
    UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H/10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    *UTV HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    21:00 Spain - Georgia
    1 TV GEORGIA
    -Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    21:00 San Marino - Ukraine
    Inter
    -Amos 4W -11389 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 31.5E -11992 H 72500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



    UEFA U-21 Championship 2015 -Qualifiers
    13:00 Azerbaijan - Portugal
    RTPi
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    18:30 Germany - Faroe I.
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    AFC Asian Cup 2015 -Qualifiers
    14:00 Hong Kong - U.A.E.
    Dubai Sports 1(CH33)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12418 H 27500 -Biss


    15:00 Uzbekistan - Vietnam
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Jordan - Oman
    Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Iran - Thailand
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    18:30 Iraq - S.Arabia
    Dubai Sports 1(CH33)
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12418 H 27500 -Biss

    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  6. #6
    Contributing Member V.A.L.E.R.A.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    21-07-2012
    Location
    Rēzekne
    Posts
    734
    Uploads
    576

    Re: Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Wednesday 16.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA World Cup -Qualifiers
    01:30 Uruguay - Argentina
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    03:30 Costa Rica - Mexico
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    UEFA Womens Champions League
    17:00 Wolfsburg - Vaprus P.
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    19:00 Potsdam - MTK
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  7. #7

    Re: Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Thursday 17.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup
    15:00 Brazil - Slovakia
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    RAI Sport 1
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1
    STV2
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    18:00 Ivory Coast - Italy
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    RAI Sport 2
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1


    Iran
    Persian Gulf Cup
    14:15 Zob A. - Saba Q.
    Isfahan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 62E -11104 V 4800 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Esteghlal Kh. - Rah A.
    Khoozestan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA


    Brazil
    Serie A
    00:30 Cruzeiro - Fluminense
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

    02:50 Gremio - Corinthians
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

  8. #8
    Contributing Member V.A.L.E.R.A.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    21-07-2012
    Location
    Rēzekne
    Posts
    734
    Uploads
    576

    Re: Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Thursday 17.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)




    FIFA U-17 World Cup
    15:00 Brazil - Slovakia
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    RAI Sport 1
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1
    STV2
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    18:00 Ivory Coast - Italy
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    RAI Sport 2
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1




    Iran
    Persian Gulf Cup
    14:15 Zob A. - Saba Q.
    Isfahan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 62E -11104 V 4800 -FTA(DVB-S2)



    15:30 Esteghlal Kh. - Rah A.
    Khoozestan TV
    -Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA




    Brazil
    Serie A
    00:30 Cruzeiro - Fluminense
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA



    02:50 Gremio - Corinthians
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA





    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  9. #9
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Friday 18.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup
    15:00 Croatia - Morocco
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

    18:00 Russia - Japan
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    20:30 Hoffenheim - Bayer L.
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    TRT HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Azerspace 46E -11095 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


    Italy
    Serie A
    20:45 Roma - Napoli
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Lega Pro 1B
    20:45 Catanzaro - Ascoli
    RAI Sport 1
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1


    Poland
    Ekstraklasa
    20:30 Gornik Z. - Slask W.
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    20:15 Jablonec - Mlada B.
    FANDA
    -Astra 23.5E -11973 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Austria
    Erste Liga
    20:30 Altach - Liefering
    ORF SPORT+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)


    Hungary
    NB I
    19:00 Zsory - Haladas
    Duna
    -Eutelsat 9E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
    *Duna HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Russia
    Premier League
    18:00 Zenit - CSKA M.
    100 TV
    -Intelsat 60E -10972 V 3330 -FTA
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    16:00 Volyn - Hoverla
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Qatar
    Stars League
    17:15 Lekhwiya - Al-Mu'aiadar
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    19:30 El-Jaish - Al-Wakrah
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    19:30 Al-Sailiya - Al-Kharitiyath
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    Iran
    Persian Gulf Cup
    14:00 Mes Kerman - Fajr S.
    Kerman TV
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 62E -11015 V 4800 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    16:30 Persepolis - Damash G.
    IRIB2
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA

    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)



    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

  10. #10
    Contributing Member V.A.L.E.R.A.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    21-07-2012
    Location
    Rēzekne
    Posts
    734
    Uploads
    576

    Re: Football matches available with EMU (I)

    Saturday 19.10.2013. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup
    15:00 Canada - Austria
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ORF SPORT+
    -Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)

    18:00 Iraq - Sweden
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)


    England
    Premier League
    13:45 Newcastle Utd - Liverpool
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    16:00 Chelsea - Cardiff City
    Canal 3 Monde
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Man Utd - Southampton
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    18:30 West Ham Utd - Man City
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Championship
    13:15 Blackpool - Wigan
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    16:00 Watford - Derby Co
    GSP TV
    -Eutelsat 16E -11131 V 14815 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Borussia D. - Hannover
    TRT 3(Spor)
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Bayern M. - Mainz
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    18:30 Hertha - Borussia M.
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    TRT HABER
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Azerspace 46E -11095 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    2. Bundesliga
    13:00 Sandhausen - Dynamo D.
    Dubai Sports Bundesliga
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    3. Liga
    14:00 Holstein K. - Osnabruck
    NDR
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    *NDR FS...HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Womens 1. Bundesliga
    11:45 Potsdam - Wolfsburg
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    Spain
    Liga BBVA
    16:00 Real M. - Malaga
    1TV-AFG
    -Express 53E -11160 H 2441 -FTA/Biss
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    20:00 Osasuna - Barcelona
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


    22:00 Espanyol - Atletico M.
    1TV-AFG
    -Express 53E -11160 H 2441 -FTA/Biss
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss



    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 PSG - Bastia
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA



    Wales
    Premier League
    16:45 Gap C.Q. - Rhyl
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -10979 V/12515 H 22000 -FTA
    S4C HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    18:45 G.A.Eagles - Feyenoord
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)

    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)

    20:45 Twente - Ajax
    FOG TV
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11556 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11343 H 2400 -FTA/Biss(mpeg4)

    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    20:15 Viktoria Pl. - Slavia P.
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    15:00 Illichivets - Shakhtar D.
    Pershiy Nacionalniy
    -Amos 4W -10806 H 30000 -Biss
    TVNET
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12563 V 4444 -FTA


    16:00 Karpaty - Dnipro
    1+1 International
    -Hotbird 13E -11585 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa
    13:00 Inter - Qarabagh
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Neftchi - Revan
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Armenia
    Premier League
    14:00 MIKA - Ararat
    ARM 1
    -HotBird 13E -12597 H 27500 -FTA


    Turkey
    1. Lig
    13:00 Samsunspor - Balikesirspor
    TRT1
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Azerspace 46E -11095 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    *TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    18:00 Ankaraspor - Gaziantep
    TRT 3(Spor)
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000, 11918 V 24440, -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V/11534 V/11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)



    Qatar
    Stars League
    17:15 Al-Sadd - Qatar
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA


    17:15 Al-Arabi - Al-Khor
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al-Rayyan - Al-Gharafa
    JSC Sport Global
    -Eutelsat 3E -11554 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA



    U.A.E.
    Arabian Gulf League
    18:30 Emirates - Al-Nasr
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA


    Iran
    Persian Gulf Cup
    14:15 Naft T. - Esteghlal T.
    IRIB2
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA

    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Express 53E -12608 V 21500-FTA/Biss
    -Express 53E -12579 V 22500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss



    Thanks liveonsat & sportonsatlive

Page 1 of 8 1236 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Old Football matches available with EMU
    By bokili84 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 1113
    Last Post: 10-10-2013, 22:41:43
  2. All Football matches
    By ajmalkasb in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-12-2011, 06:13:07
  3. Football matches available with EMU
    By vantagegoldi in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 104
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:29:09
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52
  5. New Football Matches
    By djangel912 in forum English (UK)
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 14-10-2009, 11:49:02

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •