Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: i have d+ full seca as local

  1. #1
    Junior Member lilipipi's Avatar
    Join Date
    19-10-2010
    Posts
    12
    Uploads
    0

    i have d+ full seca as local

    i have d+ full seca as local
    my server:dreambox 8000hd
    protocol: Cccam 2.2.1
    PC server: no
    OS: DM8000 HD
    Online: 24 / 7
    Upon request - Hop1 40
    Upon request - Hop2 200+
    HI ALL I HAVE GOOD SERVER WITH A REAL LOCAL CARDS
    Search all locals
    c line to cline
    send active c line im send you my cline from msn
    My card is fast and never freeze.
    hope you reply best regards , happy share !

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    22-02-2007
    Posts
    18
    Uploads
    0

    Re: i have d+ full seca as local

    hi clear your box pleaz

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 20-01-2012, 19:51:56
  2. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 25-05-2011, 21:41:29
  3. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 21-12-2010, 18:15:41
  4. local skyde germany full & cyfra+ full hd & d+ full seca in astra
    By vps-ping in forum CCcam Exchange: in NewCS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-06-2010, 02:31:38
  5. good CCcam local skyit full & skyde full hd & csat full hd seca
    By bonde007 in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-04-2010, 02:44:33

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •