Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: How to manually input BISS keys in AZbox HD elite?

  1. #1

    How to manually input BISS keys in AZbox HD elite?

    Hello,
    I am trying to figure out how to manually input BISS keys in Azbox elite HD but without any luck. I have tried to google it and I have seen some posts about a software called cccam and something else called constant.cw. I am not sure what they mean so I would greatly appreciate if someone could do a step-by-step explanation.
    Thank you

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    25-10-2010
    Posts
    13
    Uploads
    0

    Re: How to manually input BISS keys in AZbox HD elite?


Similar Threads

  1. Input biss key in Openbox S10
    By adisyam in forum Openbox Information and Tutorials
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 20-06-2014, 15:26:21
  2. Info How to manually input keys on dreambox 500 with remote
    By dreams@t in forum Dreambox Information and Tutorials
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11-06-2010, 23:05:45
  3. Asking about KEYS manually
    By uzair in forum Kaon
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-07-2009, 04:57:50
  4. New Manually Enter BISS - HIVION HV 9090x II
    By mingle in forum HIVION
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 30-05-2009, 13:03:15
  5. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-03-2007, 15:24:45

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •