Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: smartbox 301 fta

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    17-02-2007
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    smartbox 301 fta

    why is boot displayed on my display and how do i do it ??

    thanks

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    07-03-2009
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    Re: smartbox 301 fta

    Quote Originally Posted by cynth View Post
    why is boot displayed on my display and how do i do it ??

    thanks

    Overhere the same.....after I came back from holiday I also have that same message on my screen "BOOT"

Similar Threads

  1. SmartBox FTA 201.
    By juanfran in forum Spanish / Español
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 25-11-2009, 15:27:39
  2. smartbox 301 fta
    By cherkan in forum French / Français
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 20-04-2008, 09:18:12
  3. Smartbox HELP
    By sebastiaan78 in forum Smartbox
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 16-08-2007, 21:03:21
  4. Smartbox 301 fta
    By partner2 in forum Portuguese / Português
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 30-05-2007, 01:55:28

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •