Group A
12/06/2014 22:00 Brazil - Croatia
13/06/2014 18:00 Mexico - Cameroon
17/06/2014 21:00 Brazil - Mexico
18/06/2014 24:00 Cameroon - Croatia
23/06/2014 22:00 Cameroon - Brazil
22:00 Croatia - Mexico
Group B
13/06/2014 21:00 Spain - Netherlands
24:00 Chile - Australia
18/06/2014 18:00 Australia - Netherlands
21:00 Spain - Chile
23/06/2014 18:00 Australia - Spain
18:00 Netherlands - Chile
Group C
14/06/2014 18:00 Colombia - Greece
15/06/2014 03:00 Ivory Coast - Japan
19/06/2014 18:00 Colombia - Ivory Coast
24:00 Japan - Greece
24/06/2014 22:00 Japan - Colombia
22:00 Greece - Ivory Coast
Group D
14/06/2014 21:00 Uruguay - Costa Rica
24:00 England - Italy
19/06/2014 21:00 Uruguay - England
20/06/2014 18:00 Italy - Costa Rica
24/06/2014 18:00 Costa Rica - England
18:00 Italy - Uruguay
Group E
15/06/2014 18:00 Switzerland - Ecuador
21:00 France - Honduras
20/06/2014 21:00 Switzerland - France
24:00 Honduras - Ecuador
25/06/2014 22:00 Honduras - Switzerland
22:00 Ecuador - France
Group F
15/06/2014 24:00 Argentina - Bosnia-Herzegovina
16/06/2014 21:00 Iran - Nigeria
21/06/2014 18:00 Argentina - Iran
21:00 Nigeria - Bosnia-Herzegovina
25/06/2014 18:00 Nigeria - Argentina
18:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Iran
Group G
16/06/2014 18:00 Germany - Portugal
24:00 Ghana - USA
21/06/2014 21:00 Germany - Ghana
22/06/2014 24:00 USA - Portugal
26/06/2014 18:00 Portugal - Ghana
18:00 USA - Germany
Group H
17/06/2014 18:00 Belgium - Algeria
24:00 Russia - South Korea
22/06/2014 18:00 Belgium - Russia
21:00 South Korea - Algeria
26/06/2014 22:00 Algeria - Russia
22:00 South Korea - Belgium
Round of 16
28/06/2014 18:00 Winner Group A - Second Group B R1
22:00 Winner Group C - Second Group D R2
29/06/2014 18:00 Winner Group B - Second Group A R3
22:00 Winner Group D - Second Group C R4
30/06/2014 18:00 Winner Group E - Second Group F R5
22:00 Winner Group G - Second Group H R6
01/07/2014 18:00 Winner Group F - Second Group E R7
22:00 Winner Group H - Second Group G R8
Quarter-finals
04/07/2014 18:00 Winner R5 - Winner R6 QF1
22:00 Winner R1 - Winner R2 QF2
05/07/2014 18:00 Winner R7 - Winner R8 QF3
22:00 Winner R3 - Winner R4 QF4
Semi-finals
08/07/2014 22:00 Winner QF1 - Winner QF2 SF1
09/07/2014 22:00 Winner QF3 - Winner QF4 SF2
Third place
12/07/2014 22:00 Looser SF1 - Looser SF2
Final
13/07/2014 21:00 Winner SF1 - Winner SF2