Page 1 of 29 12361126 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 289

Thread: Football today

  1. #1
    @@@@@ kava's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-03-2005
    Location
    Slovakia
    Posts
    4,138
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Football today

    5th of August

    Argentinean Primera Divison
    Canal+ Futbol
    02:10
    Independiente vs Lanuz

    Friendly Match
    Barca TV
    Megasport
    NTV+ Football
    Sport TV1
    TVE La Primera
    TVE La Primera Sat
    11:45
    Beijing Guoan vs Barcelona

    Danish Super Ligaen
    TV2 Sport DK
    14:00
    Esbjerg vs Randers

    Russian Premier League
    NTV+ Nash Football
    15:00
    FC Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

    Scottish Premier League
    Art Sport 4
    NTV+ Football
    Polsat Sport
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Setanta Sports 1
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sport 1
    Sport 2
    15:00
    Celtic vs Kilmarnock

    Danish Super Ligaen
    TV2 Sport DK
    16:00
    Midtjylland vs Viborg

    English Super Cup - Community Shield Final
    7TV Russia
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    Alfa TV
    Canal+
    Canal+ Sport
    Diema+
    Digitalb Premium 1
    ESPN Pacrim
    ESPN+
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Fox
    La Sexta
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport Italia 1
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport TV1
    Sport.ro
    Supersport 3
    TV3 Norge
    Viasat Sport 2
    Yes Sport 2
    16:00
    Manchester United vs Chelsea

    Friendly Match
    ERT World
    Net Hellas
    16:00
    Ipswich Town vs Panathinaikos

    Friendly Match
    Setanta Sports 2
    Sky Calcio 3
    16:00
    Newcastle United vs Sampdoria

    Friendly Match
    TVV International
    16:00
    Swansea City vs Levante

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    Inter+
    TRK Ukraine
    16:00
    Zakarpattia vs Shakhtar Donetsk

    RZD Cup 3rd Place Match
    Art Sport 5
    Sport 5+ Live
    Tele 5 Poland
    16:30
    AC Milan vs Lokomotiv Moscow

    Austrian Bundesliga
    Orf 1
    Premiere Austria
    17:00
    Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna

    Russian Premier League
    NTV+ Sport Online
    RTR Sport
    17:00
    Spartak Moscow vs Tom Tomsk

    Swedish Allsvenskan
    Sasongskortet 1
    17:00
    Orebro vs Hammarby

    Swedish Allsvenskan
    Sasongskortet 2
    17:00
    Trelleborg vs Halmstad

    Romanian Liga 1
    Telesport Romania
    17:30
    Pandurii vs Otelul Galati

    Rotterdam Tournament
    Arriyadiya 3
    Dubai Sports 1
    ESPN Latin America
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport Italia-Xtra
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD1
    Sport TV2
    Sport+
    Sportklub
    Sportklub
    Sportklub
    Supersport 3
    Supersport 7
    TV Rijnmond
    17:45
    Shanghai Shenhua vs FC Porto

    Danish Super Ligaen
    TV3+ Denmark
    18:00
    Brondby vs Lyngby

    French Ligue 1
    2m Maroc National
    Art Sport 5
    Canal+ Deportes
    Canal+ Sport
    Digitalb Premium 1
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Setanta Sports 1
    18:00
    Le Mans vs Metz

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2 Sport 2
    18:00
    Fredrikstad vs Aalesund

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2 Sport 3
    18:00
    Odd Grenland vs Lyn Oslo

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2 Zebra
    18:00
    Sanderfjord vs Viking

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2 Sport 4
    18:00
    Start vs Tromso

    Portuguese League Cup
    RTP 1
    RTP Africa
    RTP International
    18:00
    Portimonense vs Rio Ave

    Russian Premier League
    NTV+ Nash Football
    18:00
    Spartak Nalchik vs CSKA Moscow

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    Inter+
    18:00
    Dynamo Kyiv vs Dnipro

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    Canal+ Sport
    Canal+ Sport Poland HD
    18:45
    Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warsaw

    RDZ Cup
    Art Sport 1
    Sport 5+ Live
    Sport TV1
    Sport.ro
    Tele 5 Poland
    18:45
    PSV Eindhoven vs Real Madrid

    Argentinean Primera Divison
    Canal+ Futbol
    19:00
    Newell's Old Boys vs San Lorenzo

    Romanian Liga 1
    National TV
    19:00
    Rapid Bucharest vs Gloria Bistrita

    Austrian Bundesliga
    Premiere Austria
    19:30
    Lask Linz vs SV Ried

    Austrian Bundesliga
    Premiere Austria
    19:30
    SV Mattersburg vs SCR Altach

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2
    20:00
    Valerenga vs Brann

    Rotterdam Tournament
    Arriyadiya 3
    Digitalb Premium 2
    Dubai Sports 1
    Megasport
    Ned 3
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Sport Italia-Xtra
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD1
    Sport TV2
    Sport+
    Sportklub
    Sportklub
    Supersport 3
    20:00
    Feyenoord vs Liverpool

    Turkish Super Cup
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    SHOW TV
    20:00
    Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
    Czech Gambrinus Liga
    CT4 Sport
    20:15
    Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Zizkov

    Friendly Match
    Alpha TV
    20:15
    AEK Athens vs Livorno

    Friendly Match
    Aragon TV
    20:30
    Numancia vs Real Zaragoza

    Romanian Liga 1
    Kanal D
    20:30
    CFR Cluj vs Poli Timisoara

    Portuguese League Cup
    Sport TV1
    20:45
    Gil Vicente vs Penafiel

    Brazilian Campeonatos
    TV Globo America
    TV Globo Europe-Africa
    21:00
    Cruzeiro vs Internacional

    Brazilian Campeonatos
    Lig TV
    Orbit Al Riyadiyah
    Sport 1
    Sportklub
    Sportmania
    Supersport 2 Nova
    21:00
    Fluminense vs Palmeiras

    Brazilian Campeonatos
    TV Capixaba
    21:00
    Santos vs Flamengo

    French Ligue 1
    Art Sport 2
    Canal+
    Canal+ Sport
    Digitalb Premium 1
    Kuwait TV 3
    NTV+ Sport Online
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Setanta Sports 1
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 5+ Live
    Sportklub
    Supersport 1 Nova
    Supersport 6
    TV2 Sport DK
    Viasat Sport 2
    21:00
    Lyon vs Auxerre

    Argentinean Primera Divison
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Canal+ Futbol
    Sport 5
    Sport Italia
    Sport.ro
    21:10
    Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central

    Friendly Match
    TVV International
    22:00
    Alicante vs Murcia

    Friendly Match
    Andalucia TV
    SIC
    SIC International
    22:15
    Benfica vs Sporting Lisbon

    Brazilian Campeonatos
    TV Globo America
    23:10
    Gremio vs Sao Paulo

    Argentinean Primera Divison
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    23:30
    Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi

    French Ligue 1
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Setanta Sports 1
    18:00
    Le Mans vs Metz

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2 Sport 2
    18:00
    Fredrikstad vs Aalesund

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2 Sport 3
    18:00
    Odd Grenland vs Lyn Oslo

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2 Zebra
    18:00
    Sanderfjord vs Viking

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2 Sport 4
    18:00
    Start vs Tromso

    Portuguese League Cup
    RTP 1
    RTP Africa
    RTP International
    18:00
    Portimonense vs Rio Ave

    Russian Premier League
    NTV+ Nash Football
    18:00
    Spartak Nalchik vs CSKA Moscow

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    Inter+
    18:00
    Dynamo Kyiv vs Dnipro

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    Canal+ Sport
    Canal+ Sport Poland HD
    18:45
    Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warsaw

    RDZ Cup
    Art Sport 1
    Sport 5+ Live
    Sport TV1
    Sport.ro
    Tele 5 Poland
    18:45
    PSV Eindhoven vs Real Madrid

    Argentinean Primera Divison
    Canal+ Futbol
    19:00
    Newell's Old Boys vs San Lorenzo

    Romanian Liga 1
    National TV
    19:00
    Rapid Bucharest vs Gloria Bistrita

    Austrian Bundesliga
    Premiere Austria
    19:30
    Lask Linz vs SV Ried

    Austrian Bundesliga
    Premiere Austria
    19:30
    SV Mattersburg vs SCR Altach

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    TV2
    20:00
    Valerenga vs Brann

    Rotterdam Tournament
    Arriyadiya 3
    Digitalb Premium 2
    Dubai Sports 1
    Megasport
    Ned 3
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Sport Italia-Xtra
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD1
    Sport TV2
    Sport+
    Sportklub
    Sportklub
    Supersport 3
    20:00
    Feyenoord vs Liverpool

    Turkish Super Cup
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    SHOW TV
    20:00
    Besiktas vs Fenerbahce

    Czech Gambrinus Liga
    CT4 Sport
    20:15
    Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Zizkov

    Friendly Match
    Alpha TV
    20:15
    AEK Athens vs Livorno

    Friendly Match
    Aragon TV
    20:30
    Numancia vs Real Zaragoza

    Romanian Liga 1
    Kanal D
    20:30
    CFR Cluj vs Poli Timisoara

    Portuguese League Cup
    Sport TV1
    20:45
    Gil Vicente vs Penafiel

    Brazilian Campeonatos
    TV Globo America
    TV Globo Europe-Africa
    21:00
    Cruzeiro vs Internacional

    Brazilian Campeonatos
    Lig TV
    Orbit Al Riyadiyah
    Sport 1
    Sportklub
    Sportmania
    Supersport 2 Nova
    21:00
    Fluminense vs Palmeiras

    Brazilian Campeonatos
    TV Capixaba
    21:00
    Santos vs Flamengo

    French Ligue 1
    Art Sport 2
    Canal+
    Canal+ Sport
    Digitalb Premium 1
    Kuwait TV 3
    NTV+ Sport Online
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Setanta Sports 1
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 5+ Live
    Sportklub
    Supersport 1 Nova
    Supersport 6
    TV2 Sport DK
    Viasat Sport 2
    21:00
    Lyon vs Auxerre

    Argentinean Primera Divison
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Canal+ Futbol
    Sport 5
    Sport Italia
    Sport.ro
    21:10
    Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central

    Friendly Match
    TVV International
    22:00
    Alicante vs Murcia

    Friendly Match
    Andalucia TV
    SIC
    SIC International
    22:15
    Benfica vs Sporting Lisbon

    Brazilian Campeonatos
    TV Globo America
    23:10
    Gremio vs Sao Paulo

    Argentinean Primera Divison
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    23:30
    Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi

  2. #2
    @@@@@ kava's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-03-2005
    Location
    Slovakia
    Posts
    4,138
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Football today

    31 March 2007

    Scottish Premier League Dundee Utd - Celtic 13:30
    LIVE Türksat 2A Business Channel
    English Premiership Liverpool - Arsenal 13:45
    LIVE Intelsat 805
    Intelsat 707
    Türksat 2A
    Amos
    Hot Bird Sportsmax
    Sportsmax
    TV 8 (Biss)
    Megasport (Biss)
    TPS Star (AES Key)
    Romanian Liga 1 Poli Lasi - Univ. Craiova 15:00
    LIVE Intelsat 902 Kanal D Rom
    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha Tavriya - Stal A. 15:00
    LIVE Sirius
    ABS-1 Inter+
    German BUNDESLIGA Bayern Munich - Schalke 04 15:30
    LIVE Türksat 2A
    HotBird NTV
    TPS Star (AES Key)
    English Premiership Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 16:00
    LIVE Hot Bird TPS Foot (AES Key)
    English Premiership Fulham - Portsmouth 16:00
    LIVE Intelsat 805
    Intelsat 707 Sportsmax
    Slovenia Si Mobil Liga Domzale - Primorje 17:00
    LIVE Hotbird Slovenia TV2 (Via2.3)
    French Ligue 1 Lorient - Marseille 17:10
    LIVE Turksat 2A
    Badr-C
    Badr-26
    Nilesat
    Eutelsat W3A
    NSS 7 C Band Kanal A
    TV5 Orient
    TV5 Orient
    TV5 Orient
    TV5 Orient (Via2.3)
    TV5 Africa
    Spanish LFP Primera División Real Betis - Villarreal 18:00
    LIVE Türksat 2A E2 (Biss)
    English Premiership Watford - Chelsea 18:15
    LIVE Intelsat 805
    Intelsat 707
    Türksat 2A
    Amos
    Hot Bird TV 8 (Biss)
    Megasport (Biss)
    TPS Star (AES Key)
    Welsh Premier League Rhyl - TNS 18:15
    LIVE Astra 2D S4C Digital
    Spanish Liga BBVA Xerez - Real Madrid Castilla 18:30
    LIVE Hotbird
    Astra 19
    Eurobird 1
    Hispasat Real Madrid TV
    Portuguese SuperLiga Belenenses - Aves 20:00
    LIVE Badr-26
    Nilesat Aljazeera Sport1
    Spanish LFP Primera División Valencia - Espanyol 20:00
    LIVE Türksat 2A
    Thor NTV Turkiye
    TV 2 Sport
    Italian Serie A Roma - AC Milan 20:30
    LIVE Türksat 2A TV 8 (Biss)
    French League Cup
    (Coupe de la Ligue)
    Final Lyon - Bordeaux 20:50
    LIVE A.Bird 3
    Badr-C
    Badr-26
    Nilesat
    Eutelsat W3A
    NSS 7 C Band France 2
    TV5 Orient
    TV5 Orient
    TV5 Orient
    TV5 Orient (Via2.3)
    TV5 Africa
    Argentinean Primera Division Boca Juniors - Nueva C. 22:00
    LIVE Badr-26
    Nilesat Dubai Sports 1
    Spanish LFP Primera División Barcelona - Deportivo Coruna 22:00
    LIVE Türksat 2A
    Thor NTV Turkiye
    TV 2 Sport
    Portuguese SuperLiga Boavista - Pacos Ferreira 22:30
    LIVE Badr-26
    Nilesat Aljazeera Sport1

    http://liveonsat.com/
    http://www.goalzz.com/main.aspx?region=-1&area=0

  3. #3
    @@@@@ kava's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-03-2005
    Location
    Slovakia
    Posts
    4,138
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Football tooday

    01 April 2007

    French Ligue 1 Nantes - Sedan 14:00
    LIVE Arabsat 2B
    Badr-26
    Nilesat Kuwait TV3
    Bulgarian A PFG Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varna 14:00
    LIVE Hotbird TV Bulgaria
    Serbian Super Lige Zemun - Vojvodina 14:00
    LIVE HotBird
    Eutelsat W1 RTS Sat
    Dutch Eredivisie Ajax - Almelo 14:30
    LIVE Türksat 2A Business Channel
    Italian Serie A Torino - Palermo 15:00
    LIVE Türksat 2A
    E.Bird 3
    Eutelsat W2
    Amos
    Amos TeleSport
    TeleSport
    TV 3 Slo
    TV 3 Slo
    OBN
    Italian Serie A Inter - Parma 15:00
    LIVE Türksat 2A TV 8 (Biss)
    Welsh FA Cup
    Semi Final Carmarthen - Llanelli 15:35
    LIVE Astra 2D S4C Digital
    Swiss Super League Zurich - St Gallen 16:00
    LIVE Astra 19
    Hot Bird SAT.1 Swiss
    TSR2/TSi 2 (Via2.3)
    English Premiership Tottenham Hotspur - Reading 13:45
    LIVE Intelsat 805
    Intelsat 707
    Türksat 2A
    Hot Bird Sportsmax
    Sportsmax
    TV 8 (Biss)
    TPS Star (AES Key)
    German BUNDESLIGA Hamburg - Wolfsburg 17:00
    LIVE Badr-26
    Nilesat
    HotBird
    Dubai Sports 1
    Dubai Sports 1
    TPS Foot (AES Key)
    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha Metalist - Dynamo Kiev 17:00
    LIVE Sirius
    ABS-1 Inter+
    Romanian Liga 1 Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
    LIVE Intelsat 902
    Intelsat 10-02 Kanal D Rom
    TV2 Sport
    Portuguese SuperLiga Maritimo - Braga Sporting 19:00
    LIVE Badr-26
    Nilesat Aljazeera Sport1
    Israeli Ligat Al M.Tel Aviv - M.Haifa 19:50
    LIVE Amos Israel 10
    Italian Serie A Udinese - Lazio 20:30
    LIVE Türksat 2A TV 8 (Biss)
    French Ligue 1 Lens - Paris St Germain 21:00
    LIVE Turksat 2A Kanal A
    Spanish LFP Primera División Osasuna - Sevilla 21:00
    LIVE Intelsat 10-02 TV2 Sport
    Portuguese SuperLiga Benfica - FC Porto 21:15
    LIVE Türksat 2A
    E.Bird 3 Telesport
    Argentinean Primera Division Independiente - Estudiantes LP 21:30
    LIVE Badr-26
    Nilesat Dubai Sports 1

    http://liveonsat.com/
    http://www.goalzz.com/main.aspx?region=-1&area=0

  4. #4
    @@@@@ kava's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-03-2005
    Location
    Slovakia
    Posts
    4,138
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Football tooday

    02 April 2007

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha Metalurg D. - Karpaty 17:00
    LIVE Sirius
    ABS-1 Inter+
    German Bundesliga 2 Kaiserslautern - Duisburg 20:15
    LIVE Astra 19 DSF Sport
    Portuguese Super Liga Sporting Lisbon - Beira Mar 20:45
    LIVE Badr-26
    Nilesat
    Hotbird
    Astra 19
    Intelsat 907 Aljazeera Sport1
    Aljazeera Sport1
    RTP Int
    RTP Int
    RTP Africa
    Italian Serie C1/B Teramo - Gallipoli 20:45
    LIVE Hotbird RAI Sport Sat
    English Premiership Aston Villa - Everton 21:00
    LIVE Türksat 2A
    Amos
    Hot Bird TV 8 (Biss)
    Megasport (Biss)
    TPS Star (AES Key)

    http://liveonsat.com/
    http://www.goalzz.com/main.aspx?region=-1&area=0

  5. #5
    Awaiting Email Confirmation
    Join Date
    01-12-2006
    Posts
    5
    Uploads
    1

    Re: Football tooday

    merci pour information de foot c tres genti c vous me donne les matche de demain sa vi plaisir

  6. #6
    @@@@@ kava's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-03-2005
    Location
    Slovakia
    Posts
    4,138
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Football tooday

    03 April 2007

    Friendly (Club)
    (Aleppo, Syria) Al Ittihad - Fenerbahce 18:45
    LIVE Türksat 2A Fox TV
    UEFA Champions League
    Quarter Final (1st Leg) AC Milan - Bayern Munich 20:45
    LIVE TürkSat 2A
    TürkSat 2A
    TürkSat 2A
    Astra 2D
    Amos
    A.Bird 3
    Hot Bird
    Sirius 2 Star
    ANS
    Rustavi 2
    ITV 4
    TV3 Slovenia
    TF-1
    SF2/TSI 2/TSR 2 (Via2.3)
    Viasat 3 (Via2.3)
    UEFA Champion's League
    Quarter Final (1st Leg) PSV Eindhoven - Liverpool 20:45
    LIVE Astra 2D ITV 1
    Ulster TV
    Scottish TV
    http://liveonsat.com/
    http://www.goalzz.com/main.aspx?region=-1&area=0

  7. #7
    @@@@@ kava's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-03-2005
    Location
    Slovakia
    Posts
    4,138
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Football tooday

    4th of April Wednesday Programme

    NTV+ Sport Online
    16:00
    cet
    Dinamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow Russian Cup
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    HRT 2
    17:30
    cet
    Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb Croatian Cup
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    NTV+ Football
    17:30
    cet
    Zenit vs Spartak Moscow Russian Cup
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Premiere Austria
    18:00
    cet
    Salzburg vs Austria Vienna Austrian Cup
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Sport 2
    18:00
    cet
    Vasas vs Ferencvaros Hungarian Cup
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Champion's League ( 1st Leg ) 20:45
    cet
    Chelsea vs Valencia
    Art Sport 3
    BHT 1
    Canal+
    Canal+ Spain
    CT2
    Digitalb Premium 2
    DSF
    ESPN+
    ESPN Atlantic
    ETV
    Kanaal twee
    Mediaset Premium 2
    Ned 3
    Premiere HD
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTP Sport
    Setanta Ireland
    Sigma
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sport Italia 16/9
    Sky Sport Italia 3
    Sky Sports 2
    Sport 5
    Sport N
    Sport TV1
    Star TV
    Supersport 1 Nova
    TV6

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Champion's League ( 1st Leg ) 20:45
    cet
    Roma vs Manchester United
    Art Sport 4
    B92 TV
    BTV
    Canal+ Futbol
    Canal+ Sport
    CT4 Sport
    Digitalb Premium 1
    ESPN Brazil
    ESPN Latin America
    ESPN Pacrim
    HRT 2
    Mediaset Premium 1
    Net Hellas
    NTV+ Football
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Pro TV
    Rai Uno
    RTE 2
    Rustavi 2
    SF 2
    Sky Calcio 8
    Sky Sport Italia 1
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 5+
    Sport TV2
    Supersport 3
    Supersport 8
    TSI 2
    TSR 2
    TV2 Slovakia
    TV3+
    TV3 Norge
    TV3 Slovenija
    TVP 2
    Viasat Sport 1

    http://liveonsat.com/
    http://www.goalzz.com/main.aspx?region=-1&area=0

  8. #8
    @@@@@ kava's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-03-2005
    Location
    Slovakia
    Posts
    4,138
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Football today

    5th of April Thursday

    Danish Super Ligaen
    Viasat Sport 1
    15:00
    cet
    AaB vs Midtjylland
    -----------------------------------------------------------------
    Danish Super Ligaen
    Viasat Sport Xtra
    15:00
    cet
    Randers vs Nordsjaelland
    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Danish Super Ligaen
    Viasat Sport Xtra
    15:00
    cet
    Vejle Boldklub vs Horsens
    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Danish Super Ligaen
    Viasat Sport Xtra
    15:00
    cet
    Viborg vs Odense
    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Romanian Liga 1
    Telesport Romania
    15:00
    cet
    UTA Arad vs Politehnica Iasi
    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Danish Super Ligaen
    TV3+
    18:00
    cet
    FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg

    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    German 2. Bundesliga
    Arena 1
    Sportklub
    Sportklub
    18:00
    cet
    Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Cologne
    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    German 2. Bundesliga
    Arena 2
    18:00
    cet
    Hansa Rostock vs Paderborn
    -----------------------------------------------------------------
    German 2. Bundesliga
    Arena 3
    18:00
    cet
    Koblenz vs Rot-Weiss Essen
    -----------------------------------------------------------------
    UEFA Cup Quarter Final - First Leg
    19:00
    cet
    Bayer Leverkusen vs Osasuna

    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Canal+ Spain
    ITV 4
    Lig TV
    Lumiere TV
    Megasport
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 2
    Sport 5+
    Sport+
    Telesport Romania

    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    Romanian Liga 1
    Kanal D
    19:00
    cet
    FC National vs Farul Constanta
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    Danish Super Ligaen
    TV3+
    Viasat Sport 2
    20:00
    cet
    Esbjerg vs Brondby
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    Polish Ekstraklasa
    Canal+
    20:00
    cet
    GKS Belchatow vs Zaglebie Lubin
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    UEFA Cup Quarter Final - First Leg
    20:45
    cet
    AZ Alkmaar vs Werder Bremen

    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Canal+ Futbol
    ITV 4
    OBN
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTL 7
    Sat 1
    SHOW TV
    Sport 2
    Sport 2
    Sport 5
    Sport TV2
    Sport+
    Supersport 5
    Telesport Romania

    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    UEFA Cup Quarter Final - First Leg
    20:45
    cet
    Espanyol vs Benfica

    Canal+ Spain
    ESPN+
    Lumiere TV
    Mega Channel
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTP 1
    Supersport 3
    Supersport 8

    ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    UEFA Cup Quarter Final - First Leg
    20:45
    cet
    Sevilla vs Tottenham

    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Antena 3
    Canal+ Sport
    ESPN Atlantic
    ESPN Brazil
    ESPN Latin America
    ESPN Pacrim
    Fox Soccer Channel
    ITV 1
    Kanal 1
    Lig TV
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTS 2
    Scottish TV
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport TV1
    TV Sport Romania
    TV2 Slovenija
    Ulster TV

  9. #9
    @@@@@ kava's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-03-2005
    Location
    Slovakia
    Posts
    4,138
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Football today

    English Premiership
    Alfa TV
    Art Sport 4
    Canal+ Sport 1
    Diema+
    Digitalb Premium 3
    Galaxie Sport
    NTV+ Football
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Premplus
    Premplus HD
    RTS 2
    Sky Calcio 12
    Sky Sport Italia-Xtra
    Sport 2
    Supersport 2 Nova
    Supersport 3
    Supersport 8
    TPS Foot
    TV8 Turkey
    18:15
    cet
    Manchester City vs Charlton
    ---------------------------------------------------------
    Hungarian NB I
    Duna TV
    19:00
    cet
    Fehervar vs Debrecen
    ---------------------------------------------------------
    Turkish Super Lig
    Lig TV
    19:00
    cet
    Galatasaray vs Erciyesspor
    ----------------------------------------------------------
    Romanian Liga 1
    Antena 1
    19:00
    cet
    Universitatea Craiova vs CFR Cluj
    -------------------------------------------------------
    English Premiership
    Alfa TV
    Art Sport 3
    Canal+ Sport 1
    Canal+ Sport 1
    Canal+ Sport Poland HD
    Diema+
    Digitalb Premium 1
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Galaxie Sport
    Megasport
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Sport Italia 3
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD1
    Sport 1
    Supersport 1 Nova
    Supersport 3
    TPS Foot
    TV8 Turkey
    20:30
    cet
    Everton vs Fulham
    ----------------------------------------------------------
    Dutch Eredivisie
    RTL 7
    Tele2 Voetbal
    20:30
    cet
    Vitesse Arnhem vs Sparta Rotterdam
    -----------------------------------------------------------------
    French Ligue 1
    Eurosport France
    20:30
    cet
    Strasbourg vs Guegnon
    -------------------------------------------------------------
    Portuguese Super Liga
    Canal+ Futbol
    Digitalb Premium 3
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Sport TV1
    Supersport 8
    TV4 Sport Expressen
    21:00
    cet
    Porto vs Vitoria FC de Setubal

  10. #10
    @@@@@ kava's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-03-2005
    Location
    Slovakia
    Posts
    4,138
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Football today

    Argentinean Primera Division
    Canal+ Futbol
    Sportmania
    02:15
    cet
    Racing Club vs Gimnasia Jujuy
    ------------------------------------------
    Romanian Liga 2
    TV Sport Romania
    10:00
    cet
    Gloria Buzau vs Dunarea Giurgiu
    ------------------------------------------------------
    Portuguese Liga Horna
    Sport TV1
    11:30
    cet
    Estoril vs Rio Ave
    -------------------------------------------
    Russia Premier League
    Perviy Kanal Europe
    Perviy Kanal Russia
    12:00
    cet
    Dinamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
    --------------------------------------
    Turkish Super Lig
    Lig TV
    13:30
    cet
    Trabzonspor vs Genclerbirligi
    ----------------------------------------------
    English Premiership
    2m Maroc National
    Alfa TV
    Art Prime Sport
    Art Sport 4
    Canal+ Futbol
    Canal+ Sport 1
    Canal+ Sport 1
    Canal+ Sport Poland HD
    Canal+ Sport Scandi. HD
    Diema Extra
    Digitalb Premium 1
    Galaxie Sport
    Kanal 5
    Lider TV
    Megasport
    Nova TV
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Premplus
    Premplus HD
    Sky Calcio 10
    Sky Sport Italia 3
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport TV1

    Sportsmax
    Supersport 1 Nova
    Supersport 3
    Supersport 8
    Telesport Romania
    TPS Star
    TV8 Turkey
    Yes Sport 2
    13:45
    cet
    Chelsea vs Tottenham
    -------------------------------------
    Albanian Championship
    Digitalb Premium 5
    14:00
    cet
    Elbasani vs Teuta
    ----------------------------------
    Bulgarian A
    Kanal 1
    TV Bulgaria
    14:00
    cet
    CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia
    ---------------------------------
    Russian Premier League
    NTV+ Nash Football
    14:00
    cet
    FC Moscow vs Kuban Krasnodar
    ---------------------------------
    Russian Premier League
    NTV+ Sport Online
    RTP Sport
    14:00
    cet
    Saturn vs Kryliya Sovetov
    ---------------------------------------
    Italian Serie A
    Mediaset Premium 5
    15:00
    cet
    Atalanta vs Chievo
    ----------------------------------------------
    Itailan Serie A
    Canal+ Sport
    ESPN Latin America
    ESPN Pacrim
    La 7 Cartapiu B
    Mediaset Premium 2
    Ring TV
    Sky Calcio 5
    Telesport Turkey
    TV4 Sport Expressen
    15:00
    cet
    Catania vs Roma
    -----------------------------------------------
    Italian Serie A
    Boom Sport
    La 7 Cartapiu C
    Sky Calcio 6
    Supersport 5 Nova
    15:00
    cet
    Fiorentina vs Ascoli
    -----------------------------------------------
    Italian Serie A
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    ESPN+
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Mediaset Premium 3
    OBN
    Sky Calcio 4
    15:00
    cet
    Lazio vs Messina
    -----------------------------------------------
    Italian Serie A
    La 7 Cartapiu A
    Sky Calcio 2
    15:00
    cet
    Palermo vs Cagliari
    -----------------------------------------
    Italian Serie A
    La 7 Cartapiu E
    Sky Calcio 7
    Sky Sport Italia 1
    15:00
    cet
    Parma vs Livorno
    ------------------------------------------
    Italian Serie A
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Canal+ Eventos
    Canal+ Sport 2
    Digitalb Premium 3
    Kohavision TV
    Mediaset Premium 1
    Rai International 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 2
    Sport 2
    Sport TV2
    Supersport 3 Nova
    15:00
    cet
    Reggina vs Inter
    ---------------------------------------------
    Italian Serie A
    La 7 Cartapiu D
    Mediaset Premium 4
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sport Italia 16/9
    15:00
    cet
    Sampdoria vs Torino
    --------------------------------------------
    Ukranian Vyscha Liha
    Inter+
    15:00
    cet
    Chernomorets vs Metalist
    ---------------------------------------------
    Germany Bundesliga
    Arena 7
    15:30
    cet
    Aachen vs Borussia Dortmund
    -------------------------------------------
    Germany Bundesliga
    Arena 5
    15:30
    cet
    Eintracht Frankfurt vs Energie Cottbus
    -------------------------------------------
    Germany Bundesliga
    Arena 2
    ATV
    Canal+ Futbol
    Digitalb Premium 2
    Evrokom Bulgaria
    Sky Calcio 12
    Sport 1
    Sport 5+
    Sportklub
    Sportklub
    Viasat Sport 1
    15:30
    cet
    Hannover vs Bayern Munich
    --------------------------------------
    Germany Bundesliga
    Arena 4
    15:30
    cet
    Hertha Berlin vs Arminia Biefeld
    ------------------------------------------------
    Germany Bundesliga
    Arena 3
    Viasat Sport 1
    15:30
    cet
    Schalke 04 vs Munchengladbach
    ----------------------------------------
    Germany Bundesliga
    Arena 6
    15:30
    cet
    Wolfsburg vs Mainz 05
    ----------------------------------------------
    English Premiership
    5 Kanalas
    Alfa TV
    Art Prime Sport
    Art Sport 3
    Canal+ Mix
    Diema+
    Digitalb Premium 5
    Galaxie Sport
    Megasport
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 10
    Sportmania
    Supersport 3
    Supersport 4 Nova
    Telesport Romania
    TPS Foot
    16:00
    cet
    Arsenal vs West Ham United
    -----------------------------------------
    English Premiership
    Kanal 9
    16:00
    cet
    Blackburn vs Aston Villa
    -----------------------------------------
    English Premiership
    Viasat Sport 2
    16:00
    cet
    Leeds United vs Plymouth
    -----------------------------------
    English Premiership
    Art Sport 4
    Canal+ Futbol
    Canal+ Sport 1
    Diema Extra
    Digitalb Premium 1
    Fox Soccer Channel
    NTV+ Sport Online
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 11
    Sport 1
    Sportsmax
    Supersport 1 Nova
    Supersport 5
    Supersport 8
    16:00
    cet
    Reading vs Liverpool
    -------------------------------------------
    English Premiership
    Art Sport 5
    Sky Sport Italia 3
    16:00
    cet
    Sheffield United vs Newcastle United
    -------------------------------------
    Polish Ekstraklasa
    Canal+ Sport
    16:00
    cet
    Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warsaw
    --------------------------------------
    Romanian Liga 1
    National TV
    16:00
    cet
    FC Arges vs Rapid Bucharest
    ------------------------------------------
    Scottish Premier League
    Business Channes
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Premiere Sport Portal
    16:00
    cet
    Celtic vs Motherwell
    -------------------------------------------
    Swedish Allsvenskan
    TV4
    16:00
    cet
    Elfsborg vs Malmö
    -----------------------------------------
    Israeli Ligat Al
    Yes Sport 1
    16:15
    cet
    Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Netanya
    -------------------------------------------
    Ukranian Vyscha Liha
    TRK Ukraine
    17:00
    cet
    Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla
    ---------------------------------------
    France Ligue 1
    Canal+ Eventos
    Canal+
    Diema 2
    Digitalb Premium 3
    Kanal A
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sport N
    Sportklub
    TV5 Monde Africa
    TV5 Monde Orient
    Viasat Sport 1
    Viasat Sport 1
    17:00
    cet
    Valenciennes vs Lyon
    -------------------------------------------
    Turkish Super Lig
    Lig TV
    18:30
    cet
    Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce
    --------------------------------------
    Romanian Liga 1
    Kanal D
    18:00
    cet
    Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce
    ----------------------------------------
    English Premiership
    Alfa TV
    Art Prime Sport
    Art Sport 3
    Canal+ Futbol
    Canal+ Sport 1
    Canal+ Sport Scandi. HD
    Diema+
    Digitalb Premium 2
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Galaxie Sport
    Megasport
    NTV+ Football
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTS 2
    Sky Calcio 10
    Sky Sport Italia 3
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD1
    Sport 1
    Sport 2
    Supersport 1 Nova
    Supersport 3
    Telesport Romania
    TPS Foot
    TV Capixaba
    TV8 Turkey
    Yes Sport 2
    18:15
    cet
    Portsmouth vs Manchester United
    -------------------------------------
    Austrian Bundesliga
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sportklub
    18:30
    cet
    Wacker Tirol vs Rapid Vienna
    --------------------------------------------
    Polish Ekstraklasa
    Canal+ Sport Poland HD
    18:30
    cet
    Wisla Krakow vs Lech Poznan
    ------------------------------------------
    Portuguese Super Liga
    Digitalb Premium 3
    Sport TV1
    Supersport 8
    19:30
    cet
    Uniao Leiria vs Belenenses
    -----------------------------------------
    Dutch Eredivisie
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Canal+ Eventos
    ESPN+
    Polsat Sport
    Tele2 Voetbal
    20:00
    cet
    NEC Nijmegen vs PSV
    --------------------------------------
    French Ligue 1
    Art Sport 1
    Cine+ Foot+ 2
    20:00
    cet
    Auxerre vs Bordeaux
    ---------------------------------
    French Ligue 1
    Cine+ Foot+ 3
    20:00
    cet
    Monaco vs Troyes
    -----------------------------------------
    French Ligue 1
    Cine+ Foot+ 4
    20:00
    cet
    Nancy vs Lorient
    ---------------------------------------
    French Ligue 1
    Cine+ Foot+ 5
    20:00
    cet
    Paris St Germain vs Le Mans
    --------------------------------------
    French Ligue 1
    Cine+ Foot+ 6
    20:00
    cet
    Rennes vs Lens
    -----------------------------------------
    French Ligue 1
    Art Sport 2
    Cine+ Foot+ 7
    20:00
    cet
    St Etienne vs Nantes
    ------------------------------------
    Spain La Liga
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Arena Home
    B92 TV
    Boom Sport
    Canal+ Sport 2
    Diema Extra
    Digitalb Premium 1
    ESPN Pacrim
    Kanal 5
    NTV
    NTV+ Sport Online
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sports 3
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 5+
    Sport TV2
    Sportklub
    Supersport 2 Nova
    Taquilla 1
    TV2 Sporten
    TV4 Sport Expressen
    20:00
    cet
    Real Zaragoza vs Barcelona
    ----------------------------------------
    Croatian 1. Division
    HRT 2
    20:15
    cet
    Rijeka vs Varteks
    -----------------------------------------
    Turkish Super Lig
    Lig TV
    20:15
    cet
    Besiktas vs Caykur Rizespor
    ------------------------------------
    Italian Serie A
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Alfa TV
    Canal+ Futbol
    Canal+ Sport 1
    Digitalb Premium 2
    Kohavision TV
    Mediaset Premium 1
    NTV+ Football
    Rai International 3 Africa
    Setanta Sports 1
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport Italia 1
    Sky Sport Italia 16/9
    Sky Sport Italia HD
    Sport 2
    Sport 2
    Sport 5
    TV8 Turkey
    20:30
    cet
    Milan vs Empoli
    -------------------------------------
    Portuguese Super Liga
    Digitalb Premium 3
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Sport TV1
    Supersport 8
    Telesport Turkey
    TV4 Sport Expressen
    22:00
    cet
    Sporting Braga vs Sporting Lisbon
    --------------------------------------------
    Spain La Liga
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Arena Home
    B92 TV
    Boom Sport
    Diema+
    Digitalb Premium 1
    E2 Turkey
    ESPN+
    ESPN Pacrim
    Kanal 5
    La Sexta
    NTV Hayat Bih
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport Italia 3
    Sky Sports 3
    Sky Sports HD2
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport 1
    Sport TV2
    TV2 Sporten
    TV4+
    22:00
    cet
    Athletic Bilboa vs Valencia

Page 1 of 29 12361126 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52
  2. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 26-07-2009, 10:14:50
  3. TPS OUT Today....... ????
    By samadblue in forum French / Français
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 11-06-2008, 09:42:20
  4. NFL today
    By pola0 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 22-11-2007, 11:13:17

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •