Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: 156E Foxtel HD

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    24-11-2014
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    156E Foxtel HD

    anyone have any servers available can you please pm me
    im sorry if there is another one available, i searched and couldnt find
    i have a dreambox 800HD se so would appreciate one that works with this

    Thanks in advance

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    10-09-2012
    Posts
    20
    Uploads
    0

    Re: 156E Foxtel HD

    it is working on oscam newcamd

Similar Threads

  1. Info Foxtel 156E ON CCcam/Nline
    By foxla in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18-10-2013, 06:16:59
  2. New Foxtel 156E ON CCcam/Nline
    By reizal in forum CCcam Exchange: in NewCS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-10-2013, 11:42:58
  3. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 16-06-2010, 15:39:03

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •