Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: I have Sky De 1702 local card

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    09-04-2011
    Posts
    6
    Uploads
    0

    I have Sky De 1702 local card

    Hello , need only Sky de 1702 , N line and cache mode 3 cccam mode , Focus Sat caid 0b02 , DigiTv Romania caid 1802,1880.

    Thanks
    Attached Images Attached Images

Similar Threads

  1. Update Local Sky DE Full HD 1702 S02 Card In Local - Easymouse to 10 Mhz
    By mariusclaudiubn in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-03-2013, 00:08:49
  2. New Local card 1702 Sky DE HD
    By kiza1975 in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-01-2013, 19:14:07
  3. Local Sky DE Full HD 1702 S02 Card In Local - Easymouse to 10 Mhz
    By mariusclaudiubn in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-07-2012, 23:44:23
  4. local card Sky De (1702 )
    By hoshos2012 in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-01-2012, 13:40:58
  5. Update My local card is sky.de 1702 (premier full)
    By anuta-69 in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 29-11-2009, 18:08:35

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •