Thursday 14, February


FILMNET 1


06:05 THE NET 2.0 MOVIE Action, Thriller
07:40 THE PRINCE AND THE SHOWGIRL MOVIE Comedy, Romance
09:35 CINE NEWS SHOW Entertainment
10:00 MADISON MOVIE Drama
11:40 MAYDAY MOVIE Action, Adventure
13:15 LITTLE VOICE MOVIE Drama, Romance
14:55 FANFAN LA TULIPE MOVIE Adventure, Romance
16:40 IDIOCRACY MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
18:10 MISTRESS OF SPICES MOVIE Comedy, Romance
19:50 THE MERMAID CHAIR MOVIE Drama, Romance
21:20 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
22:00 FRENCH KISS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
23:55 NCIS III - 5. Switch

Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:45 PARIS, JE T' AIME MOVIE Romance
02:45 MRS. JONES

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:10 ALTERED MOVIE Science Fiction, Thriller
05:40 LES TEMPS QUI CHANGENT MOVIE Drama, Romance

Thursday 14, February


FILMNET 2


07:30 FLICKA MOVIE Adventure, Family
09:05 LA TIGRE E LA NEVE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
11:00 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
12:00 STORMBREAKER MOVIE Adventure, Family
13:35 THE GOSPEL MOVIE Drama, Social
15:20 STRAIGHT STORY MOVIE Comedy
17:00 STEP UP MOVIE Drama, Romance
18:45 OCTOPUSSY MOVIE Action, Adventure
21:00 PRIDE & PREJUDICE

Oscar Zone on FN2 MOVIE Costume Drama, Drama, Romance
23:10 UNITED 93

Oscar Zone on FN2 MOVIE True Story
01:05 MEN OF HONOR MOVIE True Story
03:15 THE NIGHT LISTENER MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
04:45 THE WEATHER MAN MOVIE Comedy, Drama

Thursday 14, February


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:20
19:20 TRISTAN & ISOLDE MOVIE Adventure, Romance
21:30 C.S.I. VII - 20. Lab Rats

Crime - Series SERIES Crime, Series
22:30 16 BLOCKS MOVIE Action, Thriller
00:30 ESCUELA DE MODELS

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:45

Thursday 14, February


SUPER SPORT 1


06:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

23rd Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
07:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Paris Saint Germain - Le Mans (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

La Coruna - Getafe (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

24th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
12:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Arsenal - Blackburn (R) SPORTS Soccer
14:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 1st Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

Italy - England (rec) SPORTS Rugby
17:00 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPE TOP-12

1st & 2nd Women Semi-finals (rec) SPORTS Games
19:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007 TOURNAMENT

Northwestern - Ohio State (R) SPORTS Basketball
20:45 ARIS - FENERBAHCE ULKER

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
22:30 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
23:30 F.A. CUP

Preview, Round 5 SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
00:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
01:30 BUNDESLIGA

Bayern Munchen - Werder Bremen (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:30 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

Highlights 'AT & T Pebble Beach' SPORTS Golf
04:30 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

River Plate - Gimnasia Jujuy (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer

Thursday 14, February


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 AIRSPORTS WORLD

Highligths, New Zealand, part 2 (R) SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
07:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Iraklis - Atromitos (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 INDOOR ATHLETICS

IAAF Intern. Meeting, Valencia (R) SPORTS Athletics
12:00 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPE TOP-12

1st & 2nd Women Semi-finals (rec) SPORTS Games
14:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Ergotelis - Apollon Kalamarias (rec) SPORTS Soccer
16:00 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

19th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
17:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Nice - Marseille (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 VIP

Thanasis Giannopoulos SPORTS Athletics, Interview
20:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

24th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
21:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

22nd Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
22:00 CAMPIONATO

Catania - Inter (R) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 CAMPIONATO

Milan - Livorno (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

La Coruna - Getafe (R) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 F.A. CUP

Manchester Utd. - Tottenham (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer

Thursday 14, February


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 13:00
13:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

CSKA Moscow - Lottomatica Roma (rec) SPORTS Basketball
15:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Lietuvos Rytas - Tau Ceramica (rec) SPORTS Basketball
17:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007 TOURNAMENT

Northwestern - Ohio State (rec) SPORTS Basketball
18:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 19:00
19:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Efes Pilsen - Panathinaikos (rec) SPORTS Basketball
21:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 21:45
21:45 BARCELONA - UNICJA MALAGA

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:45 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you tomorrow at 17:00
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00