Page 2 of 34 FirstFirst 123471227 ... LastLast
Results 11 to 20 of 337

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

  1. #11
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,468
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday 10.01.2016


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Villarreal CF-Sporting Gijon
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Real Sociedad- Valencia C.F
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    17:15 Las Palmas -Malaga CF
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    19:30 Celta de Vigo-Atletico de Madrid
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    England FA Cup
    12:00 Oxford Utd-Swansea City
    BBC TWO (Wales)
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    14:00 Chelsea FC-Scunthorpe United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur-Leicester City
    Eurosport 2 Deutschland
    -Astra 4.8E -12322 V 27500 -PowerVU
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4 (T.B.C)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3827 H 4700-FTA (C-Band)
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 Cardiff City-Shrewsbury Town FC
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Internazionale Milano-US Sassuolo Calcio
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    14:00 Bologna FC-AC Chievo Verona
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    14:00 Atalanta – Genoa
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Frosinone – Napoli
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 UC Sampdoria-Juventus FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    EBC3
    -NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Nantes-Saint Etienne
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Lille OSC-OGC Nice
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    16:00 Sporting CP-Sporting Braga
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:15 Boavista FC-FC Porto
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    14:30 El Masry Club -Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    17:00 Al Ahly-Arab Contractors
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Ten+2
    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Florida Cup
    22:00 Bayer Leverkusen – Santa Fe
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Scotland – FA Cup
    15:15 Stranraer-Celtic
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Turkey Cup
    11:00 Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor-Kardemir Karabukspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:00 Medipol Basaksehir-Bandirmaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Caykur Rizespor-Aydinspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Trabzon 1461-Besiktas
    ATV Avrupa / ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    17:00 Bursaspor-Boluspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Giresunspor-Fenerbahce
    ATV Avrupa / ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  2. #12
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,468
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Monday 11.01.2016
    17:30 FIFA Ballon d’Or 2015 in Zrich

    EuroSport Deutschland

    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    beIN Sports News HD

    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League

    12:30 Etehad Al Shorta-Al Ettehad Al Sakandary

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    Al Hayat 2

    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA

    Ten+2

    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Wady Degla-El Entag Al harby

    Nile Sport

    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    Al Hayat 2

    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA

    Ten+2

    -Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Florida Cup

    0:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers – Schalke 04

    Fox Sports Chile

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fox Sports Chile HD

    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey Cup

    11:30 Tepecik -Eskisehirspor

    A Spor

    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    A Spor HD

    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:00 Sanliurfaspor-Diyarbakir BB

    A Spor

    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    A Spor HD

    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Antalyaspor-Tuzlaspor

    A Spor

    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    A Spor HD

    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Freindly Club

    15:30 Hertha Berlin – Hannover96

    Sport1

    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Italian Lega Pro

    19:00 Paganese Calcio-Casertana

    RAI Sport1

    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500-FTA


  3. #13
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,468
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Tuesday 12.01.2016
    English Premier League
    19:45 Newcastle United FC-Manchester United
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    19:45 Aston Villa-Crystal Palace FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    19:45 Bournemouth FC-West Ham United
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    French League Cup
    20:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Lorient
    France 4
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Spain Copa del Rey
    19:30 Sevilla FC -Real Betis
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    AFC Cup U-23 – Qatar
    16:30 Syria- Iran
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup (Final)
    14:45 AlKuwait SC-AlSalmiyah
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Friendlies – Clubs
    15:30 Broussia Dortmund – Eintracht Frankfurt
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Turkey Cup
    10:00 Kastamonuspor-Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    11:45 Kayserispor-Etimesgut
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:30 Konyaspor-Inegolspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Gaziantepspor-Nazilli Bld.
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:00 Adanaspor-Trabzonspor
    A Haber
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss
    A Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Karsiyaka-Galatasaray Spor Kulb
    ATV Avrupa / ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  4. #14
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,468
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Wednesday 13.01.2016


    Spain Copa del Rey
    20:00 RCD Espanyol-FC Barcelona
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    19:45 Chelsea FC -West Bromwich Albion FC
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Tottenham Hotspur -Leicester City
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Liverpool-Arsenal FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    French League Cup
    16:00 Toulouse FC-Olympique de Marseille
    France 2
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    France 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    17:45 Guingamp-Lille OSC
    France 4
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    20:00 Paris Saint-Germain-Olympique Lyonnais
    France3
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Italian Cup
    20:00 AC Milan-Carpi
    RAI2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal Cup
    16:30 Rio Ave FC -GD Estoril
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:30 Sporting Braga -FC Arouca
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:30 Boavista FC – FC Porto
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    12:30 Ghazl El Mahalla-Misr Almaqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Haras Al Hedoud-Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Tala’ea El Gaish-Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sultan Cup
    13:00 Oman-Fanja
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    13:00 Al Khaboura – Nizwa
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Al Suwaiq -Al Orouba
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Al-Rustaq-Mirbat
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Suat
    22:00 Argentinos Jrs-River Plate
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Turkey Cup
    10:00 Aydinspor-Caykur Rizespor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    12:00 Bandirmaspor-Medipol Basaksehir
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:30 Boluspor-Bursaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Fenerbahce-Giresunspor
    ATV Avrupa / ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    +
    18:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu SK -Bucaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Friendlies – Clubs
    16:00 VfB Stuttgart-Hannover 96
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Hertha Berlin-VFL Bochum
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Florida Cup
    23:30 Schalke 04 -Atletico Mineiro
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

  5. #15
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,468
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Thursday 14.01.2016
    Spain Copa del Rey
    19:30 Atletico de Madrid-Rayo Vallecano
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 Union Sportive Mdina d’Alger-NA Hussen Dey
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Suat
    00:00 Defensor Sp.Danubio
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Bandes
    23:00 Banfield -Velez Sarsfield
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Florida Cup
    01:30 International -Bayer Leverkusen
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    SporTV 1HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Al Ismaily-Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 El Dakhleya -Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sultan Cup
    13:00 Muscat-Sohar
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    13:00 Salalah-Al-Wehda
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Dhofar-Al Naser
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Al Shabab -Saham
    Oman TV Live
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi League first division
    12:25 AlShoalah-Al-Nojoom
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    12:55 Uhud -Damac
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Turkey Cup
    10:00 Diyarbakir BB-Sanliurfaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    12:00 Tuzlaspor-Antalyaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:30 Kardemir Karabukspor-Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Eskisehirspor-Tepecik
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Besiktas-Trabzon 1461
    A Haber
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss
    A Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss






  6. #16
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,468
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Friday 15.01.2016

    French League 1st Div.
    19:30 OGC Nice-Angers
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 KRC Genk-SV Zulte Waregem
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 MC Oran -Entente Sportive de Setif
    Porogramme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    AFC Cup U-23 – Qatar
    16:30 Iran-Qatar
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Bandes
    01:00 Club Nacional-Penarol
    Gol TV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 125W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    13:00 El Entag Al harby-Aswan
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary-El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    17:45 Arab Contractors-Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W – 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA
    English League Div. 1
    19:45 Brentford-Burnley FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ++

    Saudi League first division
    12:25 AlRiyadh -Al-Baten
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:00 Al-Nahdha-Al mojzel
    Saudi Sport-2
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Scotland Premier League
    19:45 Dundee United FC-Celtic
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:30 Sporting CP -Tondela
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Friendlies – Clubs
    12:30 Broussia Dortmund -Jeonbuk Motors
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    14:35 Hamburger SV -BSC Young Boys
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Multi-French League 2nd Div.
    19:00 FC Sochaux-Niort
    19:00 Stade Laval-Auxerre
    19:00 Nmes Olympique-Clermont
    19:00 Dijon-Bourg-Pronnas
    19:00 Tours-Red Star
    19:00 Le Havre AC-Paris FC
    19:00 Creteil-Racing Club de Lens
    19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC-AC Ajaccio
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)





  7. #17
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,468
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Saturday 16.01.2016


    English Premier League
    12:45 Tottenham Hotspur-Sunderland
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Chelsea FC-Everton FC
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Manchester City-Crystal Palace FC
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3745 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    Swazi TV
    -Intelsat 60E -3759 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    NBS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3706 R 6250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3768 R 2067 -FTA(C-Band)
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:30 Aston Villa-Leicester City
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    15:00 Sevilla FC-Malaga CF
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:15 Celta de Vigo-Levante
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:30 Villarreal CF-Real Betis
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    21:05 Real Sociedad-Deportivo La Coruna
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Toulouse FC-Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Mutli -Ligue1
    19:00 Guingamp-Nantes
    19:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux-Lille OSC
    19:00 ES Troyes AC-Stade Rennes
    19:00 Bastia-Montpellier HSC
    19:00 GFC Ajaccio-tade de Reims
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Atalanta -Internazionale Milano
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    19:45 SSC Napoli-US Sassuolo Calcio
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Portugal SuperLiga
    20:45 GD Estoril – SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -FTA
    Belgium Jupiler League
    17:00 Club Brugge KV -Mouscron Peruwelz
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    English League Div. 1
    12:30 Sheffield Wednesday FC- Leeds United FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Blackburn Rovers FC -Brighton & Hove Albion
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Wales Premier League
    17:15 Aberystwyth-Newtown
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Holland Eredivisie League
    17:30 SC Cambuur -Vitesse Arnhem
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 CS CONSTANTINE -JS Kabylie
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Turkey- First League lig.1
    11:30 Sanica Boru Elazigspor -Goztepe
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    15:30 Samsunspor -Altinordu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    Friendlies – Clubs
    14:30 Karlsruher SC – Bayern Munich
    Sat1
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    French League 2nd Div.
    13:00 Stade Brest 29-AS Nancy Lorraine
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)



  8. #18
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    50,848
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday 17.I.2016 (GMT+00)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    11:00 Valencia C.F-Rayo Vallecano
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Real Madrid CF-Sporting Gijon
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:15 Las Palmas-Atletico de Madrid
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:30 FC Barcelona-Athletic de Bilbao
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    English Premier League

    14:05 Liverpool-Manchester United
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:15 Stoke City FC-Arsenal FC
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    UzReport TV
    -Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    11:30 Genoa CFC-U.S. Citta di Palermo
    BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)

    14:00 Udinese Calcio -Juventus FC
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    K24
    -Intelsat 72.1E-3724 L 16073-FTA (C-BAND)
    -Intelsat 60.0E -3775 R 9361 -FTA (C-BAND)
    -NSS 57E- 11554 H 3300 -FTA (East Africa)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3729 R 10321 -FTA (C-BAND)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 AS Roma-Hellas Verona FC
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    14:00 Bologna - Lazio
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 AC Milan-ACF Fiorentina
    BETFRED TV (TTV) Cisco4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    beIN Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Latin America Andina
    -SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    French League 1st Div.

    13:00 Lorient-AS Monaco FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 Caen-Olympique de Marseille
    beIN Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    beIN Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League

    13:30 KAA Gent-RSC Anderlecht
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 KSC Lokeren-Standard de Liege
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Holland Eredivisie League

    11:30 ADO Den Haag - Ajax
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    13:30 Feyenoord - PSV
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar-15W 12510 V 7552-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    African Nations Championship

    13:00 Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The-Ethiopia
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA

    16:00 Angola-Cameroon
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    AFC Cup U-23 - Qatar

    13:30 Viet Nam-Australia
    16:30 United Arab Emirates-Jordan
    Beinsports Feed
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10961 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10973 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10985 H 10000 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal SuperLiga

    20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes-FC Porto
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Scotland Premier League

    12:15 Ross County-Aberdeen
    Meltem TV
    -Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

    Florida Cup

    18:55 Atltico Mineiro - Corinthians
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Fluminense
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Santa Fe - Fort Lauderdale Strikers
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Argentina -Torneos de Verano
    1:00 San Lorenzo - Huracn
    Fox Sports Chile
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4136 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Chile HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4015 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friendlies - Clubs

    14:00 VfL Wolfsburg --VFB Chemnitzer
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey- First League lig.1

    11:30 Trabzon 1461-Malatyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    11:30 Boluspor -Erciyespor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    14:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    14:00 B.B. Gaziantep-Balikesirspor
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E-10845 H 30000 -FTA

    16:30 Adanaspor -Sanliurfaspor
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E-10845 H 30000 -FTA

  9. #19
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    50,848
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Monday 18.I.2016 (GMT+00)

    African Nations Championship

    13:00 Tunisia-Guinea
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -3726 V 29950 -Biss

    16:00 Nigeria- Niger
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -3726 V 29950 -Biss

    English Premier League

    20:00 Swansea City-Watford
    Idman Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    3 Sport TV HD
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 24
    -NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Italian Cup (Quarterfinals)

    19:00 Spezia Calcio-Alessandria
    RAI Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)

    Egyptian League

    12:30 Misr Almaqasa-Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Enppi-Ghazl El Mahalla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Omantel Professional League

    13:00 Al Musnaa-AL-Nahda
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Muscat-Fanja
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    AFC Cup U-23 - Qatar

    16:30 Qatar -Syria
    Beinsports Feed
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10961 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10973 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10985 H 10000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Iran-China
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Beinsports Feed
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10961 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10973 H 10000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-10985 H 10000 -FTA/Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    19:30 SD Eibar- Granada CF
    Sony Kix
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friendlies - Clubs

    19:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld-Schalke 04
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey-First League lig.1

    17:00 Alanyaspor-Denizlispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    England FA Cup

    19:15 Newport Country - Blakburn Rovers
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E-11344 V 27500 -FTA

    England Premier League U21

    19:00 -Manchester United -Southampton
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss(DVB-S2)

  10. #20
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    50,848
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Tuesday 19.I.2016 (GMT+00)

    England FA Cup

    19:45 Bristol City FC -West Bromwich Albion FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    African Nations Championship

    13:00 Zimbabwe - Zambia
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -3726 V 29950 -Biss

    16:00 Mali-Uganda
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTS1 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Occa AFRICA 2
    -Eutelsat 5W -3726 V 29950 -Biss

    Italian Cup

    19:45 Internazionale Milano- Napoli
    RAI1
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Egyptian League

    12:30 Wady Degla-El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Smouha-Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 El Entag Al harby-Haras Al Hedoud
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Hayat 2
    -Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
    ON TV
    -Nile sat 7W-12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup

    12:55 Abha-AlShoalah
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup

    13:10 AlWasl -AlWehda
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -12092 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 AlShabab-AlAhli
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -12092 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12168 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey Cup

    10:00 Etimesgut-Inegolspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:00 Kastamonuspor -Karsiyaka
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Kayserispor -Konyaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor -Galatasaray Spor Kulb
    A Haber
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss
    A Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Friendlies - Clubs

    15:30 FC Viktoria Plzen-MSV Duisburg
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Broussia Dortmund - Sparta Prague
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

Page 2 of 34 FirstFirst 123471227 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 12:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 10:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •