Page 39 of 39 FirstFirst ... 142934373839
Results 381 to 388 of 388

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

  1. #381
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,290
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Tuesday (Mardi)18.04.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League
    18:45 Real Madrid CF – Bayern Munich
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sports (AFN)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sports HD (AFN)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Leicester City – Atletico de Madrid
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    French League 1st Div.
    16:30 FC Metz – Paris Saint-Germain
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

    Serbie: Super Liga
    15:30 FK Crvena zvezda -FK Partizan Belgrade
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  2. #382
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,290
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)19.04.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League
    18:45 FC Barcelona – Juventus FC
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Sports 2 (AFN)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ERT 1 / ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    TM 2 (ORTM 2) (T.B.C)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    TV ZIMBO (T.B.C)
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    ORTB (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Channel2
    -Amos 4W-11658 V 8520 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 AS Monaco FC – BV Borussia Dortmund
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    2TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Moroccan Pro League
    16:00 Ittihad Tanger- Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Egyptian League
    13:00 Tanta – El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Al Ismaily – Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Zamalek – Tala’ea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Presidents Cup
    15:25 Al Wahda SCC – AlSharjah
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Turkey- First League lig.1
    10:30 Altinordu -Boluspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Denizlispor – Sanliurfa Spor Kulb
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu SK – Elazigspor Kulb
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    15:00 Samsunspor – Manisaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    15:20 Al Shahaniya – Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Brazil Cup
    22:30 Cruzeiro – Sao Paulo Futebol Clube
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:30 Parana – Esporte Clube Vitoria
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Copa Libertadores
    22:30 Estudiantes de La Plata – Atletico Nacional
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Thursday 20 Apr 2017
    Brazil Cup
    0:45 Paulista Corinthians – Internacional
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    0:45 Fluminense FC -Goias Esporte Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    0:45 Joinville SC – Sport Club do Recife
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 Independiente Santa Fe- Santos Futebol Clube
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  3. #383
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,290
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Thursday ( Jeudi)20.04.2017 (GMT+00)
    UEFA Europa League
    19:05 Besiktas – Olympique Lyonnais
    W9 Suisse HD
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:05 Schalke 04 -Ajax Amsterdam
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:05 Manchester United – RSC Anderlecht
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BNT 1 HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11593 V 8332-FTA
    -Intelsat 45E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    19:05 KRC Genk – Celta de Vigo
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    16:10 Al-Taawoun – Al-Khaleej
    MBC Pro Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Wehda -Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Alahli – Alfaisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Alshabab – Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey- First League lig.1
    14:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor- Balikesirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League 2016/2017
    15:30 Shabab Al Ordon – Al Sareeh
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Professional Football League – Palestine
    14:00 Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Yatta
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Copa Libertadores
    22:30 Deportivo Godoy Cruz – Sport Boys
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friday 21 Apr 2017
    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 Club Guarani – Gremio
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  4. #384
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,290
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Friday (Vendredi)21.04.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    18:30 FC Koln – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    French League 1st Div.
    18:45 AS Nancy Lorraine – Olympique de Marseille
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    09:30 UEFA Champions League Draw
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
    Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    10:30 UEFA Champions League Draw
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
    Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:45 Sevilla FC – Granada CF
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 Gent -KV Ostende
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    English Championship League
    18:45 Norwich City – Brighton & Hove Albion
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Moroccan Pro League
    16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima – Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    18:15 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech – Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    16:05 Al-Baten – Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    16:10 AlRaed – Qadisiyah
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 AlEttifaq – Al Ittihad
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League 2016/2017
    13:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan – Sahab SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Al Faisaly – Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini VIVA League
    14:15 East Riffa – ALBahrain
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 AlAhli – Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 Osijek -Inter
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    18:00 Cibalia – Slaven Belupo
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Russian Premier League
    14:00 FC Ufa – CSKA Moscow
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    Premier League – Ukraine
    17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv – FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    A-League – Australia
    10:00 Brisbane Roar -Western Sydney
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    UEFA Youth Champions League
    11:00 FC Barcelona – Red Bull Salzburg
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    15:00 Real Madrid — Benfica
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Brazil Paulista League
    19:00 Ituano – Santo Andre
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)




  5. #385
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,290
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Saturday (Samedi)22.04.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    England FA Cup (SemiFinal)
    16:15 Chelsea FC – Tottenham Hotspur
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    English Premier League
    14:00 West Ham United – Everton FC
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTI1 (Cte d’Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 29950 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 Paris Saint-Germain – Montpellier HSC
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN+
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 2 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:00 Bordeaux -Bastia
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:00 Lille OSC – Guingamp
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A 2016/2017
    16:00 Atalanta – Bologna FC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    18:45 ACF Fiorentina – Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Malaga CF -Valencia C.F
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:15 Villarreal CF-CD Leganes
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Osasuna – Sporting Gijon
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:45 RCD Espanyol -Atletico de Madrid
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    16:00 Royal Charleroi SC – SV Zulte Waregem
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 Hertha Berlin – VfL Wolfsburg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:30 Bayern Munich – FSV Mainz 05
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach – BV Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    19:30 Sporting CP – SL Benfica
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Brazil Paulista League
    22:00 Palmeiras – Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra -FAR Rabat
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    15:00 Renaissance de Berkane – Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:30 Moghreb Tetouan – Chabab Kasba Tadla
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Egyptian League
    13:30 Al Sharkeyah – El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 ELNasr Taadeen – Aswan
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Misr Almaqasa – Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League 2016/2017
    15:30 Al Ahli – Al Baq’a
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League
    17:00 AlQadsia – AlShabab
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini VIVA League
    15:30 Riffa SC – AlNajma
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey- First League lig.1
    13:00 Goztepe- Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Giresunspor- Yeni Malatyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Scotland – FA Cup(Semifinals)
    14:00 Hibernian FC – Aberdeen
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Hajduk Split
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 NK Istra 1961 – HNK Rijeka
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Serbian SuperLiga
    15:00 FK Partizan – FK Vojvodina
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    17:00 Napredak – Red Star Belgrade
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Greek Football League
    12:00 Lamia – Panserraikos
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    English Championship League
    14:00 Huddersfield Town – Fulham FC
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Premier League – Ukraine
    14:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk – FC Vorskla Poltava
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

    Russian Premier League
    11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    13:30 FK Rostov – FC Spartak Moskva
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    Wales Premier League
    16:15 Clwb Droed Dinas Bangor – Carmarthen
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 Holstein Kiel – VFB Chemnitzer
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    12:00 1.FC Magdeburg- SG Sonnenhof Groaspach
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    12:00 SC Paderborn 07- Sportfreunde Lotte
    12:00 MSV Duisburg -FSV Frankfurt
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    Fourth Bundesliga – Sudwest
    12:00 Saarbrucken – Elversberg
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12565 V 27500-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500-FTA

    UEFA Women’s Champions League
    13:00 Manchter City – Lyon
    C8 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-12648 V 29500-FTA(Multistream)

  6. #386
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,290
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday (dimanche)23.04.2017 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    10:00 Real Sociedad – Deportivo La Coruna
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:15 Celta de Vigo – Real Betis
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:30 Las Palmas – Deportivo Alaves
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:45 Real Madrid CF – FC Barcelona
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    IR Cama 3 (T.B.C)
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-11604 H 27500 -FTA
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    England FA Cup 2016/2017
    14:00 Arsenal FC – Manchester City
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League
    13:15 Burnley FC – Manchester United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:30 Liverpool – Crystal Palace FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    10:30 US Sassuolo Calcio – SSC Napoli
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    13:00 SS Lazio – U.S. Citta di Palermo
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:00 AC Chievo Verona – Torino FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    13:00 AC Milan- Empoli
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:45 Juventus FC – Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Toulouse FC – OGC Nice
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:15 Olympique Lyonnais – AS Monaco FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    19:15 FC Porto – C.D. Feirense
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    15:30 Schalke 04 – RB Leipzig
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    Holland Eredivisie League
    12:30 Vitesse Arnhem – Feyenoord Rotterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    14:45 PSV Eindhoven – Ajax Amsterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Wydad Athletic Club -Raja Club Athletic
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:15 Olympique Club De Khouribga – Ittihad Tanger
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:15 Fath Union Sport de Rabat – Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Tunisian First League 2016/2017
    14:00 CS Sfaxien – Club Africain
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    15:45 Enppi- Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Entag Al harby – Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini VIVA League
    14:15 Malkiya- Al Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Hala – Al Muharraq SC
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey- First League lig.1
    10:00 Boluspor – Bandirmaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    10:00 mraniye Spor Kulb – Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Eskisehirspor – Sivasspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Elazigspor Kulb – Samsunspor
    TRT KURDI
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-10873 V 27500–FTA

    13:00 Elazigspor – Denizlispor
    TRT Trk
    -Astra 19.2E -11612 H 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    Belgium Jupiler League
    16:00 RSC Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Fox Sports 2 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    Premier League – Ukraine
    16:30 Zorya Lugansk – Chernomorets Odessa
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Swiss Super League
    14:00 FC Sion – FC Lausanne-Sport
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss

    Slovakia 1. Liga
    15:30 FK Senica – Podbrezova
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W – 12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 RNK Split – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Czech Gambrinus League
    15:30 AC Sparta Prague – FC Viktoria Plzen
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Super Liga – Serbia
    17:00 Partizan -Vojvodina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Greek Football League
    16:00 PAE Veria- Asteras Tripolis FC
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    Australian Premier Leagues
    09:00 Melbourne City -Perth Glory
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Munster
    12:00 FSV Zwickau – Fortuna Koln
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Russian Premier League
    14:00 FK Krasnodar – Arsenal Tula
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)


  7. #387
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,290
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Monday(Lundi)24.04.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:45 Pescara – AS Roma
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:45 SD Eibar – Athletic de Bilbao
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Asian Champions League
    15:00 Al Hilal – Persepolis FC
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    16:00 Zob Ahan- AlAin
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Turkey- First League lig.1
    14:00 Balikesirspor – Altinordu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Manisaspor – Denizlispor
    TRT Trk
    -Astra 19.2E -11612 H 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA


    16:30 Sanliurfa Spor Kulb – Gaziantep Bld.Spor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    10:30 FK Gabala – FK Inter Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    18:15 Stuttgart-FC Union Berlin
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    English Championship League
    18:45 Newcastle United FC – Preston North End
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Tuesday 25 Apr 2017
    Argentina Primera Division
    0:15 Atletico Colon – Tigre
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA


  8. #388
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,290
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Tuesday (Mardi)25.04.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    English Premier League 2016/2017
    18:45 Chelsea FC – Southampton FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    German DFB Pokal 2016/2017 2016/2017
    18:45 Borussia Monchengladbach- Eintracht Frankfurt
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French Cup
    19:00 Angers – Guingamp
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    17:30 Sporting Gijon – RCD Espanyol
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:30 Granada CF – Malaga CF
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:30 Atletico de Madrid – Villarreal CF
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 SV Zulte Waregem – KAA Gent
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Asian Champions League
    15:30 Al Fateh – Esteghlal Khuzestan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:45 Esteghlal Tehran-AlAhli
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Slaven Belupo -GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    18:00 HNK Rijeka – NK Osijek
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

Page 39 of 39 FirstFirst ... 142934373839

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 15:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 10:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •