Page 40 of 40 FirstFirst ... 153035383940
Results 391 to 393 of 393

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

  1. #391
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,473
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Friday 28.04.2017
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    18:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen – Schalke 04
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    ESPN+
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    18:45 Angers – Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:45 Villarreal CF – Sporting Gijon
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Championship League
    18:45 Cardiff City -Newcastle United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Czech Gambrinus League
    18:15 Pribram – AC Sparta Prague
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Moroccan Pro League
    16:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi – FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    18:30 Olympic Club de Safi – Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Egyptian League
    14:00 Tanta – El Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Ismaily – El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Al Ahly – El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League 2016/2017
    15:30 Al Sareeh – Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League
    17:00 AlFahaheel -AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA



  2. #392
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,298
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Saturday (Samedi)29.04.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Real Sociedad – Granada CF
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:15 Real Madrid CF – Valencia C.F
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Las Palmas – Atletico de Madrid
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:45 RCD Espanyol – FC Barcelona
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    English Premier League
    14:00 Sunderland – Bournemouth FC
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTI1 (Cte d’Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 29950 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 West Bromwich Albion FC – Leicester City
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Crystal Palace FC – Burnley FC
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 AS Monaco FC – Toulouse FC
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    Fox Sports 2 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:45 Torino FC – UC Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund – FC Koln
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    13:30 RB Leipzig – FC Ingolstadt 04
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    16:30 VfL Wolfsburg – Bayern Munich
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    15:00 Boavista FC – C.D. Tondela
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    19:30 GD Chaves – FC Porto
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Raja Club Athletic – Moghreb Tetouan
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    15:00 Chabab Kasba Tadla- Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir – Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    17:50 Al Nassr – Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:50 Al Ittihad – Alfaisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League 2016/2017
    13:00 Ramtha SC – That Ras
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Al Baq’a – Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Cup(Final)
    16:00 AlSadd – Al Jaish
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Turkey -First League
    12:00 Denizlispor- Elazigspor Kulb
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor – Goztepe
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Altinordu – Sanliurfa Spor Kulb
    TRT Trk
    -Astra 19.2E -11612 H 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Adana Demirspor – Bandirmaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb – Cibalia
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    15:00 NK Osijek – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 HNK Rijeka – Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Uruguay Primera League
    22:00 CA Penarol – River Plate FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band

    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    15:00 Krupa na Vrbasu – Zrinjski Mostar
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga
    17:00 Nakhon Ratchasima – Radnik Surdulica
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Scotland Premier League
    11:00 Glasgow Rangers FC-Celtic
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    English Championship League
    16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion – Bristol City FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Scotland Championship
    14:00 Dundee United FC – Dumbarton
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Greek Football League
    14:00 OFI – Apollon Smyrnis
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    Australian league
    09:50 Sydney -Perth Glory
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Russian Premier League
    13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow- FC Rubin Kazan
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    +
    Argentina Primera Division
    0:15 Independiente -Estudiantes de La Plata
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    19:00 Atletico Huracan – Newell’s Old Boys
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:10 Sarmiento – Atletico Colon
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    21:20 Tigre -Atletico Banfield
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    23:00 CA Temperley – Racing Club
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    23:30 Union de Santa Fe – Patronato
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA


    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 Hallescher FC -1.FC Magdeburg
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    12:00 VfR Aalen – MSV Duisburg
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12565 V 27500-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500-FTA
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte-VfL Osnabruck
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    12:00 Jahn Regensburg – Holstein Kiel
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    UEFA Women’s Champions League
    18:45 Lyon-Manchter City
    C8 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-12648 V 29500-FTA(Multistream)

  3. #393
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,473
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday 30.04.2017
    English Premier League
    11:00 Manchester United -Swansea City
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:05 Everton FC – Chelsea FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:05 Middlesbrough – Manchester City
    ESPN+
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:30 Tottenham Hotspur- Arsenal FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    10:30 AS Roma – SS Lazio
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    13:00 U.S. Citta di Palermo – ACF Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    13:00 Empoli- US Sassuolo Calcio
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    13:00 Bologna FC – Udinese Calcio
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    13:00 Crotone – AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Internazionale Milano – SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Caen- Olympique de Marseille
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    15:00 Dijon- FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 OGC Nice – Paris Saint-Germain
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    10:00 Osasuna – Deportivo La Coruna
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:15 Real Betis -Deportivo Alaves
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 SD Eibar – CD Leganes
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:45 Celta de Vigo – Athletic de Bilbao
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Eintracht Frankfurt
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    17:00 Sporting Braga – Sporting CP
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Ittihad Tanger – Wydad Athletic Club
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    15:00 Kenitra AC- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    18:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat – Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Tunisian First League
    14:45 Club Africain – ES Tunis
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:45 ES Sahel – CS Sfaxien
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    17:50 AlRaed – Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    17:00 Al Ahly – El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey -First League
    13:00 Balikesirspor – Boluspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor – Manisaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Uruguay Primera League
    18:30 Montevideo Wanderers FC – Defensor Sporting
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 Nacional – Rampla
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Ukrainian First League
    10:00 Ternopil – Inhulets
    XSport
    -Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    11:00 Volyn Lutsk – FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Chernomorets Odessa-FC Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Super Liga – Serbia
    14:00 Partizan-Napredak
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 Crvena Zvezda – Vojvodina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Welsh Cup (Final)
    13:00 Bala Town -The New Saints
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Swiss Super League
    14:00 Lugano – aus Zrich
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 NK Istra 1961 -HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 RNK Split -NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Greek Football League
    14:00 Panserraikos – Aris Thessaloniki
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    Australian league
    07:00 Melbourne Victory -Brisbane
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Russian Premier League
    14:00 CSKA Moscou-FK Spartak Moscou
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 Munster – FSV Zwickau
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Page 40 of 40 FirstFirst ... 153035383940

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 15:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 10:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •