Page 42 of 43 FirstFirst ... 17323740414243 LastLast
Results 411 to 420 of 421

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

  1. #411
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,348
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Friday (Vendredi)19.05.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:45 Granada CF – RCD Espanyol
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Egyptian League
    15:00 Al Ismaily – Arab Contractors
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 ELNasr Taadeen – El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Presidents Cup/Final
    14:15 Al Wahda SCC – Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Qatar Prince Cup /Final
    15:30 Al Rayyan- AlSadd
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    UEFA European Under-17 Championship
    18:00 Spain – England
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Major League Soccer USA
    23:30 New York Red Bulls- Toronto FC
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


    Coupe de France Fminine
    19:00 Lyon -PSG
    France 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    France 4
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Parana – Paysandu
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


    Saturday 20 May 2017
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    0:30 America Minas Gerais- Goias Esporte Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)



  2. #412
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,348
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Saturday (Samedi)13.05.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    16:00 AC Chievo Verona – AS Roma
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 SSC Napoli – ACF Fiorentina
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    19:30 Boavista FC – SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    French League 1st Div.
    19:00 Lorient – FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 Stade Rennes – AS Monaco FC
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Paris Saint-Germain – Caen
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    13:30 Bayern Munich- SC Freiburg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    13:30 Borussia Dortmund – Werder Bremen
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    15:00 CD Leganes – Deportivo Alaves
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Sevilla FC – Osasuna
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan League Two
    15:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira – Maghreb de Fes
    Al Aoula + L (Al Aoula Laayoune)
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11474 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    15:00 Olympique Dcheira – Racing Casablanca
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 7220 -FTA (Multistream)

    15:00 Rapide Oued Zem – Widad Temara
    Al Maghribia
    -Nile sat 7W-11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    15:00 AS Sale – Union Sidi Kacem
    Arrabiaa
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    Egyptian League
    13:45 Misr Almaqasa – Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Enppi – Aswan
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Tala’ea El Gaish – Tanta
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan Cup – Al Manaseer 2016/2017/Semifinals
    13:30 Ramtha SC – Al Jazeera
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Wehdat – Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig
    15:30 Sanliurfaspor – Elazigspor
    15:30 Sivasspor-Yeni Malatyaspor
    TRT KURDI
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-10873 V 27500–FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Samsunspor – Bandirmaspor
    TRT Trk
    -Astra 19.2E -11612 H 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Sivasspor-Y.Malatyaspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Altinordu-Eskisehirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Balikesirspor-Umraniyespor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Boluspor-Manisaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Denizlispor-Goztepe
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Gaziantep-Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Mersin-Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Eredivisie – Netherlands
    16:30 Utrecht- Heerenveen
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    15:00 Sloboda Tuzla – Krupa na Vrbasu
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Czech Gambrinus League
    15:00 Mlada Boleslav – SK Slavia Prague
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    English League One
    14:00 Bradford City FC – Millwall FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 HNK Hajduk Split – Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Santos Futebol Clube – Coritiba FC
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 Chapecoense – Palmeiras
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    5:00 Venezuela – Germany
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    7:30 Argentina – England
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    11:00 South Korea – Guinea
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Scotland Championship
    16:15 Alloa – Brechin F C
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Major League Soccer USA
    21:00 Seattle Sounders FC – Real Salt Lake
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    23:00 atlanta united – Houston Dynamo
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    Argentina Primera Division
    0:15 Atletico Tucuman -Atletico Banfield
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    22:30 Tigre – San Martn de San Juan
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    23:00 Union de Santa Fe – Arsenal Sarandi
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    23:00 Independiente – Atletico Huracan
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    11:30 VfL Osnabruck – SC Paderborn 07
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    11:30 1.FC Magdeburg – Sportfreunde Lotte
    11:30 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt – SG Sonnenhof Groaspach
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    11:30 Holstein Kiel – Hallescher FC
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    11:30 Munster – Jahn Regensburg
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

  3. #413
    →Sat-Master← *M@STER-S@T-TV*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    18-11-2010
    Location
    Vendi i Shqiponjave
    Posts
    1,480
    Uploads
    186

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday 21.05.2017
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    14:45 Sevilla FC – Osasuna
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:45 Atltico Madrid – Athletic Club
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    18:00 FC Barcelona – SD Eibar
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:00 Malaga CF – Real Madrid CF
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 AC Milan -Bologna FC
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    13:00 Juventus FC- Crotone
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)


    18:45 SS Lazio – Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    English Premier League
    14:00 Chelsea FC – Sunderland
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Arsenal FC – Everton FC
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    14:00 Watford – Manchester City
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Liverpool – Middlesbrough
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    15:00 Boavista FC – SL Benfica
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    12:30 RSC Anderlecht – KV Oostende
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    12:30 Club Brugge KV- KAA Gent
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Moroccan Pro League
    16:00 Kenitra AC – Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Al Aoula + L (Al Aoula Laayoune)
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11474 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga – Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 7220 -FTA (Multistream)

    16:00 FAR Rabat – Raja Club Athletic
    Al Maghribia
    -Nile sat 7W-11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    16:00 Moghreb Tetouan – Olympic Club de Safi
    Arrabiaa
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima – Ittihad Tanger
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    16:00 Renaissance de Berkane – Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Aflam TV
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    16:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi – Chabab Kasba Tadla
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    4rd Islamic Solidarity Games – Football – Men
    10:00 Cameroon – Olympic – Algeria – Olympic
    Saudi Sport 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    16:00 Oman – Olympic – Azerbaijan – Olympic
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Swiss Super League
    14:00 BSC Young Boys – FC Basel 1893
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)


    Ukrainian Premier League
    11:00 Karpaty – FC Vorskla Poltava
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv – Zorya Lugansk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 NK Osijek – GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    17:00 HNK Rijeka- Cibalia
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Serbie: Super Liga
    14:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac – Novi Pazar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:30 Red Star Belgrade -Radnicki N.
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:30 FK Partizan – Mladost Lucani
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Argentina Primera Division
    19:15 San Lorenzo – Aldosivi
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    20:00 CA Temperley -Atletico Colon
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    Russian Premier League
    12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St. Petersburg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    16:00 Arsenal Tula- FC Spartak Moskva
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Greek Football League
    12:00 Aris Thessaloniki – Lamia
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    14:00 Vasco da Gama CR -Esporte Clube Bahia
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Esporte Clube Vitoria – Paulista Corinthians
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:00 Botafogo FR – Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 Sport Club do Recife- Cruzeiro
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    5:00 Zambia – Portugal
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)


    8:00 South Africa – Japan
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

    8:00 Iran – Costa Rica
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    11:00 Italy – Uruguay
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    Frauen: German Women
    12:00 Wolfsbourg-USV Jena
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Major League Soccer USA
    18:30 New England Revolution- Columbus Crew
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    21:00 Minnesota United FC – LA Galaxy
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Scottish Womens Cup / Final
    15:05 Celtic Ladies – Hibernian -Ladies
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

  4. #414
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,348
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Monday(Lundi)22.05.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:45 Pescara – Palermo
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    8:00 France – Honduras
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    11:00 Saudi Arabia – Senegal
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Istra 1961 – RNK Split
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss



    U19 Bundesliga – Germany
    17:30 Borussia Dortmund-Bayern Munich
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

  5. #415
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,348
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Tuesday (Mardi)23.05.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    CAF Champions League
    15:00 Coton Sport FC – Al Ahly
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    17:00 Al Ahli Tripoli – El Zamalek
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Asian Champions League
    15:00 Persepolis FC – Lekhwiya SC
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan – Al Hilal
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    8:00 England – Guinea
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

    11:00 Mexico – Germany
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    11:00 South Korea – Argentina
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 CRB – FC Santa Cruz
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Wednesday 24 May 2017
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    0:30 Guarani – Figueirense FC
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 Santos Futebol Clube – Sporting Cristal
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


  6. #416
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,348
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)24.05.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    UEFA Europa League (Final)
    18:45 Ajax Amsterdam -Manchester United
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11593 V 8332-FTA
    -Intelsat 45E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
    BNT1
    -Intelsat 60E -11593 V 8332-FTA
    -Intelsat 45E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
    2stv
    -Eutelsat 16E- 10804 H 30000 -FTA (Sub-Sahara Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E- 21565 H1571-FTA (KA-BAND)
    MTV8
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
    KTN
    -Eutelsat 10E-3729 R 10321 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 72.1E- 3724 L 16073 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 3656 R 2917 -FTA (C-Band)
    UBC TV Uganda
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3775 R 1438 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10A 10E- 3768 R 7088 -FTA (C-BAND)

    Jordan Cup – Al Manaseer 2016/2017 -Final
    16:00 Al Jazeera – Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    13:45 Tanta – Arab Contractors
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Tala’ea El Gaish – ELNasr Taadeen
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Entag Al harby – Al Sharkeyah
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Omantel Professional League
    14:15 Mirbat – Al Khaboura
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    8:00 Zambia – Iran
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    8:00 South Africa – Italy
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    11:00 Costa Rica – Portugal
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Bulgaria Cup /Final
    17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad- Botev Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Thursday 25 May 2017
    Brazil Cup
    0:45 Atletico Mineiro – Parana
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    0:45 Parana – Atletico Mineiro
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Copa Libertadores
    00:45 Palmeiras – Atletico Tucuman
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    0:45 CA Penarol – Club Jorge Wilstermann
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


  7. #417
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,348
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Thursday ( Jeudi)25.05.2017 (GMT+00)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    18:30 VfL Wolfsburg – Eintracht Braunschweig
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 AZ Alkmaar – FC Utrecht
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    8:00 France – Viet Nam
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    8:00 Ecuador – Saudi Arabia
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    11:00 Senegal- United States
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Switzerland Cup /Final
    14:00 FC Basel 1893 – FC Sion
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Moroccan Pro League
    16:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra – Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 7220 -FTA (Multistream)

    18:00 Ittihad Tanger – FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 7220 -FTA (Multistream)

    Egyptian League
    15:00 Petrojet – Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Wady Degla- Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman Sultan Cup / Final
    15:15 Al Suwaiq – Dhofar
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey-First League lig.1
    16:00 Giresunspor – Eskisehirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    18:30 Goztepe – Boluspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    Russian Premier League
    12:30 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk – Arsenal Tula
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    Copa Libertadores
    22:30 Emelec – FBC Melgar
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friday 26 May 2017
    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 Gremio – Zamora FC
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    0:45 Atletico Nacional – Barcelona Guayaquil
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  8. #418
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,348
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Friday (Vendredi)26.05.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Raja Club Athletic – Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    15:00 Chabab Kasba Tadla Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 7220 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:00 Olympic Club de Safi – Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 7220 -FTA (Multistream)

    20:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir – Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 7220 -FTA (Multistream)

    Egyptian League
    16:00 Aswan – El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    8:00 Germany – Vanuatu
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    8:00 Mexico – Venezuela
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    11:00 Guinea – Argentina
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    16:00 Jahn Regensburg – TSV 1860 Munich
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Premier League – Ukraine
    16:30 FC Shakhtar Donetsk – FC Dynamo Kyiv
    Kanal Ukraine
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Slaven Belupo – HNK Hajduk Split
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    18:00 RNK Split – NK Osijek
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:00 Cibalia – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Ligue Argentine: Primera Divisin
    22:00 Aldosivi – Independiente
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Criciuma – America Minas Gerais
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Saturday 27 May 2017
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    0:30 Goias Esporte Clube – Brasil Pelotas RS
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)



  9. #419
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,348
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Saturday (Samedi)27.05.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Spain Copa del Rey-Final
    19:30 FC Barcelona – Deportivo Alaves
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Nove HD
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)

    England FA Cup 2016/2017-Final
    15:00 Chelsea FC – Arsenal FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)

    German DFB Pokal 2016/2017 2016/2017-Final
    18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt – BV Borussia Dortmund
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    French Cup -Final
    19:00 Angers- PSG
    TV5 Monde Europe
    -Astra 19.2E- 11538 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 11137 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E – 11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W-12092 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E- 11427 V 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    France 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -(Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    16:00 Bologna FC – Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Serbia Cup-Final
    15:00 Red Star Belgrade – FK Partizan
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube – Palmeiras
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 Vasco da Gama CR – Fluminense FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:59 Esporte Clube Vitoria – Coritiba FC
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    19:30 Paysandu – Internacional
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 EC Juventude – Parana
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Scottish Cup -Final
    14:00 Celtic – Aberdeen
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Inter Zapresic – NK Istra 1961
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Rijeka
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Czech Gambrinus League
    15:00 SK Slavia Prague – FC Brno
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    8:00 Costa Rica- Zambia
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

    8:00 Portugal – Iran
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    11:00 Uruguay – South Africa
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

    11:00 Japan – Italy
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Slovakia 1. Liga
    15:30 AS Trencin -Tatran Presov
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W –12380 V 30000 -FTA

    German Women’s cup -Final
    14:15 SC Sand VfL Wolfsburg
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    German Cup -U19-Final
    09:00 Braunschweig-FC Carl Zeiss Ina
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Major League Soccer USA
    19:00 Seattle Sounders FC – Portland Timbers
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    20:15 New York Red Bulls – New England Revolution
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    Ligue Argentine: Primera Divisin
    20:15 Newell’s Old Boys – Olimpo
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    Sunday 28 May 2017
    Major League Soccer USA
    0:00 Minnesota United FC – Orlando City Soccer Club
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    2:00 San Jose Earthquakes – LA Galaxy
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

  10. #420
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,348
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday (dimanche) 28.05.2017 ( GMT+00)
    GMT+00
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 Cagliari Calcio – AC Milan
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    16:00 UC Sampdoria – SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 AS Roma – Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    18:45 Internazionale Milano – Udinese Calcio
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Crotone – SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    18:45 U.S. Citta di Palermo – Empoli
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)



    Taca de Portugal-Final
    16:00 SL Benfica – Vitoria Guimaraes
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg



    Eredivisie – Netherlands
    10:30 Utrecht-AZ
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    Moroccan Pro League
    22:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat – Moghreb Tetouan
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    22:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech- Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 7220 -FTA (Multistream)

    Tunisia Cup – Semifinals
    14:30 US Ben Guerdane – ES Tunis
    ATTESSIA TV
    -Nile sat 7W-11392 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11660 V 27500 -FTA
    ATTESSIA HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10921 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    20:00 El Dakhleya – El Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA


    Omantel Professional League
    18:30 Al Khaboura – Mirbat
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA


    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    15:00 Zrinjski Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    FIFA U-20 World Cup
    6:00 New Zealand – France
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    9:00 United States – Saudi Arabia
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    9:00 Senegal – Ecuador
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Major League Soccer USA
    2:00 San Jose Earthquakes – LA Galaxy
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)

    21:00 atlanta united – New York City FC
    Fox Sports 1 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Swiss Super League
    14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport – Lugano
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Uruguay Primera League
    22:00 Nacional – River Plate FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Santos Futebol Clube – Cruzeiro
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    22:00 Botafogo FR – Esporte Clube Bahia
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    League Two – England
    14:00 Blackpool-Exeter City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Russian Premier League
    15:00 Arsenal Tula- Yenisey
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Ligue Argentine: Primera Divisin*
    21:15 River Plate- Rosario Central
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    20:00 CA Talleres Cordoba – Atletico Tucuman
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    Greek Football League
    14:00 Aris Thessaloniki – Apollon Smyrnis
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -FTA


Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 15:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 10:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •