Page 50 of 51 FirstFirst ... 25404548495051 LastLast
Results 491 to 500 of 506

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

  1. #491
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Monday(Lundi)07.08.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    19:00 NK Osijek – HNK Rijeka
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Czech Gambrinus League
    15:00 Mlada Boleslav- AC Sparta Praha
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
    18:15 Walldorf- Elversberg
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

  2. #492
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Tuesday (Mardi)08.08.7.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    UEFA Super Cup 2017
    18:45 Real Madrid CF – Manchester United
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    TRT 4K
    Turksat 42E -10980 V12500 -FTA/Biss
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10977 H 24114 -FTA (AFRICA)
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-11604 H 27500 -FTA
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-12606 V 35000-FTA(Multistream)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

    Egypt Cup (Semifinal)
    18:00 El Masry Club – El Zamalek
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    +

    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 Lanus – The Strongest
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Santa Cruz- Criciuma
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Wednesday 9 Aug 2017
    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 River Plate – Club Guarani
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    0:30 Luverdense EC – EC Juventude
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  3. #493
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)09.08.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    English League Cup
    18:45 Colchester United – Aston Villa
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    18:45 Leeds United FC – Port Vale
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    18:00 FC Porto – GD Estoril
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    20:00 SL Benfica- Sporting Braga
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Friendlies – Clubs
    18:45 AC Milan – Real Betis
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt Cup (Semifinal)
    18:00 Al Ahly -Smouha
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    Swiss Super League
    18:00 BSC Young Boys – FC Thun
    SRF info HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)


    Serbian SuperLiga
    18:00 FK Partizan – Zeleznik
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 River Plate – Club Guarani
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    22:15 Gremio – Godoy Cruz
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta – Fluminense FC
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band


    Ukrainian First League
    15:00 FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta – FC Ingulets
    XSport
    -Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    XSport HD
    -Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

    Ukrainian Second League
    17:00 Dnipro-1 – The Dnieper
    XSport
    -Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    XSport HD
    -Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA



    Thursday 10 Aug 2017
    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 Palmeiras – Barcelona Guayaquil
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    0:45 Atletico Mineiro -Club Jorge Wilstermann
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


  4. #494
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Thursday ( Jeudi)10.08.2017 (GMT+00)
    English League Cup
    18:45 Bury -Sunderland
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Friendlies – Clubs
    21:00 Sevilla FC – AS Roma
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 Palmeiras – Barcelona Guayaquil
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    22:15 Botafogo FR – Nacional
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    16:00 Al Fateh – Al-Taawoun
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:55 Al Hilal – Al Feiha
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Iranian League
    13:45 Gostaresh Foolad – Sepidrood Rasht
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan – Saipa
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:15 Naft Tehran – Persepolis FC
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Russian Premier League
    17:00 Akhmat Grozny – FK Krasnodar
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    Serbian SuperLiga
    18:00 Radnik Surdulica – Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Friday 11 Aug 2017
    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 Santos Futebol Clube – Atletico Paranaense
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    0:45 San Lorenzo – Emelec
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


  5. #495
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Friday (Vendredi)11.08.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    English Premier League
    18:45 Arsenal FC – Leicester City
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Holland Eredivisie League
    16:30 ADO Den Haag – FC Utrecht
    Fox 1
    -Eutelsat 9E- 12073 V 27500 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.
    17:00 OGC Nice – ES Troyes AC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:45 Stade Rennais – Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 SV Zulte Waregem – Club Brugge KV
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    German DFB Pokal 2016/2017
    18:45 KARLSRUHE-BAYER LEVERKUSEN
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    16:00 Qadisiyah – AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:55 Al Ittihad – Al-Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:55 AlEttifaq – Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    coppa italia
    19:15 Torino -Trapani
    Rai Sport 1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Sport + HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    Ukrainian Premier League
    16:00 Dynamo Kiev – Zirka Kropyvnytsky
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 HNK Rijeka – GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 HNK Hajduk Split – NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Slovakia 1. Liga
    16:30 FC Nitra – Zlate Moravce
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W –12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Iranian League
    16:00 Sanat Naft – Padideh Khorasan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Gremio Esportivo Brasil – Guarani
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Saturday 12 Aug 2017
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    0:30 America Mineiro – Clube Nautico Capibaribe
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)




  6. #496
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Saturday (Samedi)12.08.2017 (GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    11:30 Watford - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux - FC Metz
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    18:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Friendlies – Clubs
    18:30 Internazionale Milano-Real Betis
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    16:10 Alshabab - Uhud
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    17:55 Alfaisaly - Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    Holland Eredivisie League
    16:30 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam
    Fox 3
    -Eutelsat 9E- 12073 V 27500 -FTA
    18:45 Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam
    Fox 1
    -Eutelsat 9E- 12073 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    18:45 Vitesse Arnhem - NAC Breda
    Fox 3
    -Eutelsat 9E- 12073 V 27500 -FTA
    German DFB Pokal 2016/2017
    13:30 CHEMNITZER - BAYERN MNIH
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    16:00 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Hungary - NB I
    16:00 K. Budapest Honved - Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    18:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar - Debreceni VSC
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    22:00 Esporte Clube Vitoria - Avai FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 HNK Rijeka - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    19:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Slaven Belupo
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    Schweizer Cup, 1/32-Final
    15:45 Luzern - aus Kriens
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Russian Premier League
    14:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    19:30 Internacional - Londrina
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    22:00 Figueirense FC - Goias Esporte Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


  7. #497
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday (dimanche)13.08.2017 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    Spanish Super Cup 2017
    20:00 FC Barcelona – Real Madrid CF
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Nove
    -Eutelsat 12.5W- 12718 H H 36510 -FTA(Multistream)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Supercoppa italiana 2017
    18:45 Juventus -Lazio
    RAI1
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League
    12:30 Newcastle United FC – Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Manchester United – West Ham United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    African Nations CHAN Qualifiers
    15:00 Benin – Nigeria
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Niger – Ivory Coast
    RTI1 (Cte d’Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 RC Strasbourg – LOSC Lille
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    15:00 Dijon – AS Monaco FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    19:00 EA Guingamp – Paris Saint-Germain
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    12:30 Royal Antwerp FC – KRC Genk
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Royal Charleroi SC – RSC Anderlecht
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    German DFB Pokal 2016/2017
    13:30 VfL Osnabruck – Hamburger SV
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Holland Eredivisie League
    12:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Twente Enschede
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Slovakia 1. Liga
    16:30 Slovan Bratislava – FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W –12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci -NK Rudes
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Czech Gambrinus League
    14:00 FK Teplice – Jablonec
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 Slovan Liberec – AC Sparta Praha
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga
    17:00 FK Vojvodina – FK Partizan
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    17:00 Crvena Zvezda – Backa
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    14:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube – Cruzeiro
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 Atletico Mineiro – Flamengo
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    22:00 Botafogo FR – Gremio
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Ukrainian First League
    15:00 FC Ingulets- FC Sumy
    XSport
    -Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    XSport HD
    -Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

    Wales Premier League
    16:15 Barry Town AFC – Aberystwyth
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Russian Premier League
    17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg- Akhmat Grozny
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

  8. #498
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Tuesday (Mardi)15.08.7.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League
    16:00 Qarabag Agdam FK – FC Kobenhavn
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Liverpool
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-12606 V 35000-FTA(Multistream)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 BSC Young Boys – CSKA Moscow
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:45 Apoel Nicosia – SK Slavia Prague
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:45 Sporting CP – FCS Bucharest
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    17:50 Al-Taawoun- Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt Cup(Final)
    18:00 Al Ahly – El Masry Club
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sport
    -Nile Sat 7W – 11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA


    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Londrina – Gremio Esportivo Brasil
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Wednesday 16 Aug 2017
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    0:30 Clube Nautico Capibaribe – Figueirense FC
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  9. #499
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)16.08.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Spanish Super Cup 2017
    21:00 Real Madrid CF – FC Barcelona
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Nove
    -Eutelsat 12.5W- 12718 H H 36510 -FTA(Multistream)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    UEFA Champions League
    18:45 SSC Napoli – OGC Nice
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Medipol Basaksehir F.K – Sevilla FC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Celtic – FC Astana
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva – NK Maribor
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:45 Olympiacos CFP – HNK Rijeka
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Iranian League
    16:15 Persepolis FC – Siah Jamegan Khorasan
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


  10. #500
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,470
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Thursday ( Jeudi)17.08.2017 (GMT+00)
    UEFA Europa League
    17:00 FK Krasnodar – Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    18:45 AC Milan – Skendija
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-12606 V 35000-FTA(Multistream)

    18:45 Legia Warszawa – FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 FK Partizan – Videoton Szekesfehervar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    19:30 CS Maritimo – Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    16:20 AlRaed – Alfaisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:50 Alahli – Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Iranian League
    15:45 Zob Ahan – Sepahan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:15 Saipa – Esteghlal Tehran
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    UEFA Women’s championship U19
    14:00 Germany -France
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Netherlands – Spain
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 12:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •