Page 53 of 53 FirstFirst ... 3284348515253
Results 521 to 523 of 523

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

  1. #521

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Saturday (Samedi)21.10.2017 (GMT+02h)


    CAF Champions League 2017
    19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Union Sportive Medina d'Alger
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Arriadia
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)


    African Confederation Cup 2017
    20:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - TP Mazembe
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Arriadia
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)


    Spain - La Liga
    11:00 Levante vs Getafe
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:15 Real Betis vs Deportivo Alavs
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Valencia vs Sevilla
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Barcelona vs Mlaga
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    England - Premier League
    11:30 Chelsea vs Watford
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3662 R 4881 -FTA(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Southampton vs West Bromwich Albion
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Germany - Bundesliga
    13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - BV Borussia Dortmund
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Hamburger SV - Bayern Munich
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    New TV HD
    -AzerSpace 26E -11015 H 13000 -FTA


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    16:00 Sampdoria vs Crotone
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:45 Napoli vs Internazionale
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    New TV HD
    -AzerSpace 26E -11015 H 13000 -FTA
    Sport Uzbekistan
    -NSS 57E-11587 H 16532 -FTA
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 AS Monaco FC- Caen
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Sport Uzbekistan
    -NSS 57E-11587 H 16532 -FTA
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:00 Stade Rennais - LOSC Lille
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    19:30 FC Porto - Pacos De Ferreira
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:00 KAS Eupen - KV Mechelen
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Rapide Oued Zem
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    Moroccan Cup
    14:30 Renaissance de Berkane - Chabab Kasba Tadla
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad - CS Constantine
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 USM Bel Abbs - Paradou AC
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Mouloudia Club d'Alger - JS Kabylie
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 Esprance de Tunis - US Monastir
    Nessma TV
    -Nile sat 7W- 12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12576 V 1515 -FTA

    13:00AS Gabs - ES Mtlaoui
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA


    Saudi Arabia - Pro League
    16:55 Alahli - Al Ittihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    16:55 Al Hilal - Al-Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Star League
    14:25 Umm salal -Duhail SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:35 Qatar - AlAhli
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Saudi Federation Youth Cup
    12:00 Al-Ettifaq - Al-Nasr
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    11:00 Kapaz G - Neftchi Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    13:00 Sumqayit - Zira
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci -NK Slaven Belupo
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 HNK Hajduk Split - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Ukrainian First League
    13:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv- Arsenal Kyiv
    XSport
    -Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Australia - A-League
    8:50 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    English Championship League
    16:30 Millwall FC - Birmingham City FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    SportsMax
    - Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Wales Premier League
    16:15 Connah's Quay - Llandudno
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Vasco da Gama - Coritiba
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Slovenia - 1. Liga
    18:20 Olimpija - Triglav
    Kanal A HD
    -Turksat 42E-11039 H 4800 -FTA

    Hungary NB1 League
    13:30 Ferencvarosi - Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Diosgyor - K. Budapest Honved
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Russian Premier League
    16:00 Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    11:30 Mali - Ghana
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Brsil - Serie B
    18:30 Criciuma - Internacional
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:00 America Mineiro -Parana Clube
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 Luverdense - Gois
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 Munster - Karlsruher SC
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    12:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Hallescher FC
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    12:00 SV Meppen- Fortuna Koln
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    ------------------------------------------------------------

    Eutelsat 16.0E

    SNAI LIVE - 12660 H 2220 5/6 DVB S2 MPEG-4 - BISS


    12;00 Football : Japan J LEAGUE
    Yokohama F.Marinos vs Kashima Antlers

    15:00 Football : France LIGUE 2
    Lens vs Reims

    17:00 Football : Portugal LIGA NOS
    FEIRENSE vs Rio Ave (P2)

    19:15 Football : Portugal LIGA NOS
    Vitoria SETUBAL vs MARITIMO

    21:30 Football : Portugal LIGA NOS
    Porto vs Pacos de FERREIRA

    23:00 Football : Chile 1
    Audiax Italiano vs Colo-Colo (P2)

    ------------------------------------------------------------

  2. #522
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    16
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday 22/10/2017 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    10:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Villarreal - Las Palmas
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    16:15 Celta de Vigo - Atltico Madrid
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    18:30 Legans - Athletic Club
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    20:45 Real Madrid - Eibar
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    12:00 Real Oviedo - Crdoba
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA


    Segunda Divisin B
    17:00 Cerceda - Toledo / Pontevedra - Coruxo [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG (tbc)
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA


    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Chievo - Hellas Verona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Biss
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -Asiasat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    15:00 AC Milan - Genoa
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport Uzbekistan (O'zbekiston)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -Asiasat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    15:00 Torino - Roma
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3662 R 4881 -FTA(C-Band)
    *K24 / Kenya 24
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3729 R 10650 -FTA(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Udinese - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *New TV HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11015 H 13000 -FTA
    *Sport Uzbekistan (O'zbekiston)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -Asiasat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)


    20:45 Lazio - Cagliari
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -Asiasat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    12:30 PSV - Heracles
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA


    14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA


    England
    EFL Championship
    13:00 Ipswich Town - Norwich City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 1")
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3886 H 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11144 V 7120 -Biss -thx Forsat (Key: Click Here)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    The Premier League
    14:30 Everton - Arsenal
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Alma Sport (prev Stan Sport) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    13:00 Ural - Akhmat Grozny
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt


    15:30 CSKA Moscow - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)


    18:00 Anzhi - Arsenal Tula
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt


    Montngro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    13:00 Mladost Podgorica - Budućnost
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    World
    FIFA U17 World Cup (Qtr Finals)
    13:30 Iran - Spain
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Olympique Nice - Strasbourg
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    17:00 Troyes - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *New TV HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11015 H 13000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    16:30 Germany - Brazil
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Germany
    Regionalliga (Bayern)
    15:00 1860 Mnich - Bayern Mnich II
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


    Regionalliga (West)
    17:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot Weiss Essen
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


    Bundesliga
    15:30 Freiburg - Hertha BSC
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


    19:00 Rijeka - Osijek
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


    Serbia
    Super Liga
    15:00 Partizan Belgrade - Bačka Palanka
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    19:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Mladost Lučani
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg II
    15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Soroksr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    15:00 Club Athltique Bizertin - Stade Gabsien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA


    15:00 CO Mdnine - Stade Tunisien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    16:00 Sion - Lugano
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)


    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    16:00 RAC Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11474 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12566 H 2960 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)


    18:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Olympic Club de Safi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    16:30 Qabala - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    17:00 Tatran Prešov - Žilina
    *213 4K
    -Belintersat 51.5E –11410 H 45000 -FTA
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W –12380 V 30000 -FTA


    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Anderlecht - Genk
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA


    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    18:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:00 Desportivo Aves - Benfica
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


    21:15 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Chaves
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)


    Africa
    CAF Champions League
    19:00 Al Ahly - ES Sahel
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TM2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12344 V 2121 -FTA


    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 So Paulo - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    21:00 Grmio - Palmeiras
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    23:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    22:00 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    23:00 Pearol - Defensor Sporting
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

  3. #523

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Monday 23/10/2017

    Albania
    1st Division
    14:00 Kastrioti Kruj - Korabi Peshkopi
    TVSH-SAT (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Kings Cup
    17:00 Busaiteen - Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Riffa - Isa Town
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Super Cup (Westbank Clubs)
    17:00 Hilal Alquds - Ahli Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    *Match! TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League 2 U23 (Division One)
    20:00 Manchester United - Liverpool
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    20:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol
    *Idman Az™rbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports EspaĂol [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Deportivo La CoruĂa - Girona
    *beIN Sports USA [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports EspaĂol [Simulcast]
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Regionalliga (West)
    20:15 Rot Weiss Oberhausen - Bonner
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    20:30 RCA Casablanca - HUS Agadir
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C (Lega Pro 1)
    20:45 Trapani - Catanzaro
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Northern Ireland
    NIFL Premiership
    20:45 Linfield - Crusaders
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    World
    International Womens Friendly
    21:00 France - Ghana
    *C Star HD / Canal Star HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


    Tuesday 24/10/2017

    Brazil
    Campeonato BrasileirĂŁo Srie A
    00:00 Botafogo - Corinthians
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Page 53 of 53 FirstFirst ... 3284348515253

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 12:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •