Page 55 of 56 FirstFirst ... 530455053545556 LastLast
Results 541 to 550 of 560

Thread: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

  1. #541

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Tuesday 07/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League
    13:30 Najran - Al Nahdha
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA


    16:25 Al Wehda - Al Orubah
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA


    Croatia
    Nogometni Cup
    14:00 Cibalia - Istra 1961
    HNL (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


    Qatar
    Stars Cup
    14:05 Al Markhiya - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


    16:15 Al Sadd - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


    16:15 Al Ahli - Al Arabi
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA


    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 CR Belouizdad - MC Oran
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA


    17:00 ES Stif - JS Kabylie
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700-FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA


    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 America Mineiro - ABC
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    22:15 Vila Nova - Santa Cruz
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Wednesday 08/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:30 Ceara - Guarani
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  2. #542

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Wednesday 08/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Asia
    AFC U19 Cup 2018 (Qualifiers)
    07:00 Nepal - Oman
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    12:00 Bahrain - United Arab Emirates
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    13:00 Uzbekistan - Tajikistan
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    14:00 Iran - Palestine
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    14:05 Turkmenistan - India
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Iraq - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    17:05 Saudi Arabia - Yemen
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    World
    International Friendlies
    13:00 Saudi Arabia Olympic - China Olympic
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    15:45 Iceland - Czech Republic
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA U19 European 2018 (Qualifier)
    13:30 Iceland - Bulgaria
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Intelsat 45E -11475 V 26666 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!) -thx Venko

    Egypt
    Cup
    13:30 El Entag Al Harby - Petrol Assiut
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)

    13:30 Wady Degla - Kafr El Shaikh
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 El Masry Club - Bani Ebaid
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 El Mokawloon - Al Shams
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars Cup
    15:15 Qatar - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Duhail - Al Khuraitiat
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League
    16:25 Jeddah - Al Hazm
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C (Prev k/a Lega Pro)
    16:30 Livorno - Viterbese Calcio
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing Montevideo
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    22:30 Ponte Preta - Grmio
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:30 Ava - Bahia
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 09/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Atltico PR - Paulista Corinthians
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    00:45 Vitria - Palmeiras
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

  3. #543

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Thursday 09/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Egypt
    Cup
    13:30 Tanta - Haras Al Hedoud
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Misr Almaqasa - Al Marekh
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 El Zamalek - Al Minya
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    International Friendlies
    15:00 Armenia - Belarus
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11622 V 8527 -Biss

    19:15 Romania - Turkey
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Luxembourg - Hungary
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Scotland - Netherlands
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    International U20 Friendly
    18:00 Germany - Italy
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    FIFA/UEFA World Cup Play-Offs
    20:45 Northern Ireland - Switzerland
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV8.5 HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8.5 (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Croatia - Greece
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
    SKAI Tileorasi
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 NA Hussein Dey - Mouloudia Club d'Alger
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Federation Cup U17 (Final)
    16:25 Al Ahli - Al Hilal
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    World
    International Friendlies
    19:00 Panama - Iran
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    23:00 So Paulo - Chapecoense
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Friday 10/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Fluminense - Coritiba
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    00:00 Nacional - Boston River
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

  4. #544

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Friday 10/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    World
    International Friendlies
    13:00 Japan - Brazil
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    14:00 United Arab Emirates - Haiti
    Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Portugal - Saudi Arabia
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:45 Poland - Uruguay
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Belgium - Mexico
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ukraine
    Перша ліга (The Persha Liha)
    13:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Ingulets
    XSport (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Egypt
    Cup
    13:30 Al Ismaily - Al Sharkeyah
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Smouha - Al Olymbiy
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Al Ahly - Tel Bani Swaif
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Yaser Arafat Cup For West Bank Clubs (Final)
    14:00 Shabab Alsamu - Markez Balata
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    International Friendlies
    16:00 Georgia - Cyprus
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Ukraine - Slovakia
    UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12188 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 England - Germany
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 France - Wales
    BBC One Wales HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TF1 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12621 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X)
    *TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    UEFA European U21 Qualifiers
    18:30 Austria - Serbia
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Wales - Bosnia & Herzegovina
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    FIFA/UEFA World Cup Play-Offs
    20:45 Sweden - Italy
    IR Cama 3 TV
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *RAI Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *RAI Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Africa
    FIFA/CAF World Cup 2018 Qualifiers
    18:00 South Africa - Sngal
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:30 Algeria - Nigeria
    ENTV / Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss

    Spain
    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Crdoba - Osasuna
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Juventude - Oeste
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    World
    FIFA/Intercontinential AFC/CONCACAF World Cup 2018 Play-Offs
    23:00 Honduras - Australia
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saturday 11/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:30 Parana Clube - Luverdense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    World
    FIFA/Intercontinential CONMEBOL/OFC World Cup 2018 Play-Offs
    04:15 New Zealand - Peru
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #545

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Saturday 11.11.2017 (GMT+00)


    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    13:00 Zambia - Cameroon
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Eutelsat 8W- 3854 R 6887 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E-12728 V 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)




    14:30 Gabon - Mali
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    RTG 1
    -SES 22 W- 11610 V 30000-FTA (West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)




    17:30 Ivory Coast - Morocco
    Al Aoula Laayoune
    Arabsat 30.5E - 12562 H 3399 - FTA/SD
    RTI1
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arriadia
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)




    17:30 Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The - Guinea
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549-FTA(C-Band)




    17:30 Tunisia - Libya
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)




    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    19:45 Denmark - Ireland
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport TV1
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Seca2
    -Hispasat 30W-12360 H 27500-Nagravision 3
    -Hispasat 30W-12207 H 27500-MPEG-4 Nagra
    -Hispasat 30W-12207 H 27500-MPEG-4 Seca
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Nagravision 3




    Friendlies - National
    13:00 Russia - Argentina
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    Sport TV1
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Seca2
    -Hispasat 30W-12360 H 27500-Nagravision 3
    -Hispasat 30W-12207 H 27500-MPEG-4 Nagra
    -Hispasat 30W-12207 H 27500-MPEG-4 Seca
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Nagravision 3




    16:30 Qatar - Czech Republic
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)




    20:30 Spain - Costa Rica
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)




    23:15 Japn - Brasil
    Sport TV3
    -Hispasat 30W-12360 H 27500-Nagravision 3
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Nagra
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Seca
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Nagravision 3




    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Paulista Corinthians - Avai FC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)




    liminatoires du Mondial
    3:15 Nouvelle-Zlande - Prou
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg




    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 JS Kabylie - Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA




    15:00 JS Saoura - CS Constantine
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA




    15:00 MC Oran - OM Medea
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA




    Emirats Arabes Unis - Etisalat Emirates Cup
    12:50 Al Ain - Al Dhafra
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA




    12:50 Al Sharjah - Al Wahda
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA




    15:30 Al Wasl SC - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA




    Egypt Cup
    12:30 Alassiouty Sport -El Raja Matrouh
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA




    15:15 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - Alaab Damanhour
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA




    18:00 Enppi - FC Masr
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA




    Saudi Federation Youth Cup
    14:50 Al-Hilal - Al-Ahli
    Saudi Sport 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA




    Scottish Challenge Cup
    17:15 Inverness CT - Falkirk
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA




    Greek Football League
    13:00 Doxa Dramas - Trikala
    ERT3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA




    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    18:30 Internacional - Vila Nova FC
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)




    21:00 Guarani - Clube Regatas Brasil
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)




    Serbie SUPER LIGA
    12:00 FK Dinamo Vranje -Sindelic
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg




    Australie - A-League
    8:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

  6. #546

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday 12/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:00 Melbourne City - Western Sydney Wanderers
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    Segunda Divisin B
    12:00 Real Zaragoza II - Alcoyano
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga
    13:30 Turbine Potsdam - Bayern Mnich
    RBB Berlin HD / RBB Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ (Panachaiki) - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ (Ergotelis)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars Cup
    14:05 Umm Salal - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Al Arabi - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Al Ahli - Al Markhiya
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg II
    14:30 Soproni VSE - Győri ETO
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    FIFA/AFC World Cup 2018 Qualifiers
    15:30 Congo BR - Uganda
    Tele Congo / TV Congo
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Blackout on this Freq
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA(Sub Saharan Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    16:30 Ghana - Egypt
    *GTV / Ghana TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4027 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12522V 27000 -FTA(West Africa)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    International Friendlies
    16:00 Benin - Tanzania
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    16:00 Togo - Mauritius
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)

    England
    EFL League One
    15:30 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 4")
    -Eutelsat 7E -11154 V 7120 -Biss -thx tani1 (Key: Click Here)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD) (tbc)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Sweden
    Damallsvenskan
    15:30 Djurgrden - Pite
    SVT 1
    -Astra 4.8E -11785 V 27500 -VG(Viasat SoftN-D-S)

    Scotland
    The Challenge Cup
    15:45 The New Saints - Queen Of The South
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    FIFA/UEFA World Cup Play-Offs
    18:00 Switzerland - Northern Ireland (AGG 1-0)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -FTA
    RTK / RTK-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -11427 V 27500 -FTA
    TVSH-SAT (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN2 Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -12557 H 15000 -FTA
    *TV8.5 HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8.5 (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Greece - Croatia (AGG 1-4)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    SKAI Tileorasi
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
    TVSH-SAT (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA
    HRT 1
    -Eutelsat 16E -10720 H 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
    *ESPN2 Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -12557 H 15000 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8.5 HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8.5 (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 56E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    20:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    20:00 Vasco da Gama - So Paulo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Coritiba - Ponte Preta
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Cruzeiro - Fluminense
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Wanderers - Nacional
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:30 El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  7. #547

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Monday 13/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Qatar
    Stars Cup
    14:05 Al Khuraitiat - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Al Khor - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Al Sailiya - Duhail
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    International Friendlies
    15:00 Armenia - Cyprus
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11622 V 8527 -Biss

    15:00 Georgia - Belarus
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Turkey - Albania
    TVSH-SAT (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA
    (website: https://rtsh.al/programi-rtsh1-hd/ not updated at time of posting)
    *FOX Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -12329 H 6666 -FTA
    *FOX Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12336 H 5520 -FTA

    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    20:45 Italy - Sweden (AGG 0-1)
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
    IR Cama 3 TV
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11262 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV8.5 HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8.5 (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    *RAI Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *RAI Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Asia
    International Friendly
    17:00 Iraq - Syria
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    International Friendlies
    20:00 Venezuela - Iran
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Bulgaria - Saudi Arabia
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    20:45 Poland - Mexico
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    23:00 Chapecoense - Santos
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

  8. #548

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Tuesday 14/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Europe
    UEFA European U21 (Qualifiers)
    12:00 Armenia - Serbia
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17.15 Bulgaria - Montenegro
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Intelsat 45E -11475 V 26666 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:30 Israel - Germany
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Wales - Romania
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    UEFA European U19 (Qualifier)
    13:15 Bulgaria - England
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Intelsat 45E -11475 V 26666 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -HellasSat 39E -12716 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    International U20 Friendly
    18:00 Germany - England
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    International Friendlies
    18:00 Slovakia - Norway
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Romania - Netherlands
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Germany - France
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TF1 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12621 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X)
    *TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Russia - Spain
    UanKuş
    -Turksat 42E -11509 H 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    FIFA/UEFA World Cup 2018 (Play-Offs, 2nd Leg)
    20:45 Ireland - Denmark (AGG 0-0)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8.5 HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8.5 (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Asia
    Asian Cup (Qualifiers)
    12:00 Tajikistan - Yemen
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Yemen Today TV
    -Eutelsat 8W -12687 H 27500 -FTA

    12:30 Cambodia - Jordan
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    12:30 Singapore - Bahrain
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    13:00 Bhutan - Oman
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Palestine - Maldives
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Перша ліга (The Persha Liha)
    13:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Ingulets
    XSport (Ukraine)
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League
    13:05 Al Shoalah - Najran
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    15:30 Al Nahdha - Al Wehda
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    World
    International Friendlies
    14:00 United Arab Emirates - Uzbekistan
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Qatar - Iceland
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Argentina - Nigeria
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:15 Hungary - Costa Rica
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Wales - Panama
    BBC Two Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA

    20:45 Austria - Uruguay
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 England - Brazil
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:45 Portugal - United States of America
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    Africa
    International Friendlies
    15:00 Gabon - Botswana
    *RTG 1
    -SES 22W -11610 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA

    20:30 Algeria - Central African Republic
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    FIFA/CAF World Cup 2018 (Qualifiers)
    20:30 Senegal - South Africa
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:30 Burkina Faso - Cape Verde
    RTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 24114 -FTA(Africa)
    *TCV Internacional
    -Eutelsat 10E -3708 L 1002 -FTA (C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Londrina - Guarani
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wednesday 15/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:30 Santa Cruz - Parana
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:30 Ceara - Paysandu
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  9. #549

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Wednesday 15/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    FIFA/Intercontinential AFC/CONCACAF World Cup 2018 Play-Offs (2nd Leg)
    10:00 Australia - Honduras (AGG 0-0)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Faisal Bin Fahd League
    13:30 Damac - Al Nojoom
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Hazm - Al Tai
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 El Dakhleya - Alassiouty Sport
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Enppi - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Wady Degla - Misr Almaqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    International U20 Friendly
    15:00 Italy - Netherlands
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    UEFA Womens Champions League
    20:45 Montpellier - Brescia
    *L'quipe 21 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Serbia
    Cup
    16:00 Borac Čačak - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:30 Partizan Belgrade - Rad Beograd
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro
    18:00 FAR Rabat - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    22:30 Grmio - So Paulo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 16/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    00:00 Nacional - Cerro
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:45 Corinthians - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    World
    FIFA/Intercontinential CONMEBOL/OFC World Cup 2018 Play-Offs (2nd Leg)
    03:15 Peru - New Zealand (AGG 0-0)
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  10. #550

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Thursday 16/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Asia
    International U23 Friendly
    11:00 Indonesia - Syria
    *RCTI HD
    -ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
    *RCTI
    -Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)

    Saudi Arabia
    Youth Olympic League
    13:30 Damac - Al Nojoom
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Jameel Pro League
    15:30 Qadisiyah - Al Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    17:40 Uhud - Al Ettifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 Tanta - Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Smouha - El Raja Matrouh
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 El Entag Al Harby - Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    14:00 ES Mtlaoui - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    19:00 CS Sfaxien - CO Medenine
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Mesdames Coupe du Trne (Womens Final)
    15:30 OCS Safi - AS FAR
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    17:30 Al Baqa - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Danubio - Pearol
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:30 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    23:00 Palmeiras - Recife
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Friday 17/11/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Bahia - Santos
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:00 Coritiba - Flamengo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 12:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •