Page 68 of 83 FirstFirst ... 1843586366676869707378 ... LastLast
Results 671 to 680 of 828

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

  1. #671
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    290
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Friday 09/03/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    12:00 Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    12:00 Kəpəz - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Nefti - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Hazfi Cup
    12:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooneh Be Khooneh
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup
    14:45 Al Wahda - Dabba Al Fujairah
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl
    *Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 Al Jazeera - Mansheiat Bani Hasan
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Faisaly - Ramtha
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League (Proficiency Partial)
    15:00 Palestinian Forces - Shabab Yatta
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    NBB Premier League
    15:15 Al Muharraq - Al Hidd
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 East Riffa - Riffa
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    16:00 Metalac - Novi Pazar
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Qatar
    Stars League
    16:00 Umm Salal - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Sailiya - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    18:10 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    18:10 Al Khuraitiat - Al Duhail
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    17:10 Ohod - Al Raed
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss

    18:30 Al Ittifaq - Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    18:30 Al Quadisiya - Al Ahli
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12670-12710 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Rudeš
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Mainz 05 - Schalke 04
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:45 Roma - Torino
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Strasbourg - Monaco
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premier League
    20:45 Hibernian - Hearts of Midlothian
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Girona - Deportivo La Corua
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  2. #672
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    53,681
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday 10.III.2018 (GMT+00)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    12:00 SD Eibar - Real Madrid CF
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:15 Sevilla FC - Valencia C.F
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Getafe CF - Levante
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Malaga CF - FC Barcelona
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11678 V 30000-Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League

    12:30 Manchester United - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTI1 Cte d’Ivoire
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    kwese Sports
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3900 L 13630 -FTA/ Biss(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 West Bromwich Albion FC - Leicester City
    ESPN+
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace FC
    ID: DAD-5 Fiber TX-12 (NBC Feed )
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    19:45 Hellas Verona FC - AC Chievo Verona
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    French League 1st Div.

    16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz
    TV5 World Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 World Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 World Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 Stade Rennais - Saint Etienne
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 FC Nantes - ES Troyes AC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 1st Div

    14:30 Bayern Munich - Hamburg SV
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    18:15 SL Benfica - Desportivo Aves
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Holland Eredivisie League

    18:45 Willem II Tilburg - PSV Eindhoven
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Argentina Primera Division

    20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Racing Club
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Moroccan Pro League

    15:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - Racing Casablanca
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Raja Club Athletic
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

    17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    15:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Tunisian First League

    13:00 AS Gabes - CS Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    13:30 CA Bizertin - ES Metlaoui
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Professional League

    15:45 Alfaisaly - Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 3HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Al-Taawoun - Al-Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Alshabab - Al-Fayha
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Ittihad - Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

    14:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Baq'a
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Wehdat - Al Ahli
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass FIVE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Iraqi Premier League

    14:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Al-Shorta SC
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass FOUR HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Qatar Stars League

    15:00 AlKhor SC - Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:10 AlAhli - Al Markhiya
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Bahraini NBB League

    14:15 Al-Ittihad - AlNajma
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatie - 1. HNL

    14:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    English Championship League

    17:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    kwese Sports
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3900 L 13630 -FTA/ Biss(C-Band)

    Serbian SuperLiga

    15:00 Cukaricki - FK Partizan
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Montenegro First League

    12:00 Sutjeska - FK Mladost Podgorica
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Azerbaijan Premier League

    13:00 Shabail - Sumqayit
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    15:00 Qarabag - Agdam FK
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Hungary NB1 League

    13:30 Debreceni VSC - Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar - Diosgyor
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Wales Premier League

    19:00 Cardiff Met Uni - The New Saints
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Greek Football League

    13:00 Panserraikos - Apollon Larissa
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    ITALY Serie B

    14:00 Pescara - Parma Calcio 1913
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League

    8:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    13:00 Munster - Carl Zeiss Jena
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 FC Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koln
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    Sunday 11 Mar 2018

    Argentina Primera Division

    0:30 Patronato de Parana - River Plate
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  3. #673
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    53,681
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Sunday 11.III.2018 (GMT+00)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    11:00 RCD Espanyol - Real Sociedad
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:15 Atletico de Madrid - Celta de Vigo
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Las Palmas - Villarreal CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Athletic de Bilbao - CD Leganes
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League

    13:30 Arsenal FC - Watford
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 Bournemouth FC - Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    11:30 ACF Fiorentina - Benevento
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    14:00 Juventus FC - Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax
    - Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Cagliari Calcio - SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:45 Internazionale Milano - SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div

    14:30 VfB Stuttgart - RB Leipzig
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 BV Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    French League 1st Div.

    14:00 EA Guingamp - OGC Nice
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Caen
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Major League Soccer

    19:00 Atlanta United DC United
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    20:15 Pacos De Ferreira - FC Porto
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

    Belgium Jupiler League

    13:30 KAS Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - FAR Rabat
    2M National / ***** / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W- 12728 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Es'hail 26E- 21478 H 21422 -FTA ((Ka-band))
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    15:00 Olympic Club de Safi - Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League

    12:00 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Gabesien
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    13:30 ES Sahel - Club Africain
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:15 ES Tunis - Stade Tunisien
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League

    17:00 Enppi - Al Ahly
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League

    14:10 Altadamon - Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:35 AlSalmiyah - AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Swiss Super League

    15:00 Luzern - FC Basel 1893
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Brsil - Championnat Paulista A1

    20:00 So Paulo - RB Brasil
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Scotland Premier League 2017/2018

    12:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Celtic
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    Spanish League 2nd Division

    17:00 Sporting Gijon - Cultural Deportiva Leonesa
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Scotland Premier League 2017/2018

    12:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Celtic
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga

    15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Napredak
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 NK Inter Zapresic - HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Premier League - Ukraine

    12:00 Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Veres
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Russie - Premier League

    13:30 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    16:00 Spartak Moskva - SKA Khabarovsk
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Greek Football League

    13:00 OFI - Trikala
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    13:00 VFB Chemnitzer - Hallescher FC
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  4. #674
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    290
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Monday 12/03/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    15:00 Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    15:10 Al Nasar - Al Jahra
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Al Arabi - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    16:00 Al Wahda - Zob Ahan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Esteghlal - Al Ain
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 El Masry - El Entag Al Harby
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    20:00 Chaves - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Sdwest)
    20:15 Lbeck - Hamburg II
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    20:30 Werder Bremen - Kln
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    20:30 Novara - Brescia
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Bassano Virtus - Padova
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Stoke City - Manchester City
    Eurosport Romania
    -Thor 0.8W -12456 V 28000 -FTA
    [Was still Temp FTA when last checked at 10:00am CET]
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    [Possible 22W Coverage from NBC Sports Network on the NHL Sports feeds]

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Deportivo Alavs - Real Betis
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Tuesday 13/03/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A2
    00:00 Penapolense - Portuguesa
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  5. #675
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    53,681
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Tuesday 13.III.2018 (GMT+00)

    UEFA Champions League

    19:45 Manchester United – Sevilla FC
    SRF info HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    TRT 4K
    Turksat 42E -10980 V12500 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2) (Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 AS Roma – Shakhtar Donetsk
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    2TV Georgia
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Asian Champions League

    12:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC – AlJazira
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:15 AlWasl – Persepolis FC
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Egyptian League

    15:30 Tala’ea El Gaish – Misr Almaqasa
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Youth Champions League

    15:00 Tottenham Hotspur U-19 – Porto U-19
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    17:00 FC Barcelona – Atletico de Madrid
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Croatia Cup

    16:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    English Championship League

    19:45 Brentford – Cardiff City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Wednesday 14 Mar 2018

    Copa Libertadores

    0:30 Cerro Porteno – Defensor Sporting
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  6. #676
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    290
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Wednesday (Merceredi) 14.03.2018 (GMT+00)

    UEFA Champions League
    17:00 Besiktas - Bayern Munich
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    2TV Georgia
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    Sport TV2 HD
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Seca2
    -Hispasat 30W-12360 H 27500-Nagravision 3
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Nagra
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Seca
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Nagravision 3


    19:45 FC Barcelona - Chelsea FC
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    Channel 13 (Reshet)
    - Amos 4W- 11095 H 11480-FTA
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2) (Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    Sport TV1 HD
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Seca2
    -Hispasat 30W-12360 H 27500-Nagravision 3
    -Hispasat 30W-12207 H 27500-MPEG-4 Nagra
    -Hispasat 30W-12207 H 27500-MPEG-4 Seca
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Nagravision 3


    Italie - Serie A
    17:00 Juventus - Atalanta
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport TV3 HD
    -Hispasat 30W-12360 H 27500-Nagravision 3
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Nagra
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Seca
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Nagravision 3


    France - Ligue 1
    16:00 PSG - Angers SCO
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport TV1 HD
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Seca2
    -Hispasat 30W-12360 H 27500-Nagravision 3
    -Hispasat 30W-12207 H 27500-MPEG-4 Nagra
    -Hispasat 30W-12207 H 27500-MPEG-4 Seca
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Nagravision 3


    Egyptian League
    13:00 Tanta - Alassiouty Sport
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA


    15:30 Wady Degla - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 El Zamalek - El Raja Matrouh
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA


    Montenegro First League
    13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta Golubovac
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:30 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zapresic
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    UEFA Youth Champions League
    12:55 Manchester City U-19 - Liverpool U-19
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    Sport TV2 HD
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Seca2
    -Hispasat 30W-12360 H 27500-Nagravision 3
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Nagra
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Seca
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Nagravision 3


    15:00 Real Madrid U-19 - Chelsea U-19
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    Sport TV2 HD
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Seca2
    -Hispasat 30W-12360 H 27500-Nagravision 3
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Nagra
    -Hispasat 30W-12168 H 27500-MPEG-4 Seca
    -Hispasat 30W-12246 H 27500-HD Nagravision 3


    Thursday 15 Mar 2018

    Brazil Cup
    0:45 Atletico Mineiro - Figueirense FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  7. #677
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    53,681
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Thursday 15.III.2018 (GMT+00)

    UEFA Europa League

    16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva – Atltico Madrid
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BNT HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )

    18:00 Dynamo Kyiv – Lazio
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:00 Athletic Club – Olympique Marseille
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BNT HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )

    18:00 Zenit – RB Leipzig
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    20:05 Arsenal – Milan
    SRF info HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )

    20:05 Salzburg – Borussia Dortmund
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    20:05 Olympique Lyonnais – CSKA Moskva
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Egyptian League

    13:00 Petrojet – Al Ismaily
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Smouha – El Mokawloon El Arab
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Dakhleya – Al Nasr SC
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

    13:00 That Ras – Al Yarmouk
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Ahli – Shabab Al Ordon
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi League 2nd Division

    13:20 Al-Ansar – Al-jeel
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

    Friday 16 Mar 2018

    Copa Libertadores

    0:30 Independiente – Deportivo Los Millonarios
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  8. #678
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    53,681
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Friday 16.III.2018 (GMT+00)

    11:00 UEFA Champions League Draw

    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
    Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    12:00 UEFA Europa League Draw

    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
    Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    L'quipe 21 HD
    -Eutlsat 5W-12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div

    19:30 Freiburg - Stuttgart
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    20:00 Levante - Eibar
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.

    19:45 Monaco - Lille
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    15:00 NA Hussein Dey - DRB Tadjenanet
    Programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Saudi Professional League

    17:30 Qadisiyah - Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 AlRaed - Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

    14:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan - Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Ramtha SC - Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League

    14:10 AlSalmiyah - Altadamon
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:35 Kazma - AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    17:00 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Rudes
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Serbie - Super Liga

    16:00 Vodovac - Radnicki Ni
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Czech Gambrinus League

    19:15 Slovan Liberec - FC Brno
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League

    8:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Scotland Premier League

    19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

  9. #679
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    53,681
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU [2016]

    Saturday 17.III.2018 (GMT+00)

    English Premier League

    15:00 Stoke City - Everton
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Liverpool - Watford
    ID: DAD-5 Fiber TX-12 (NBC Feed )
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    15:15 Valencia - Deportivo Alavs
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlem SAT 52E-12379 V 27500 -FTA
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlem SAT 52E-12379 V 27500 -FTA
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Real Betis - RCD Espanyol
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.

    16:00 Bordeaux - Rennes
    TV5 WORLD Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 WORLD Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 WORLD Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 Toulouse - Strasbourg
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 Montpellier - Dijon
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    England - FA Cup

    12:15 Swansea City - Tottenham Hotspur
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    17:00 Udinese Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:45 Spal - Juventus FC
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlem SAT 52E-12379 V 27500 -FTA
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div

    14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Hoffenheim
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    18:15 Feirense - Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

    20:30 FC Porto - Boavista FC
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Championnat d'Argentine

    23:00 Talleres Crdoba - Defensa y Justicia
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    CAF Champions League

    14:30 CF Mounana - Al Ahly
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Mouloudia Club d'Alger - Mountain Of Fire And Miracles FC
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    African Confederation Cup

    14:00 Club Africain - Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    17:30 El Masry Club - Simba
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    18:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    15:00 MC Oran - US Biskra
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    15:05 Al Markhiya - Al Duhail
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:05 AlArabi - AlGarrafa
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:05 AlKhuraitiat - Qatar
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:05 AlSadd - AlKhor SC
    Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    VIVA Kuwait League

    14:10 AlJahra - Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:35 AlKuwait SC - AlNasar
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini NBB League

    14:15 Malkiya - Al Muharraq SC
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 ALShabbab - Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League - Saudi Arabia

    13:20 Al-Wehda - Al Qaisumah FC
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

    Argentina Primera Division

    23:00 CA Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Argentina Primera Division

    23:00 CA Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Brsil - Championnat Paulista A1

    22:00 Novorizontino - Palmeiras
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League

    16:00 Videoton - Balmazjvros Sport
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Ferencvros - Pusks
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Croatie - 1. HNL

    14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudes
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    England - Championship

    12:30 Fulham - Queens Park Rangers
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    SportsMax
    - Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Bolton Wanderers - Aston Villa
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    SportsMax
    - Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Russian Premier League

    8:00 SKA Khabarovsk - Ural Yekaterinburg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    11:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Major League Soccer USA

    23:30 Atlanta United - Vancouver Whitecaps
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Montenegro First League

    12:00 Sutjeska - Rudar
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    ITALY Serie B

    14:00 Virtus Entella - Parma Calcio 1913
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Serbie - Super Liga

    14:30 Macva abac - Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Czech Gambrinus League

    16:30 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Prague
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG

    16:00 Fenerbahce - Galatasaray Spor Kulb
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Australia Hyundai A-League

    8:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Italie - Serie B

    14:00 Virtus Entella - Parma
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Greek Football League

    13:00 Kallithea - OFI
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Indian Super League

    14:30 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC
    Brit Asia TV
    -Astra 28.2E- 11112 H 22000 -FTA

    Hungary NB1 League

    16:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar - Balmazujvaros
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Ferencvarosi - Puskas FC
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 Aalen - Hansa Rostock
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 Paderborn - Zwickau
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    13:00 Unterhaching - Wrzburger Kickers
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

    Allemagne - Frauen-Bundesliga

    13:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

  10. #680
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    53,681
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Sunday 18.III.2018 (GMT+00)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    11:00 Legans - Sevilla
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:15 Barcelona - Athletic Club
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlem SAT 52E-12379 V 27500 -FTA
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    17:30 Celta de Vigo - Malaga CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    - Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Villarreal CF - Atletico de Madrid
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Real Madrid - Girona
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlem SAT 52E-12379 V 27500 -FTA
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 - L - 5000-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div

    12:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:30 Kln - Bayer Leverkusen
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:00 RB Leipzig - Bayern Mnchen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    England FA Cup

    13:30 Wigan Athletic - Southampton
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    ESPN Extra
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Leicester City - Chelsea FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    11:30 UC Sampdoria - Internazionale Milano
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Milan - Chievo
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    14:00 Crotone - Roma
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Torino - Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:45 Lazio - Bologna
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:45 Napoli - Genoa
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    France - Ligue 1

    12:00 Nice - PSG
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlem SAT 52E-12379 V 27500 -FTA
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 Saint-tienne - Guingamp
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    CAF Champions League

    17:00 Union Sportive Medina d'Alger - Maniema Union
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

    African Confederation Cup

    16:00 El Zamalek - Welayta Dicha
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Championnat d'Argentine

    23:00 River Plate - Belgrano
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Brsil - Championnat Paulista A1

    22:30 Botafogo SP - Santos
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    20:15 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    Holland Eredivisie League

    13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Moroccan Pro League

    15:00 FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger
    2M National / ***** / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W- 12728 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Es'hail 26E- 21478 H 21422 -FTA ((Ka-band))
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:00 Racing de Casablanca - FUS Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Swiss Super League

    15:00 Thun - Lausanne Sport
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Scotland League One

    16:10 Raith Rovers - East Fife
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Ukraine - Premier League

    17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 NK Osijek - HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    16:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Australia Hyundai A-League

    6:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga

    15:30 FK Partizan - Radnik Surdulica
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 Macva šabac - Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    English Championship League

    12:00 Derby County FC - Cardiff City
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Espagne - Segunda Division

    11:00 Real Valladolid - Almera
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    13:00 Osnabrck - Preuen Mnster
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Greek Football League

    13:00 Panachaiki - Aris Thessaloniki
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 12:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •