Page 72 of 72 FirstFirst ... 22476267707172
Results 711 to 713 of 713

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

  1. #711
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    177
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Monday 16/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:30 Assiouty Sport - Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ettehad - El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Nasr - El Raja
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    17:00 HUS Agadir - Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    17:00 Persepolis - Al Sadd
    *IRIB TV3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:45 Al Hilal - Esteghlal
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Mainz 05 - Freiburg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    20:30 Ascoli - Parma
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Reggiana - Bassano Virtus
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 West Ham United - Stoke City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    NBC Sports Network HD (NHL Feed) (tbc)
    -SES 22W -11162 H 14368 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *BFBS (Sky Sports)
    -SES 40.5W -3920 R 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Tuesday 17/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    01:00 Botafogo - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    01:00 So Paulo - Paran
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    02:15 Vlez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  2. #712
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    53,525
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Tuesday 17.IV.2018 (GMT+00)

    German DFB Pokal 2017/2018-Semifinals

    18:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen – Bayern Munich
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    17:30 Deportivo La Corua – Sevilla
    ESPN Extra
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Celta de Vigo – FC Barcelona
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    English Premier League

    18:45 Brighton & Hove Albion – Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French Cup-Semifinals

    19:00 Vendee Les Herbiers Football – Chambly
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    18:45 Internazionale Milano – Cagliari Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Belgium Jupiler League

    18:30 KAA Gent – KRC Genk
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League

    13:30 El Dakhleya – Tanta
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Al Ahly – Wady Degla
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Asian Champions League

    14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent – Zob Ahan Isfahan
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC – AlGarrafa
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Uruguay Primera League

    19:00 Atenas – Centro Atletico Fenix
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    18:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

    22:15 Boa – Fortaleza
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Wednesday 18 Apr 2018

    Copa Libertadores

    0:30 Cerro Porteo – Gremio
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  3. #713
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    177
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Wednesday 18/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Azerbaijan
    Kuboku (Cup)
    15:00 Sumqayıt - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Nefti - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:00 Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    20:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Serbia
    Cup
    16:05 Mačva - Mladost
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:35 Čukarički - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    17:00 Sutjeska - Rudar
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Regionalliga Pokal (Baden)(Semi Final)
    17:30 Karlsruher - Waldhof Mannheim
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    DFB Pokal (Semi Final)
    20:45 Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    *NTV Trkiye HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *NTV Trkiye
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Extra
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Kubok Cup
    17:30 Spartak Moscow - Tosno
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (aka Premier League)
    18:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    19:30 CSKA Moskva - Amkar Perm
    *Nash Futbol
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt

    Egypt
    Premier League
    17:30 Al Ismaily - Misr Almaqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 El Mokawloon - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:50 Al Kuwait - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    17:50 Al Salmiyah - Al Jahra
    KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    18:00 Benevento - Atalanta
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Ten 1 HD
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Fiorentina - Lazio
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Crotone - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Sampdoria - Bologna
    *Sony Ten 1 HD (tbc)
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -4180 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ukraine
    Кубок України (Cup)
    18:00 Dnipro 1 - Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Championship)
    18:00 KAC Marrakech - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Greece
    Greek Cup (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    18:30 AEK Athens - Larisa (AGG 1-2)
    ANT-1 Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12054 H 27500 -Viaccess
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Albania
    Cup
    18:30 Flamurtari - Sknderbeu Kor
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    19:30 Valencia - Getafe
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Espanyol - Eibar
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:30 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arezu TV
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST2 88E -11023 V 1000 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Turkey
    Kupası (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    19:30 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor (AGG 2-1)
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division One)
    19:45 Hajer - Al Tai
    KSA Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    19:45 Al Wehda - Al Khaleej
    KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA

    Switzerland
    Axpo Super League
    20:00 Sion - Lugano
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Hungary
    Magyar Kupa
    20:15 Pusks - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Standard Lige - Anderlecht
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    20:45 Bournemouth - Manchester United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    NBC Sports Network (NHL Feed) (tbc)
    -SES 22W -11162 H 14368 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport 24 HD (DVB Cards/Oscam EMU 2.7 Only)
    -NSS 20W -12513 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -Telstar 63W -11564 H 3320 -PowerVU(**)
    -NSS 57E -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4132 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup
    21:00 RCA Cassablanca - Zanaco
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Coupe de France (Semi Final)
    21:05 Caen - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *France 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Taa de Portugal (2nd Leg)
    21:30 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Porto (AGG 0-1)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Thursday 19/04/2018 CEST(BST +1, GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (4th Round, 2nd Leg)
    00:30 Gois - Ava (AGG 2-2)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

Page 72 of 72 FirstFirst ... 22476267707172

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 12:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •