Page 87 of 87 FirstFirst ... 37627782858687
Results 861 to 870 of 870

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

  1. #861
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Friday 14/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:45 Al Najaf - Al Karkh
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman
    Professional League
    15:25 Al Orouba - Al Suwaiq
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Al Jazeera - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Wehdat - Al Sareeh
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    17:00 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    19:10 Al Shahaniya - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    17:40 Al Nassr - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Fayha - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Ohod Club - Al Ahli
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Inter Zapresic - Istra 1961
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    18:00 Sumqayıt - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    18:00 AS Ain Mlila - CS Constantine
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    18:30 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Olympique Nice - Rennes
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Paris Saint Germain - Saint tienne
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ligue 2
    20:00 Nancy - Le Havre
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    20:00 Galatasaray - Kasimpasa
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Club Brugge - KSC Lokeren
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ireland
    Premier Division
    20:35 Bohemians - Cork City
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premiership
    20:45 Saint Mirren - Celtic
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Huesca - Rayo Vallecano
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    21:00 Venezia - Benevento
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League
    21:00 ES Stif - WAC Casablanca
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss

    Saturday 15/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B
    00:15 Coritiba - Londrina
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Sampaio Corra - Fortaleza
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  2. #862
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday 15/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Atltico Madrid - Eibar
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Real Sociedad - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Valencia - Real Betis
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga
    13:00 Duisburg - Essen Schnebeck
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
    14:00 Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1860 Mnich
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Fortuna Dsseldorf - Hoffenheim
    CIS
    -Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Bayer Leverkusen
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Schalke 04
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    13:00 Rubin Kazan - Yenisey
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Manchester City - Fulham
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Chelsea - Cardiff City
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    18:30 Watford - Manchester United
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W/24.5W/Astra 23.5E/Hispasat 30W -Biss
    WNBC-4 New York 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD-4/5 Fiber TX-11/12")
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning
    Dubai Sports (tbc)

    Turkey
    TFF 2. Lig (Beyaz)
    14:30 Sarıyer - Amed SK
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Hacettepe - Sakaryaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio League Serie A
    15:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Parma
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Napoli - Fiorentina
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Frosinone - Sampdoria
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    16:00 Proleter - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Radnik Surdulica
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava
    ZIK HD
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA
    ZIK
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    16:00 Petrovac - Rudar
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Al Salt - Shabab Al Ordon
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Ramtha - Al Faisaly
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Hajduk Split - Rudeš
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:30 Stade Gabesien - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA

    16:30 Bizertin - Ben Guerdane
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Caen - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)

    20:00 Toulouse - Monaco
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg I (National Championship 1)
    17:00 jpest - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Honvd - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    17:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Qatar
    Stars League
    17:00 Al Garrafa - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    19:10 Al Ahli - Al Khuraitiat
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:30 Al Arabi - Al Shabab
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:30 Al Tadamon - Al Fahaheel
    KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    19:50 Kazma - Al Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    17:50 Al Raed - Al Hilal
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Al Ittihad - Qadisiyah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League
    18:00 Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 2
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    19:30 AEK Athens - Panionios
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Standard Lige - Royal Charleroi
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 KRC Genk - Anderlecht
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    18:00 CR Belouizdad - OM Medea
    *Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 MO Bejaia - NA Hussein Dey
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Super Cup
    18:00 Al Muharraq - Al Najma
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Wales
    Premier League
    20:30 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:45 Ajax - Groningen
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Grmio - Paran
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:30 Cricima - Ava
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    21:35 Colorado Rapids - Atlanta United
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Sunday 16/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:00 Gois - Atltico GO
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:00 Argentinos Jrs - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    01:35 Toronto - Los Angeles Galaxy
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU

  3. #863
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Sunday 16/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Legans - Villarreal
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Espanyol - Levante
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavs
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Sevilla - Getafe
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B)
    12:00 Ebro - Hrcules
    Aragn TV
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    17:00 Deportivo La Corua Fabril - Ponferradina [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    18:00 Coruxo - Celta de Vigo B [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    19:00 Pontevedra - Real Valladolid B [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio League Serie A
    12:30 Roma - Chievo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Genoa - Bologna
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Empoli - Lazio
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Cagliari - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F / Beijing Renhe - Hebei CfFC
    Dubai Sports TBC

    England
    The Premier League
    14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    17:00 Everton - West Ham United
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Nantes - Reims
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Bordeaux - Nmes
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Guingamp
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Sudwest)
    15:00 Kickers Offenbach - Saarbrucken
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Werder Bremen - Nuremberg
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Freiburg - Stuttgart
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    TFF 2. Lig (Beyaz)
    14:30 Tokatspor - Menemen Belediyespor
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2 HD
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -Biss(TEST 2)
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Greece
    Super League
    16:00 Xanthi - Panaitolikos
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    19:00 Atromitos - Lamia
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    16:00 Botafogo - Amrica Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Santos - So Paulo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Rijeka - Osijek
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:30 ES Metlaoui - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA

    16:30 US Monastir - JS Kairouanaise
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - KAC Marrakech
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    17:00 Sabah - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    19:00 Nefti - Inter Baki (Keşla)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:30 Al Jahra - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    19:50 Al Nasar - Al Salmiyah
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    18:00 Vasas - Kaposvri Rkczi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    19:00 DC United - New York Red Bulls
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    19:00 Zeleznik - Čukarički
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    22:45 Lans - Racing Club
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 17/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Paulista Corinthians - Recife
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
    SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #864
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Monday 17/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    16:00 Persepolis - Al Duhail
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Al Sadd - Esteghlal
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Premier League
    17:30 Hala - East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Czech Republic
    Fortuna Liga (First League)
    18:00 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    Prva Liga (1st League)
    18:00 Metalac GM - Teleoptik
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Super League
    18:00 Aris - Levadiakos
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Al Ettehad - El Entag Al Harby
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Petrojet - El Dakhleya
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 El Mokawloon - Pyramids
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *Pyramids FC TV HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11334 H 27500 -FTA/Promo TEST
    *Pyramids FC TV SD
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA/Promo TEST

    21:00 Misr Al Maqasa - Haras Al Hedoud
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:30 FUS Rabat - Olympic Safi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:30 SPAL - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Pisa - Cuneo
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 2
    20:45 Beziers - Metz
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Southampton - Brighton & Hove Albion
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Girona - Celta de Vigo
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  5. #865
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Tuesday 18/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:30 Talaea El Gaish - Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Smouha - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League
    16:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Napoli
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    UEFA Champions League (Groups A,B,C&D, Matchday 1)
    18:55 Barcelona - PSV
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)


    18:55 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Tottenham Hotspur
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    21:00 Liverpool - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    21:00 Monaco - Atltico Madrid
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    21:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Napoli
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    21:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moscow
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)


    21:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moscow
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    17:20 Hajer - Al Mojzel
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA


    17:20 Al Khaleej - Al Orobah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA


    17:45 Damac - Al Washm
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA


    England
    EFL Championship
    21:00 Stoke City - Swansea City
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)


    Wednesday 19/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B
    00:15 Atletico Clube Goianiense - Juventude
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    02:45 Atltico Tucumn - Grmio
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  6. #866
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Wednesday 19/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Australia
    FFA Cup
    11:30 Melbourne City - Western Sydney Wanderers
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League
    14:00 Valencia - Juventus
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Champions League (Groups E,F,G&H Matchday 1)
    18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:55 Ajax Amsterdam - AEK Athens
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Benfica - Bayern Mnich
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia (Multi-Broadcast)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Valencia - Juventus
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Real Madrid - Roma
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    RAI Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Manchester City - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    17:00 Partizan Belgrade - Rad Belgrade
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    17:20 Al Nojoom - Jeddah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Najran - Al Jabalain
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ansar - Al Nahdha
    *KSA Sports +2 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Pro League
    19:20 Qadisiyah - Al Nassr
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    19:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall Town
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    21:00 Nogoom - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Thursday 20/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Independiente - River Plate
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:45 Boca Juniors - Cruzeiro
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Copa Sudamericana
    02:45 Deportivo Cali - LDU Quito
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU

  7. #867
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Thursday 20/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    15:30 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Sharjah
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Al Jazira - Baniyas
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Al Hussein - Al Sareeh
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Baqa - That Ras
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    16:55 Qatar - Al Khor
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    19:05 Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League
    19:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Mosaset Al Bireh
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    17:30 Al Shabab - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Taawoun - Al Ittihad
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Al Hilal - Al Batin
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Groups A to L, Matchday 1)
    18:55 PAOK - Chelsea
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Villarreal - Rangers
    BNT 2
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor - Krasnodar
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    18:55 Olympique Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Beşiktaş - Sarpsborg 08
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    18:55 Lazio - Apollon
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia (Multi-Broadcast)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 F91 Dudelange - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia (Multi-Broadcast)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 RB Leipzig - Red Bull Salzburg
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Celtic - Rosenborg
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Arsenal - Vorskla Poltava
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12524 H 30000 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Slavia Prague - Bordeaux
    RMC Story HD (prev Numro 23)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Kbenhavn - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahe
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Algeria
    Ligue 1 Algrie
    20:00 USM Alger - An Mlila
    Algrie 3 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3 (tbc)
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD (tbc)
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Friday 21/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana
    00:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Copa Libertadores
    02:45 Colo Colo - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD (or SporTV 2 tbc)
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

  8. #868
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Friday 21/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Asia
    AFC U16 Championship
    10:30 Iran - Indonesia
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera (U19)
    15:30 Atalanta - Palermo
    SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Torino - Genoa
    SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:30 Sassuolo - Empoli
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    TIM Calcio Serie B
    21:00 Benevento - Salernitana
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:30 El Dakhleya - Al Ettehad
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Entag Al Harby - Misr Al Maqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    15:30 Al Nasr - Al Ain
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Al Wahda - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Al Ahli - Ramtha
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League
    16:00 Taraji Wad Alness - Markez Balata
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    16:55 Al Sailiya - Al Ahli
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    19:05 Al Khuraitiat - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    17:00 Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    17:15 Al Ettifaq - Al Fayha
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Al Faisaly - Ohod Club
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    19:35 Al Ahli - Al Hazm
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Rudeš
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    18:00 Čukarički - Spartak Subotica
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    18:00 CS Constantine - Paradou
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    18:00 JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad
    *Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Bordj Bou Arreridj - MO Bjaa
    *Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

    Ireland
    Premier Division
    20:15 Cork City - Dundalk
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Stuttgart - Fortuna Dsseldorf
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Wigan Athletic - Bristol City
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Monaco - Nmes
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Huesca - Real Sociedad
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League (Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
    21:00 WAC Casablanca - ES Stif (AGG 0-1)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Boavista - Chaves
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Saturday 22/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Gois - Ponte Preta
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  9. #869
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday 22/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Anzhi
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Fulham - Watford
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Liverpool - Southampton
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    16:00 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Cardiff City - Manchester City
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
    -
    WNBC-4 New York 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    SS Service 4
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *RCTI HD
    -ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
    *RCTI
    -Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)

    FA Cup (2nd Qualifying Round)
    13:30 Lymington Town - Torquay United
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield Wednesday
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
    14:00 1860 Mnich - Wehen Wiesbaden II
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Karlsruher - Bayer 05 Uerdingen
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Wurzburger - Eintracht Braunschweig
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (Nordost)
    14:05 Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Wolfsburg - Freiburg
    CIS
    -Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    15:30 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Schalke 04 - Bayern Mnich
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Turkey
    TFF 2. Lig (Kırmızı)
    14:30 Zonguldak Kmr Spor - Şanlıurfa Spor
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:45 Erbil - Al Talaba
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 Parma - Cagliari
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    SS Service 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Fiorentina - SPAL
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    SS Service 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    20:30 Sampdoria - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    SS Service 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    Magyar Kupa
    15:00 Szeged 2011 - Sifok
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:30 Petrojet - Al Gounah
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ismaily - Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Superliga
    15:45 Lufttari Gjirokastr - Teuta Durrs
    SS Service 3
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    18:45 Sknderbeu Kor - Tirana
    SS Service 3
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Kosovo
    Superliga
    15:45 Flamurtari - Feronikeli
    SS Service 4
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Serbia
    SuperLiga
    16:00 Napredak - Dinamo Vranje
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Al Jazeera - Aqaba
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Faisaly - Al Salt
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League
    16:00 Markez Tulkarm - Hilal Alquds
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Shabab Alsamu - Jabal Mukaber
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    16:15 Eibar - Leganes
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Getafe - Atletico Madrid
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Real Madrid - Espanyol
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    SS Service 4
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Osijek - Gorica
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    16:30 Səbail - Sabah
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Zirə - Nefti
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    16:55 Al Sadd - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    19:05 Al Duhail - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Olympique Lille - Nantes
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)

    19:00 Saint tienne - Caen
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    17:00 Kawkab Marrakech - Mouloudia Oujda
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb Ttouan
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:30 Olympic Safi - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbs
    *Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

    17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - JS Saoura
    *Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:15 Al Qadsia - Al Tadamon
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:15 Al Fahaheel - Kazma
    KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    19:35 Al Kuwait - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League
    18:00 Atromitos - Larissa
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    18:00 Al Wehda - Al Raed
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Wales
    Premier League
    20:30 Llandudno - Connahs Quay Nomads
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Liverpool - Nacional
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:15 So Paulo - Amrica Mineiro
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    22:00 Vitoria Setubal - Porto
    *ESPN Brasil+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de La Plata
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    23:05 New York Red Bulls - Toronto
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Sunday 23/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Flamengo - Atletico Mineiro
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:00 Banfield - Independiente
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    02:05 Minnesota United - Portland Timbers
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

  10. #870
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    329
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Sunday 23/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Levante - Sevilla
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    16:15 Villarreal - Valencia
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Betis - Athletic Club
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Barcelona - Girona
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B)
    12:00 Celta de Vigo II - Rpido Bouzas
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Torino - Napoli
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Bologna - Roma
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Lazio - Genoa
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 AC Milan - Atalanta
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Frosinone - Juventus
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Hungary
    Magyar Kupa
    13:00 Cignd - MOL Vidi (Videoton)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Premiership
    13:30 Kilmarnock - Celtic
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    14:30 West Ham United - Chelsea
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Arsenal - Everton
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Rennes - Paris Saint Germain
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Guingamp - Bordeaux
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Olympique Marseille
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga
    15:00 Essen - Wolfsburg
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Greece
    Superleague
    15:00 Xanthi - OFI
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    18:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    19:30 PAOK - AEK Athens
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    15:00 Sutjeska - Budućnost
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:30 Haras Al Hedoud - Nogoom
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Zamalek - El Mokawloon
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Desna Chernihiv
    2+2 HD (TEST ID: "FEED 2")
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    16:00 Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    16:30 Keşlə - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    18:30 Qarabağ - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    17:00 Al Zawraa - Al Shorta
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:15 Al Salmiyah - Al Jahra
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:15 Al Shabab - Al Nasar
    KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    17:30 Padideh Mashhad - Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    18:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup
    18:00 RCA Casablanca - CARA Brazzaville
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 USM Alger - El Masry Club
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss

    21:00 RSB Berkane - Vita Club
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    19:00 Partizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    21:00 Corinthians - Internacional
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division)
    21:00 Pearol - Torque
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    22:45 Boca Juniors - River Plate
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Monday 24/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Cruzeiro - Santos
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America

Page 87 of 87 FirstFirst ... 37627782858687

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  2. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By OnePiece in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 12:03:48
  3. ARD and ZDF secure European Football Cup 2016 rights
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-02-2012, 11:04:36
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •