Page 55 of 55 FirstFirst ... 5304550535455
Results 541 to 548 of 548

Thread: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

  1. #541
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,583
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Thursday ( Jeudi)09.11.2017 (GMT+00)
    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    19:45 Northern Ireland – Switzerland
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    TV8,5
    -Turksat 42.5E- 12346 H 9600 -FTA
    TV8,5 HD
    -Turksat 42.5E- 12356 H 7100 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Croatia – Greece
    Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
    SKAI
    -Eutelsat 3.1E- 12720 H 13960 -Biss
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 NA Hussein Dey – Mouloudia Club d’Alger
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt Cup
    12:30 Tanta – Haras Al Hedoud
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Misr Almaqasa – Al Marekh
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Zamalek – Al Minya
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    22:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube – Chapecoense
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 Fluminense FC -Coritiba FC
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


    Monde – Match Amical
    14:00 Armenia – Belarus
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    -Hotbird 13E-11334 H 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Roumanie – Turquie
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 Luxembourg – Hongrie
    M4 Sport
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:00 Germany U20 – Italy U20
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Panama – Iran
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:15 Romania – Turkey
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:45 Ecosse – Pays-Bas
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Uruguay Clausura League
    23:00 Nacional – Boston River
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)




  2. #542
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,583
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Friday (Vendredi)10.11.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    19:45 Sweden – Italy
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    17:00 Afrique du Sud – Sngal
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:30 Algeria – Nigeria
    Programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

    Friendlies – National
    12:00 Japon – Brsil
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    13:00 United Arab Emirates – Haiti
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA

    15:00 Georgia – Cyprus
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Ukraine – Slovakia
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:45 Portugal – Saudi Arabia
    Saudi Sport 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

    20:00 England – Germany
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 France – Wales
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    BBC One wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC One HD wales
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Poland – Uruguay
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Belgium – Mexico
    ESPN+
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Rapide Oued Zem – Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt Cup
    12:30 Al Ismaily – Al Sharkeyah
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Smouha – AL olymbiy
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ahly – Tel Bani Swaif
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Yaser Arafat Cup For West Bank Clubs(final)
    13:00 Shabab Alsamu – Markez Balata
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:50 Central Coast Mariners – Sydney FC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    18:00 Wales -Bosnia And Herzegovina
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Austria – Serbia
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Ukrainian First League
    12:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro – FC Ingulets
    XSport
    -Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:15 EC Juventude – Oeste
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 Parana Clube – Luverdense EC
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Saturday 11 Nov 2017
    liminatoires du Mondial
    3:15 Nouvelle-Zlande – Prou
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg



  3. #543
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,583
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Saturday (Samedi)11.11.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    13:00 Zambia – Cameroon
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Eutelsat 8W- 3854 R 6887 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E-12728 V 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)

    14:30 Gabon – Mali
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    RTG 1
    -SES 22 W- 11610 V 30000-FTA (West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)

    17:30 Ivory Coast – Morocco
    Al Aoula Laayoune
    Arabsat 30.5E – 12562 H 3399 – FTA/SD
    RTI1
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arriadia
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:30 Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The – Guinea
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549-FTA(C-Band)

    17:30 Tunisia – Libya
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    19:45 Denmark – Ireland
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friendlies – National
    13:00 Russia – Argentina
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    16:30 Qatar – Czech Republic
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:30 Spain – Costa Rica
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 JS Kabylie – Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 JS Saoura – CS Constantine
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 MC Oran – OM Medea
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Paulista Corinthians – Avai FC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    liminatoires du Mondial
    3:15 Nouvelle-Zlande – Prou
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Egypt Cup
    12:30 Alassiouty Sport -El Raja Matrouh
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary – Alaab Damanhour
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Enppi – FC Masr
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Federation Youth Cup
    14:50 Al-Hilal – Al-Ahli
    Saudi Sport 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Scottish Challenge Cup
    17:15 Inverness CT – Falkirk
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Greek Football League
    13:00 Doxa Dramas – Trikala
    ERT3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    18:30 Internacional – Vila Nova FC
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:00 Guarani – Clube Regatas Brasil
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Serbie SUPER LIGA
    12:00 FK Dinamo Vranje -Sindelic
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Australie – A-League
    8:50 Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

  4. #544
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,583
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Sunday (dimanche)12.11.2017 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    17:00 Switzerland – Northern Ireland
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Greece – Croatia
    SKAI
    -Eutelsat 3.1E- 12720 H 13960 -Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    HRT 1
    -Eutelsat 16E- 10720 H 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    14:30 Congo – Uganda
    Tele Congo
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W – 3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950-FTA(C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 4.9E-12054 V 29950 -FTA (Sub Saharan Africa)
    -Eutelsat 8W-4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band) (Multistream)

    15:30 Ghana – Egypt
    GTV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

    Friendlies – National
    15:00 Togo – Maurice
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)

    18:45 Benin – Tanzania
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Palmeiras – Flamengo
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:00 Vasco da Gama – Sao Paulo Futebol Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:00 Coritiba FC – Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:00 Cruzeiro – Fluminense FC
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Greek Football League
    13:00 Panachaiki – Ergotelis
    ERT3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA

    Uruguay – Primera Divisin
    20:00 Wanderers – Nacional
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:30 El Tanque Sisley – Defensor Sporting
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Qatar Stars Cup
    13:05 Umm salal -Al Rayyan
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:15 AlArabi – AlSadd
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:15 AlAhli -Al Markhiya
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Australian Women League
    8:00 Melbourne City – Western Sydney Wanderers
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Allemagne – Frauen-Bundesliga
    12:30 Potsdam -Bayer Munich
    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    Scotland challenge cup
    14:45 The New Saints -Queen of the south
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

  5. #545
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,583
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Tuesday (Mardi)14.11.7.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    19:30 Senegal – South Africa
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:30 Burkina Faso -Cape Verde
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10977 H 24114 -FTA (AFRICA)
    TCV Internacional
    -Eutelsat 10E -3708 L 1002 -FTA (C-BAND)

    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    19:45 Ireland – Denmark
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    TV8,5
    -Turksat 42.5E- 12346 H 9600 -FTA
    TV8,5 HD
    -Turksat 42.5E- 12356 H 7100 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friendlies – National
    14:00 Gabon – Botswana
    RTG 1 (Gabon Tlvision)
    -SES 22 W- 11610 V 30000-FTA (West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)

    16:30 Qatar – Iceland
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Argentina – Nigeria
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Allemagne U-20 – Angleterre U-20
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Slovakia – Norway
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Russia – Spain
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    19:00 Romania – Netherlands
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:15 Hungary – Costa Rica
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    19:30 Algeria – Central African Republic
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Germany – France
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Austria – Uruguay
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Extra
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Wales – Panama
    BBC TWO Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA

    20:00 England – Brazil
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:45 Portugal – United States
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

    Croatie – Nogometni Cup
    12:00 Gorica – Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    11:00 Armenia – Serbia
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:00 Wales- Romania
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukrainian First League
    12:00 FC Zhemchuzhyna Odesa – FC Ingulets
    XSport
    -Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:15 Londrina – Guarani
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 Santa Cruz -Parana Clube
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 Ceara sc – Paysandu
    SporTV2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)




























































  6. #546
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,583
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)15.11.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Moroccan Pro League
    17:00 FAR Rabat – Wydad Casablanca
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    12:45 El Dakhleya – Alassiouty Sport
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Enppi – Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Wady Degla- Misr Almaqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:30 Gremio- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:45 Paulista Corinthians – Fluminense FC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Uruguay Clausura League
    23:00 Nacional – Cerro
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Serbian Cup
    15:00 Borac -FK Crvena zvezda
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    17:30 Partizan -Rad
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    UEFA Women Champions League
    19:45 Montpellier – Brescia
    L’quipe 21 HD
    -Eutlsat 5W-12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream)

    Match Amical
    14:00 Italie U-20 – Pays-Bas U-20
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport + HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)


  7. #547
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,583
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Thursday ( Jeudi)16.11.2017 (GMT+00)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 Union Sportive Medina d’Alger- JS Saoura
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 ES Metlaoui – ES Tunis
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    18:00 CS Sfaxien – CO Medenine
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Professional League
    14:30 Qadisiyah – Al-Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    16:40 Uhud – AlEttifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    12:45 Tanta – Al Ismaily
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Smouha – El Raja Matrouh
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Entag Al harby – Al Ahly
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA


    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    16:30 Al Baq’a -Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    FIFA World Cup Play-offs 2017
    2:15 Peru -New Zealand
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    22:00 Palmeiras – Sport Club do Recife
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    23:00 Bahia – Santos
    SporTV1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 Coritiba FC – Flamengo
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)


    Uruguay Clausura League
    20:00 Danubio FC – CA Penarol
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:30 Defensor Sporting – Liverpool FC
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)



  8. #548
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,583
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Friday (Vendredi)17.11.2017 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    19:30 VfB Stuttgart- BV Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Espagne – La Liga
    20:00 Girona – Real Sociedad
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    18:00 LOSC Lille – Saint Etienne
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:45 Amiens SC – AS Monaco FC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 CS Constantine – MC Oran
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Mouloudia Club d’Alger – DRB Tadjenanet
    Programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Moghreb Ttouan – Chabab Rif Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Olympic Club de Safi- Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 Club Africain – US Ben Guerdane
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    13:00 JS Kairouanaise -ES Sahel
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 US Monastir – CA Bizertin
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Saudi Professional League
    16:40 AlRaed – Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    16:40 Al Ittihad – Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    15:00 El Masry Club – Arab Contractors
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Petrojet – Tala’ea El Gaish
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Zamalek -ALnasr
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Super Cup
    15:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya- Al-Zawraa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    16:30 Al Ahli – Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    14:00 MC Saida – JSM Skikda
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    English Championship League
    19:45 Preston North End – Bolton Wanderers
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)*
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Czech Gambrinus League
    14:00 AC Sparta Praha – Vysocina Jihlava
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Rudes – NK Slaven Belupo
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Azerbadjan – Premier Liqa
    16:00 Qarabag – Sumqayit
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:50 Brisbane Roar FC – Melbourne City FC
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Super Liga – Serbia
    16:00 ladost Lucani-Radnik Surdulica
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Spanish League 2nd Division
    20:00 UD Almeria – Real Zaragoza
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Brsil – Serie B
    21:15 Guarani – Luverdense
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 EC Juventude – Figueirense FC
    SporTV1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 CRB – Paran
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)



Page 55 of 55 FirstFirst ... 5304550535455

Similar Threads

  1. New Vetm Lajme t reja! Jo Chat!
    By Fiku75 in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 914
    Last Post: 16-11-2017, 22:04:12
  2. New Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin!
    By fillestari in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 1000
    Last Post: 17-05-2016, 18:55:24
  3. Old Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj
    By Fiku75 in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 1002
    Last Post: 15-11-2013, 07:33:39
  4. TRK Futboll 4.8
    By aamir11 in forum CCW and DCW
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-02-2011, 22:42:07
  5. Replies: 2315
    Last Post: 10-05-2010, 21:37:19

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •