Page 96 of 96 FirstFirst ... 46718691949596
Results 951 to 960 of 960

Thread: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

  1. #951
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Sunday (dimanche)10.03.2019 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    African Confederation Cup
    16:00 Raja Club Athletic – Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:00 Renaissance de Berkane – AS Otoho Doyo
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Celta de Vigo – Real Betis
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)


    15:15 Girona – Valencia
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30 Levante – Villarreal
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Sevilla – Real Sociedad
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    19:45 Real Valladolid – Real Madrid
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League
    12:00 Liverpool – Burnley
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    14:05 Chelsea – Wolverhampton Wanderers
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Arsenal – Manchester United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Bologna – Cagliari
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Internazionale – SPAL
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Frosinone – Torino
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 Sampdoria – Atalanta
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Sassuolo – Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 Fiorentina – Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    French League 1st Div.
    14:00 Saint-tienne – Lille
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Olympique Marseille – Nice
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Vitesse Arnhem – Feyenoord Rotterdam
    TVT
    -Turksat 42E-12095 H 4800 -FTA

    15:45 Ajax Amsterdam – Fortuna Sittard
    TVT
    -Turksat 42E-12095 H 4800 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga – FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Major League Soccer
    19:00 New York City – DC United
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    21:00 Atlanta United – Cincinnati
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Premier League – Ukraine
    15:00 Dynamo Kyiv – Arsenal Kyiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2 HD
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Osijek – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Superleague Greece
    14:00 Apollon Smirnis – OFI
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT SPORT
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

    17:00 Lamia – PAS Giannina
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT SPORT
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    10:00 FK Gabala – Shabail
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    12:30 Sumqayit – Neftchi Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:00 Zeleznik – FK Partizan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  2. #952
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Monday(Lundi) 25.02.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 CD Leganes – Levante
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Wydad Athletic Club – Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    17:00 Al Ahly – Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League – Saudi Arabia
    15:25 Al-jeel – Abha
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    English Championship League
    19:45 Sheffield Wednesday FC – Sheffield United FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)


    Iraqi Premier League
    13:45 Al-Shorta SC – Al-Naft
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    AFC Champions League
    15:30 Zob Ahan Isfahan – Al-Zawraa
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Superleague Greece
    17:00 Apollon Smyrnis – Olympiacos CFP
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT Sport
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

    French League 2nd Div
    19:45 Le Havre AC – FC Metz
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
    19:30 Hamburg SV – SpVgg Greuther Furth
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Fourth Bundesliga – Bayern
    19:15 Memmingen – Rosenheim
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA


  3. #953
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Tuesday (Mardi)12.03.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
    20:00 Manchester City – Schalke 04
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Juventus FC – Atletico de Madrid
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    French League 1st Div.
    18:00 Dijon – Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 Boca Juniors – Deportes Tolima
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Tunisian First League 2018/2019
    13:30 Stade Tunisien – Club Africain
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    13:00 Al Gounah – Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Smouha – Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    Polish Cup
    17:00 Opole – Jagiellonia Bialystok
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Football League Championship
    19:45 Bristol City FC – Ipswich Town FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    UEFA Youth Champions League
    14:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb – Liverpool
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Wednesday 13 Mar 2019
    Copa Libertadores
    0:30 Nacional – Atletico Mineiro
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #954
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)13.03.2019 (GMT+00)+GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
    20:00 FC Barcelona – Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Bayern Munich – Liverpool
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 San Lorenzo – Atletico Junior
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Moroccan Pro League
    16:00 Renaissance de Berkane – Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Ittihad Tanger- Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League 2018/2019
    13:30 ES Tunis – CS Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    13:30 US Monastir – ES Sahel
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro First League
    12:30 FK Mladost Podgorica- Sutjeska
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbia Cup
    14:30 Napredak – FK Partizan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Crvena Zvezda – Radnik Surdulica
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    UEFA Youth Champions League
    11:00 FC Porto – Tottenham Hotspur
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Thursday 14 Mar 2019
    Copa Libertadores
    0:30 River Plate – Palestino
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #955
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Thursday ( Jeudi)14.03.2019 (GMT+00)
    UEFA Europa League
    17:55 FK Krasnodar – Valencia C.F
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    17:55 Dynamo Kyiv – Chelsea FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    17:55 Salzburg – Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Internazionale Milano – Eintracht Frankfurt
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)

    20:00 Arsenal FC – Stade Rennais
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

    20:00 SK Slavia Prague – Sevilla FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    20:00 Benfica – Dinamo Zagreb
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Villarreal CF – Zenit St. Petersburg
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Copa Libertadores
    22:00 CA Penarol – San Jose
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Egyptian League
    16:30 Shabab Al Ordon- Al Hussein SC
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Al Hussein SC – Aqaba
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Faisaly – Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    15:05 AlAhli – Al Shahaniya
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:15 AlKhuraitiat- Qatar
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:45 Alfaisaly – Qadisiyah
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Al-Taawoun – Al Fateh
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Puchar Polski
    15:15 Puszcza Niepolomice – Miedz Legnica
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Friday 15 Mar 2019
    Copa Libertadores
    0:00 Atletico Paranaense – Club Jorge Wilstermann
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



  6. #956
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Friday (Vendredi)15.03.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    11:00 UEFA Champions League Draw
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12604 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
    Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA

    12:00 UEFA Europa League Draw
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12604 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
    Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:30 Cagliari – Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    19:30 Borussia M’gladbach – Freiburg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    France – Ligue 1
    18:00 Nice – Toulouse
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:45 Lille – Monaco
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Real Sociedad – Levante
    20:00 Athletic Club – Espanyol
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:30 Sporting CP – Santa Clara
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Egyptian League
    16:00 El Entag Al harby – Nogoom FC
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Al Salt – Al Baq’a
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:00 Al Rayyan – AlKhor SC
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:25 AlArabi – AlGarrafa
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Iraqi Premier League 2018/2019
    14:00 Al-Zawraa – Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    13:00 Al-Batin – AlRaed
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 AlEttifaq – Alshabab
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup 2018/2019
    16:15 Al Wahda SCC – Baniyas SC
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Inter Zaprešic- Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Iranian League
    12:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC – Padideh Mashhad
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Foolad Khuzestan – Foolad Mobarake Sepahan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Serbie – Super Liga
    17:00 Macva šabac – Proleter Novi Sad
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australie – A-League
    8:50 Adelaide United – Perth Glory
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



  7. #957
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Saturday (Samedi)16.03.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    African Confederation Cup
    16:00 Wydad Athletic Club – Mamelodi Sundowns
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 Huesca – Deportivo Alaves
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    15:15 Real Madrid CF – Celta de Vigo
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    17:30 Athletic de Bilbao – Atletico de Madrid
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    19:45 CD Leganes – Girona
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Olympique Lyonnais – Montpellier HSC
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

    19:00 Caen – Saint-tienne
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    England-FA Cup
    12:15 Watford – Crystal Palace
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

    17:20 Swansea City – Manchester City
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers – Manchester United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 US Sassuolo Calcio – UC Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 spal – AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    19:30 Torino FC- Bologna FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Premier League
    15:00 West Ham United – Huddersfield Town
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    17:30 Hertha Berlin – BV Borussia Dortmund
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Argentine – Championnat d’Argentine
    23:00 Racing Club – Belgrano
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam – Willem II Tilburg
    TVT
    -Turksat 42E-12095 H 4800 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima – Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Moghreb Tetouan – Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    13:00 AlHazm – Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al-Wehda – Al Nassr
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    16:00 El Masry Club – Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:00 AlSailiya SC – AlSadd
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:25 Umm salal – Al Duhail
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Major League Soccer
    17:00 Chicago Fire – Seattle Sounders FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Orlando City SC – Montreal Impact
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    23:59 DC United – Real Salt Lake
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Angleterre – Championship
    12:30 Leeds United FC – Sheffield United FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Superleague Greece
    17:00 Panaitolikos – PAOK
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT sport
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

    Greek Football League
    13:00 Kissamikos – Kerkyra
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Hongrie – NB1
    18:30 Debreceni VSC – Diosgyor
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Premier League – Ukraine
    15:00 Zorya Luhansk – Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2 HD
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb – Slaven Koprivnica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:30 Hajduk Split – Rudeš
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Australie – A-League
    8:50 Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Russie – Premier League
    13:30 Rubin Kazan’ – Rostov
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Serbie – Super Liga
    14:00 Partizan – Spartak Subotica
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Wurzburger – TSV 1860 Munich
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA


    13:00 VfL Osnabruck – Carl Zeiss Jena
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    German Regionalliga
    13:00 Waldhof Mannheim – Saarbrcken
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12565 V 27500-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500-FTA

  8. #958
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Tuesday (Mardi)19.03.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Copa Sudamericana
    22:15 Unin Espaola – Mushuc Runa
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



    Kuwaiti Federation Cup
    15:30 Kazma – AlShabab
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Wednesday 20 Mar 2019
    Copa Sudamericana
    00:30 Deportivo Municipal – Coln
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  9. #959
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)20.03.2019 (GMT+00)+GMT+00
    Friendlies – National
    19:45 Germany – Serbia
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    19:45 Wales – Trinidad And Tobago
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Egyptian League
    17:00 El Mokawloon El Arab – El Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwaiti Federation Cup
    15:30 AlQadsia – AlFahaheel
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

  10. #960
    Moderator miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-01-2010
    Posts
    2,848
    Uploads
    20

    Re: Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj

    Friday (Vendredi)22.03.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019
    13:00 Malawi – Morocco
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    15:00 Nigeria – Seychelles
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Burkina Faso – Mauritanie
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

    19:45 Algrie – Gambie
    programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
    -AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
    Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    liminatoires Europens
    17:00 Bulgarie – Montngro
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    19:45 Angleterre – Rpublique tchque
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    19:45 Albanie – Turquie
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 Portugal – Ukraine
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Italia 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Italia 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream)


    19:45 Moldavie – France
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)

    Friendlies – National
    19:30 Germany U20 – Portugal U20
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    20:20 Argentine – Venezuela
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Scotland Championship
    19:05 Partick Thistle – Inverness CT
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)



Page 96 of 96 FirstFirst ... 46718691949596

Similar Threads

  1. New Vetm Lajme t reja! Jo Chat!
    By Fiku75 in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 1000
    Last Post: 11-01-2019, 20:01:13
  2. New Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin!
    By fillestari in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 1000
    Last Post: 17-05-2016, 18:55:24
  3. Old Lajme dhe Diskutime per Sportin! Futboll etj
    By Fiku75 in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 1002
    Last Post: 15-11-2013, 07:33:39
  4. TRK Futboll 4.8
    By aamir11 in forum CCW and DCW
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-02-2011, 22:42:07
  5. Replies: 2313
    Last Post: 10-05-2010, 21:37:19

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •