Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 21 to 30 of 32

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

  1. #21

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Wednesday 07/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Europe
    UEFA Youth Champions League
    12:00 CSKA Moscow - Roma
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    16:00 Juventus - Manchester United
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Champions League
    18:55 Valencia - BSC Young Boys
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 CSKA Moscow - Roma
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 Juventus - Manchester United
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    RAI Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 Viktoria Plzen - Real Madrid
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Benfica - Ajax
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Hoffenheim
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+Multi Highlights)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Bayern Mnich - AEK Athens
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Albania
    Superliga
    14:00 Kamza - Teuta Durrs
    SS Service 1 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    14:00 Kastrioti Kruj - Partizani Tirana
    SS Service 2 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    14:00 Lai - Sknderbeu Kor
    SS Service 3 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Flamurtari - Lufttari Gjirokastr
    SS Service 4 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Palestine
    Pro League
    16:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Taraji Wad Alness
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    18:00 Ittihad Tanger - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Middle East
    Zayed Cup Championship League
    18:00 Al Nassr - MC Alger
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:30 Al Ismaily - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Thursday 08/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South Americas
    Copa Sudamericana (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    00:45 Atltico PR - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band

  2. #22

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Thursday 08/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Asia
    International AFF Championship
    12:30 Cambodia - Malaysia
    *VTV 5
    -Vinasat 132E -11549 H 28500 -FTA
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA(C-Band)

    13:30 Laos - Vietnam
    *VTV 6
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA/Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Al Zawraa - Al Bahri
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Baqa
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Ahli - Al Faisaly
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    15:10 Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 Al Sadd - Al Khuraitiat
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 Qatar - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    15:45 Al Batin - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sport +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Al Faisaly - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Ohod - Al Hazm
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Groups A/B/C/D/E/F/G/H/I/J/K/L, Matchday 4)
    16:50 Astana - Jablonec
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:50 Fenerbahe - Anderlecht
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Lazio - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Racing Genk - Beşiktaş
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:55 Bate Borisov - Chelsea
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Dynamo Kyiv - Stade Rennais
    RMC Story HD (prev Numro 23)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:55 Spartak Moscow - Rangers
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+Multi Highlights)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sevilla
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Bordeaux - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 Arsenal - Sporting Clube Portugal
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Zrich
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia (+Multi Highlights)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Real Betis - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
    RTK (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11427 V 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Celtic - RB Leipzig
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Vorskla - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Ludogorets - AEK Larnaca
    BNT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12524 H 30000 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Olympiacos - F91 Dudelange
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Slavia Prague - Kbenhavn
    TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:50 Al Nasar - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Misr El Maqasa - Al Ettehad
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Middle East
    Zayed Cup Championship League
    20:00 ES Sahel - WAC Casablanca
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 09/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South Americas
    Copa Sudamericana (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    01:45 Santa Fe - Atltico Junior
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band

  3. #23
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    54,168
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Friday 09.XI.2018 (GMT+00)

    CAF Champions League -Final

    19:00 ES Tunis - Al Ahly
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6247 -FTA
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6247 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTI1 (Cte d'Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500-FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E-12728 V 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)
    RTNC
    -Eutelsat 10E-3657 R 3716 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-3985 R 13556-FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 8W-4153 L 60000 -FTA (Multistream)
    ARENA SPORT 5
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    19:30 Frosinone Calcio - ACF Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    20:00 Levante - Real Sociedad
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.

    19:45 LOSC Lille - RC Strasbourg
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 ***** Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div

    19:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Argentina Primera Division

    23:59 Atltico Tucumn - Rosario Central
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    England FA Cup

    19:55 Harborough Town - AFC Wimbledon
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

    Moroccan Cup

    18:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    11:00 Union Sportive Medina d'Alger - JS Kabylie
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    TV TAMAZIGHT HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    14:00 OM Medea - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

    15:20 Alahli - Qadisiyah
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

    14:00 Al Salt - That Ras
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Sareeh - Al Jazeera
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    14:10 AlKhor SC - AlArabi
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:10 AlAhli - Al Rayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:20 Umm salal - AlSailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    VIVA Kuwait League

    14:30 AlShabab - AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:50 AlSalmiyah - AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League

    13:20 AlNajma - Riffa SC
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:20 East Riffa - Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League

    11:30 Al-Karkh - Al-Naft
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    13:45 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Erbil
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    13:45 Al-Minaa - Al-Talaba
    Al-Iraqiya TV
    -Badr26E-11747 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12520 V 2100 -FTA

    Australia Hyundai A-League

    8:50 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Championship League

    19:45 Sheffield United FC - Sheffield Wednesday FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Serbian SuperLiga

    17:00 Proleter - Radnicki N.
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    17:00 NK Rudes - HNK Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Russian Premier League

    16:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    ITALY Serie B

    20:00 Perugia - Crotone
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

    21:15 Vila Nova FC - Figueirense FC
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 Coritiba FC - Goias Esporte Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

  4. #24

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Friday 09/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    09:50 Melbourne City - Wellington Phoenix
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Al Karkh - Naft
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    14:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Erbil
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12699 V 2500 -FTA(IMN Feed)
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    14:45 Al Minaa Basra - Al Talaba
    Al Iraqiya
    -Eutelsat 36E -12707 V 2500 -FTA(IMN Feed)
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12521 V 2100 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFF Suzuki Cup (International AFF Championship)
    13:00 Singapore - Indonesia
    *RCTI HD
    -ChinaSat 98E -12500 V 43200 -FTA
    *RCTI
    -Palapa D 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Palapa D 113E -4186 V 8800 -FTA(C-Band)
    *VTV 6
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA/Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    13:00 Timor Leste - Thailand
    *VTV 5
    -Vinasat 132E -11549 H 28500 -FTA
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -Vinasat 131.8E -11630 V 30000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3834 H 8000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3800 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3827 H 4700 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3841 H 2900 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12355 H 30000 -Biss

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Premier League
    14:20 Al Najma - Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 East Riffa - Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 OM Medea - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
    *Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 USM Alger - JS Kabylie
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 Al Salt - That Ras
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Sareeh - Al Jazeera
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    15:10 Al Ahli - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Al Khor - Al Arabi
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 Umm Salal - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    15:30 Al Shabab - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:50 Al Salmiyah - Al Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    16:20 Al Ahli Qadisiyah
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    17:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Serbia
    SuperLiga
    18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnički Niš
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Rudeš - Gorica
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    19:00 HUS Agadir - Olympic Safi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League (Final, 2nd Leg)
    19:00 Esprance ST - Al Ahly (AGG 1-3)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10977 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4121 R 5303 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12334 V 6428 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    TVT Togo
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    RTB TV (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3717 L 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 30000 -FTA
    *CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *RTNC
    -Eutelsat 10E -3657 R 3716 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3985 R 13556-FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 8W -4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:30 Frosinone - Fiorentina
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    TIM Calcio Serie B
    21:00 Perugia - Crotone
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Hannover 96 - Wolfsburg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3676 R 28070 -FTA(C-Band)

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Sheffield United - Sheffield Wednesday
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    FA Cup
    20:55 Harborough Town - AFC Wimbledon
    BBC Two HD / BBC Two Wales HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Olympique Lille - Strasbourg
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Scotland
    Premiership
    20:45 Aberdeen - Hibernian
    Input Media Group International HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 10/7E -????? ? 7??? -Biss
    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Levante - Real Sociedad
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Vila Nova - Figueirense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saturday 10/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:30 Coritiba - Gois
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:00 Atltico Tucumn - Rosario Central
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #25
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    54,168
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday 10.XI.2018 (GMT+00)

    English Premier League 2018/2019

    12:30 Cardiff City – Brighton & Hove Albion
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Leicester City – Burnley
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Newcastle United – AFC Bournemouth
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Southampton – Watford
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Crystal Palace – Tottenham Hotspur
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    14:00 Torino – Parma
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 Genoa – Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div

    14:30 SV Werder Bremen – Borussia Monchengladbach
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund – Bayern Munich
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    French League 1st Div.

    16:00 Guingamp – Olympique Lyonnais
    TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 Angers SCO – Montpellier
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    12:00 Real Valladolid – Eibar
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    15:15 Getafe – Valencia
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Atltico Madrid – Athletic Club
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Girona – Legans
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgique – Pro League

    17:00 Sporting Charleroi – Club Brugge
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    20:30 FC Porto – Sporting Braga
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Asian Champions League-Final

    15:00 Persepolis FC – Kashima Antlers
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Copa Libertadores 2018

    20:00 Boca Juniors – River Plate
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    15:00 Mouloudia Oujda – Youssoufia Berrechid
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

    17:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi – Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    16:00 CS Constantine – DRB Tadjenanet
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algerie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    16:00 Entente Sportive de Setif – JS Saoura
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    Egyptian League

    12:45 Al Gounah – Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 El Entag Al harby – El Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

    14:50 Alfayha – Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Omantel League – Oman

    13:05 Dhofar – Majees
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    16:05 Mirbat – Al Naser
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

    14:00 Ramtha SC - Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Wehdat – Aqaba
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League

    11:30 Naft Al-Junoob – Al-Najaf
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League

    13:20 Hala – Al Muharraq SC
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    13:20 Manama – ALShabbab
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:20 AL-Budaiya – Al Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    English Championship League

    17:30 West Bromwich Albion – Leeds United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 Slaven Koprivnica – Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 Hajduk Split – Inter Zaprešic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Montngro – Prva Crnogorska Liga

    12:00 Petrovac – Buducnost
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga

    12:00 FK Partizan – Radnik Surdulica
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 Dinamo Vranje – Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League

    8:50 Newcastle United Jets FC – Sydney FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Superleague Greece

    17:00 Xanthi – Panionios Athens
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    Hungary NB1 League

    13:30 Diosgyor – Debreceni VSC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Szombathelyi Halads – Ferencvros
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Turkey-SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG

    16:00 Kayserispor – Galatasaray Spor Kulb
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Russian Premier League

    16:00 Rostov – Dinamo Moskva
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    13:00 TSV 1860 Munich – Hallescher FC
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    13:00 FC Hansa Rostock – FC Kaiserslautern
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    13:00 FC Energie Cottbus – Sportfreunde Lotte
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  6. #26

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday 10/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    07:35 Western City Wanderers - Brisbane Roar
    A-League
    -Eutelsat 7E -12573 H 7120 -Biss
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3948 V 7120 -Biss

    09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney
    A-League
    -Eutelsat 7E -12573 H 7120 -Biss
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3948 V 7120 -Biss -
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Najaf
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12712 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E IMN Feed)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Real Valladolid - Eibar
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Getafe - Valencia
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Atltico Madrid - Athletic Club
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Girona - Legans
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    13:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    16:00 Dinamo Vranje - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    13:00 Petrovac - Budućnost
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Cardiff City - Brighton & Hove Albion
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

    16:00 Leicester City - Burnley
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA

    16:00 Newcastle United - Bournemouth
    AIT National
    -SES 5E -4000 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 5E -3992 R 3574 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3748 R 9082 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 53W -4004 L 4445 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Southampton - Watford
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    18:30 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat/Astra 1W/23.5E - 7120 -Biss
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    FA Cup
    13:30 Maidenhead United - Portsmouth
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "HD World" / "BT HD")
    -Astra 23.5E -11524 V 15000 -Biss
    -Astra 23.5E -12615 V 15000 -Biss
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0
    -Eutelsat 7E -12572 H 7120 -Biss

    16:00 Metropolitan Police - Newport County
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "ENC-9")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11672 V 7200 -Biss

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Reading - Ipswich
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11181 V 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 West Bromwich Albion - Leeds United
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
    14:00 1860 Mnich - Hallescher
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Energie Cottbus - Sportfreunde Lotte
    RBB Brandenburg HD / RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    RBB Brandenburg / RBB Berlin
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Hoffenheim - Augsburg
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA
    CIS
    -Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Tl Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA

    15:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Mnich
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV (Coverage from aprox 18:55)
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Volos (ΒΟΛΟΣ) - Apollon Kalamarias (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
    -Intelsat 166E -12286 H 30000 -FTA

    Superleague
    18:00 Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ) - Panionios (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Albania
    1st Division
    14:00 Bylis - Oriku
    RTSH Plus
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA

    Oman
    Pro League
    14:05 Dhofar - Majees
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    17:05 Mirbat - Al Naser
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Premier League
    14:20 Manama - Al Shabbab
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    14:20 Al Hala - Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 Budaiya - Al Hidd
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    14:30 Disgyőr - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Szombathelyi Halads - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    14:30 Sabah - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    16:30 Nefti - Zira
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 Torino - Parma
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Genoa - Napoli
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Cavese - Juve Stabia
    SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Hajduk Split - Inter Zaprešic
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:00 Ramtha - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Wehdat - Aqaba
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    15:50 Al Fayha - Al Ittihad
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Zorya - Karpaty
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    Womens International Friendlies
    16:00 Germany - Italy
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport (Coverage from around 16:30)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 France - Brazil
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    16:00 MC Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - FUS Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Asia
    Champions League (Final, 2nd Leg)
    16:00 Persepolis - Kashima Antlers (AGG 0-2)
    *NHK Japan
    -BSAT 110E -11996 R 28860 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Guingamp - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    17:00 Rostov - Dynamo Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    17:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 CS Constantine - DRB Tadjenanet
    *Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

    17:00 ES Setif - JS Saoura
    *Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    17:00 El Entag Al Harby - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Gounah - Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    20:00 Corinthians - So Paulo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    22:00 Botafogo - Flamengo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    20:30 Ava - Fortaleza
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    Copa Libertadores (Final, 1st Leg)
    21:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Porto - Sporting Braga
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  7. #27
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    54,168
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Sunday 11.XI.2018 (GMT+00)

    English Premier League 2018/2019

    12:00 Liverpool – Fulham
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:15 Chelsea – Everton
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Arsenal – Wolverhampton Wanderers
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Manchester City – Manchester United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    11:00 Deportivo Alavs – Huesca
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:15 Barcelona – Real Betis
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    17:30 Sevilla – Espanyol
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Celta de Vigo – Real Madrid
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    11:30 Atalanta – Internazionale
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    14:00 Roma – Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Sassuolo – Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 Milan – Juventus
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    French League 1st Div.

    14:00 Bordeaux – Caen
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    20:00 Monaco – PSG
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    17:30 Tondela – Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

    Moroccan Pro League

    14:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima – Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Raja Club Athletic – Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Al Maghribia
    -Nile sat 7W-11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    14:00 FAR Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    16:00 MC Oran – Union Sportive Medina d’Alger
    Programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
    -AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
    Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Egyptian League

    12:45 Haras Al Hedoud – Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Petrojet – Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Wady Degla – El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League 2018/2019

    14:50 Al Hilal – Al-Wehda
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:50 AlEttifaq – Al Nassr
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Major League Soccer USA

    20:00 Sporting KC – Real Salt Lack
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    22:00 Atlanta United – New York City
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

    19:00 Atletico Mineiro – Palmeiras
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Belgium Jupiler League

    13:30 RSC Anderlecht – KAA Gent
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 NK Istra 1961 – HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Scottish Professional Football League

    12:00 Livingston FC – Celtic
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Holland Eredivisie League

    15:45 Heracles Almelo – Feyenoord Rotterdam
    ESPN 2
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Australia Hyundai A-League

    8:00 Melbourne Victory FC - Central Coast Mariners FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League

    14:30 Mezokvesd-Zsry – Videoton
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Premier League – Ukraine

    15:00 Dynamo Kyiv – FC Mariupol
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2 HD
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Greek Football League

    13:00 Apollon Larissa – Panachaiki
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -FTA

    Superleague Greece

    17:00 Aris Thessaloniki – Olympiacos CFP
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    Serbian SuperLiga

    16:00 Dinamo Vranje – Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Suisse – Axpo Super League

    15:00 Neuchtel Xamax – Grasshopper
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()

    Spanish League 2nd Division – B

    11:00 CD Ebro - Atletico Baleares
    Aragn TV
    -Astra 19.2E- 11686 V 22000-FTA

    Monday 12 Nov 2018

    Major League Soccer USA

    0:30 New York RB – Columbus Crew
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Mexique – Liga MX

    0:00 Santos Laguna – Amrica
    ESPN 2
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

  8. #28

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Sunday 11/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    07:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory
    A-League (Feed ID: "Arqiva HD12" / "A League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12546 H 7120 -Biss
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3735 V 7120 -Biss

    09:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners
    A-League (Feed ID: "Arqiva HD12" / "A League")
    -Eutelsat 7E -12546 H 7120 -Biss
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3735 V 7120 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    TFF 3. Lig (Group 2)
    11:30 atalcaspor - Van Bykşehir Belediyespor
    TRT Kurd HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Deportivo Alavs - Huesca
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Barcelona - Real Betis
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Sevilla - Espanyol
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B)
    12:00 Ebro - Atltico Baleares
    Aragn TV
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    16:30 Rpido Bouzas - Reyes [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    16:45 Coruxo - Unin Adarve [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    17:00 Pontevedra - Deportivo La Corua II [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    17:00 Teruel - Barcelona II
    Aragn TV
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    Tercera Division
    12:00 Ourense - Bergantios
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Atalanta - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Roma - Sampdoria
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Sassuolo - Lazio
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 AC Milan - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:00 Liverpool - Fulham
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W -11500 V 7120 -Biss
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:15 Chelsea - Everton
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    17:30 Arsenal - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Manchester City - Manchester United
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    FA Cup
    13:45 Chorley - Doncaster Rovers
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Clean Feed (Feed ID: "FA Cup Chorley")
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -11462 H 14400 -Biss

    13:45 Mansfield Town - Charlton Athletic
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "Arqiva HD4")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11582 H 7120 -Biss

    13:45 Guiseley - Cambridge United
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:2 Feed
    -Intelsat 24.5W -11001 H 14400 -Biss
    -Intelsat 24.5W -11643 H 14400 -Biss

    15:30 Port Vale - Sunderland
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed IDs: "HD World " & "BT HD")
    -Astra 23.5E -12596 H 15000 -Biss
    -Astra 23.5E -12614 H 15000 -Biss
    BT 4K 4:2:0 (UHD x265) Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "BT 4K")
    -Astra 23.5E -12640 H 22000 -Biss

    Scotland
    Premiership
    13:00 Livingston - Celtic
    Input Media Group International HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc 8")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11127 V 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BETFRED TV3 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 Haras Al Hedoud - Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Petrojet - Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Wady Degla - El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Superliga
    14:00 Kastrioti Kruj - Kamza
    SS Service 1 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    14:00 Lufttari Gjirokastr - Tirana
    SS Service 3 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Partizani Tirana - Lai
    SS Service 2 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Sknderbeu Kor - Flamurtari
    SS Service 4 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Apollon Larissa (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ) - Panachaiki (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FTA
    -Intelsat 166E -12286 H 30000 -FTA

    Superleague
    14:00 AEK (ΠΑΕ) - Atromitos (Ατρόμητος)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:00 Lamia (ΛΑΜΙΑ) - Asteras Tripolis (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    14:30 Anderlecht - KAA Gent
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    14:30 Qabala - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    16:30 Sumqayıt - Keşla
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Bordeaux - Caen
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    21:00 Monaco - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11151 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 80E -11187 V 14990 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Istra 1961 - Rijeka
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    15:00 CR Al Hoceima - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    15:00 RCA Casablanca - KAC Marrakech
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    15:00 FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Olympique Khouribga - RSB Berkane
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke 04
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    15:30 Mezőkvesd Zsry - MOL Vidi (Videoton)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    2+2 HD (TEST ID: "FEED 2")
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    16:20 Al Wehda - Al Hilal
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:00 MC Oran - USM Alger
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    18:30 Tondela - Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores (Final, 1st Leg)
    19:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

    Brazil
    20:00 Atltico Mineiro - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    22:00 Fluminense - Sport Recife
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer) (Western/Eastern Conference Semi Finals, 2nd Legs)
    21:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake (AGG 1-1)
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    23:00 Atlanta United - New York City (AGG 1-0)
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

  9. #29
    Administrator tokoroko's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-03-2009
    Location
    ucassupport.nl
    Posts
    54,168
    Uploads
    139

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Monday 12.XI.2018 (GMT+00)

    Egyptian League

    12:45 El Dakhleya El Mokawloon El Arab
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary Nogoom FC
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Pyramids FC Misr Almaqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup

    12:45 Ajman AlWasl
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    12:45 Fujairah Sport Club AlAin
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    15:30 AlJazira Al Nasr
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Superleague Greece

    17:00 Apollon Smyrnis Aris Thessaloniki
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    French League 2nd Div

    19:45 Stade Brest 29 AS Nancy Lorraine
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  10. #30

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Monday 12/11/2018 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Asia
    AFF Suzuki Cup (AFF Championship)
    12:30 Myanmar - Cambodia
    *VTV 5
    -Vinasat 132E -11549 H 28500 -FTA
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA(C-Band)

    13:45 Malaysia - Laos
    *VTV 6
    -Vinasat 132E -3590 V 19200 -FTA/Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    13:45 El Dakhleya - El Mokawloon
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Ettehad - Nogoom
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Pyramids - Misr Al Maqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup
    13:45 Fujairah Sport Club - Al Ain
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    13:45 Ajman - Al Wasl
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Jazira - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Superliga
    14:00 Kuksi - Teuta Durrs
    SS Service 1 (1-4 tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    15:35 Al Jeel - Al Orobah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    17:00 MC Oran - USM Alger
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Greece
    Superleague
    18:00 Apollon Smyrnis (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ) - Aris (ΑΡΗΣ)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Serbia
    Prva Liga (1st League)
    18:00 Trajal Krusevac - Bežanija
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    FA Cup
    20:45 Hampton & Richmond - Oldham Athletic
    BT Sport Feed & IMG Feed tbc

    France
    Ligue 2
    20:45 Brest - Nancy
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Pordenone - Triestina
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    23:00 Santos - Chapecoense
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. All Football matches
    By ajmalkasb in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-12-2011, 06:13:07
  2. Football matches available with EMU
    By vantagegoldi in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 104
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:29:09
  3. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52
  4. New Football Matches
    By djangel912 in forum English (UK)
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 14-10-2009, 11:49:02

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •