Page 31 of 31 FirstFirst ... 62126293031
Results 301 to 309 of 309

Thread: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

  1. #301
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    849
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Friday 29/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    U13 Premier League
    13:45 Al Ahli - Al Ittihad
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Pro League
    17:35 Al Hilal - Al Ahli
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    Gulf Cup of Nations
    15:30 United Arab Emirates - Iraq
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Yemen - Qatar
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 El Mokawloon - Al Gounah
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Superleague 2
    16:30 Ergotelis (ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ) - Panachaiki (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    17:00 Slaven Belupo - Inter Zaprešić
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Gorica
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    17:00 Olympique Khouribga - MC Oujda
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 FAR Rabat - Ittihad Riadi Tanger
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League
    17:00 JS Kabylie - AS Vita
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga
    18:00 Backa Topola - Spartak Subotica
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga
    19:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    20:30 Schalke 04 - Union Berlin
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    France
    Dominoes Ligue 2
    20:00 Guingamp - Caen
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ligue 1 Conforama
    20:45 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brest 29
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA(South Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara Africa)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Freq TBC maybe Multistream)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    20:45 Swansea City - Fulham
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Diema Sport 2)

    FA Cup (2nd Round)
    20:55 Maldon & Tiptree - Newport County
    BBC Two HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / NI / Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    21:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Numancia - Mlaga
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Italy
    Serie BKT (Serie B)
    21:00 Cosenza - Spezia
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Wales
    The JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru)
    21:00 Caernarforn Town - Cardiff Metropolitan University
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Santa Clara - Boavista
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    23:15 Paran - Botafogo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saturday 30/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    01:30 Oeste - Criciuma
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  2. #302
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    849
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Saturday 30/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Ufa
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    14:30 Rostov - Ural
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqası
    12:00 Qəbələ - Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    14:00 Keşlə - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    13:00 Deportivo Alavs - Real Madrid
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    16:00 Real Sociedad - Eibar
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    18:30 Real Mallorca - Real Betis
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    21:00 Valencia - Villarreal
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Real Zaragoza - Girona
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    Asia
    AFC U19 Championship 2020 (Qualifiers)
    13:00 Kuwait - Palestine
    *Oman Sport TV HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Iraq - Oman
    *Oman Sport TV HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Gulf Cup of Nations
    15:30 Kuwait - Oman
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Bahrain - Saudi Arabia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester City
    *ESPN Brazil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria & NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Chelsea - West Ham United
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
    *ESPN Brazil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Moambique
    -Intelsat 64.2E -3654 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Liverpool - Brighton & Hove Albion
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on Diema Sport 2)

    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bournemouth
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    18:30 Southampton - Watford
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brazil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria & NBC US)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    13:30 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -10977 H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V/H 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

    FA Cup (2nd Round)
    16:00 Portsmouth - Altrincham
    16:00 Kingstonian - Fylde
    18:30 Eastleigh - Crewe Alexandra

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League (Pro League)
    13:30 Ahli Qalqilya - Ahli Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    3. Liga
    14:00 Hallescher - Duisburg
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Viktoria Kln - Kaiserslautern
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Wrzburger Kickers
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmund
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    15:30 TBC - TBC
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:30 Bayern Mnich - Bayer Leverkusen
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Trikala (ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ) - Ierapetra (ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ)
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Superleague
    16:15 Larissa (ΛΑΡΙΣΑ) - Volos (ΒΟΛΟΣ)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103.0W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:30 OFI (ΟΦΗ) - AEK (ΑΕΚ)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103.0W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Tunisia
    Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1 (CLP-1)
    14:00 Club Africain - Slimane
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    France
    Dominoes Ligue 2
    14:30 Sochaux - Troyes
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ligue 1 Conforama
    17:30 Strasbourg - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique HD
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique
    -JCSAT 124E -12300 H 15000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -LaoSat 128.5E -10730 V 40000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Telstar 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    (also on Ring.bg)

    20:00 Olympique Nice - Angers
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    15:00 Brescia - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Genoa - Torino
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Fiorentina - Lecce
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Varteks (Varaždin) - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    15:45 Zalaegerszegi - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Disgyőr - MOL Fehrvr (Videoton)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Champions League
    17:00 USM Alger - WAC Casablanca
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss

    20:00 RCA Casablanca - ES Tunis
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga
    18:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Zeleznik
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:30 Ittihad Alexandria - Ismaily
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:00 Benfica - Martimo
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Portimonense - Famalico
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:00 Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    20:30 Vitria - Coritiba
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    23:00 Botafogo - Internacional
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:40 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Sunday 01/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:45 Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  3. #303
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    849
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Sunday 01/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    12:00 Sevilla - Legans
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brazil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    16:00 Espanyol - Osasuna
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    18:30 Getafe - Levante
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    21:00 Atltico Madrid - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    The Primera Divisin de la Liga de Ftbol Femenino (Primera Iberdrola)
    11:45 Deportivo De La Corua - Sevilla
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    18:30 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    RFEF Segunda Divisin B
    17:00 Pontevedra - Langreo / Racing Ferrol - Marino de Luanco [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG Europe
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqası
    12:00 Səbail - Nefti
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    12:15 Twente - Ajax
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    12:30 Juventus - Sassuolo
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Spal
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Parma - AC Milan
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Lazio - Udinese
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Napoli - Bologna
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1/2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Ladbrokes Premiership
    13:00 Ross County - Celtic
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11162 V 7200 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    Womens Super League
    13:30 Arsenal - Bristol City
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    The Premier League
    15:00 Norwich City - Arsenal
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brazil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

    15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Leicester City - Everton
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    17:30 Manchester United - Aston Villa
    Eleven Sports 1 (Taiwan)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3648 L 20161 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

    FA Cup (2nd Round)
    16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chichester City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V/H 7200 -Biss
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

    More FA Cup 2nd Round Feeds will be: click here & here

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Diagoras (ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ) - Olympiakos Volos (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ)
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Superleague
    16:15 Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ) - Atromitos (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Superleague 2
    18:30 PAS Giannina (ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ) - Platanias (ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1 (CLP-1)
    14:00 US Monastir - CA Bizertin
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    14:00 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League (Pro League)
    14:00 Markez Balata - Shabab Alsamu
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moskva
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga
    15:00 Mačva Šabac - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Difa El Jadidi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Freiburg
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    18:00 Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    17:00 Rennes - Saint tienne
    (also on Ring.bg)

    21:00 Monaco - Paris Saint Germain
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    17:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup
    17:00 RSB Berkane - Esae
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:00 HUS Agadir - Enyimba
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    World
    International Friendly
    17:00 Al Hilal - Y20
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    17:30 Hajduk Split - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    18:00 Kaposvri Rkczi - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Clube Portugal (Sporting Lisbon)
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    23:00 Grmio - So Paulo
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:40 Vlez Sarsfield - Coln
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #304
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    849
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Monday 02/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Safi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Moghreb Ttouan - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Asia
    Gulf Cup of Nations
    15:30 Qatar - United Arab Emirates
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Yemen - Iraq
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Kuwait - Bahrain
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Oman - Saudi Arabia
    Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    16:00 Smouha - El Gaish
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqası
    17:00 Sabah - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    17:30 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    17:30 Krasnodar - Tambov
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    20:45 Cagliari - Sampdoria
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serie C
    20:45 Rimini - Ravenna
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    20:45 Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11145 V 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Diema Sport 2)

    FA Cup (2nd Round)
    20:45 Solihull Moors - Rotherham United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -12735 V 7200 -Biss
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

    France
    Dominoes Ligue 2
    20:45 Caen - Nancy
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:45 Porto - Paos de Ferreira
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:00 Arsenal - Lans
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Tuesday 03/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  5. #305
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    849
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Tuesday 03/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Turkish Cup (5th Round)
    11:00 Fatih Karagmrk - Gztepe
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Keirengc [Simulcast]
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Alanyaspor - Adanaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Erokspor - Sivasspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Fenerbahe - İstanbulspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Kuboku
    12:00 Keşlə - Kapaz
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Saudi Arabia
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (King Cup of Champions)
    13:25 Al Akhdoud - Ohod
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Al Wehda - Al Khaleej
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (5th Round)
    15:00 Cremonese - Empoli
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Genoa - Ascoli
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Fiorentina - Cittadella
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Egypt
    WE Cup
    16:00 Masr - Al Gounah
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Ahly - Bani Sweef
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    Labdarg Magyar Kupa
    17:00 MTK Budapest - Disgyőr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Szeged 2011 - MOL Fehrvr (Videoton)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League (Pro League)
    17:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm - Hilal Alquds
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Nogometni Kup
    17:00 Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    19:00 Angers - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    21:05 Olympique Lyonnais - Olympique Lille
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1/2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    England
    The Premier League
    20:30 Crystal Palace - Bournemouth
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Diema Sport 2)

    21:15 Burnley - Manchester City
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Diema Sport)

    Portugal
    Taa da Liga
    21:15 Sporting Covilh - Benfica
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  6. #306
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    849
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Wednesday 04/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Turkish Cup (5th Round)
    11:00 Duzyurtspor - Medipol Basaksehir [Simulcast]
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    11:45 Eyupspor - Antalyaspor [Simulcast]
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:30 Kasimpasa - Vanspor [Simulcast]
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Erzurum Buyuksehir - Bursaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Altay - Trabzonspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Uzbekistan
    League Cup (Final)
    12:00 AGMK - Pakhtakor
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    12:50 Al Nahdha - Al Ansar
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (King Cup of Champions)
    13:25 Najran - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Al Shoalah - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:20 Jeddah - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    WE Cup
    13:30 El Mokawloon - Aljazeera Matrouh
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Zamalek - Al Sharkeyah
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Premier League
    16:00 Al Ismaily - Tanta
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Haras El Hodood - Ittihad Alexandria
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Cup
    14:00 OFI - Kavala
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103.0W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:15 Xanthi - Apollon Larissa
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103.0W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:30 Larissa - Kalamata
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103.0W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (5th Round)
    15:00 Sassuolo - Perugia
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Spal - Lecce
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Udinese - Bologna
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga
    15:00 Mladost Lucani - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - Napredak
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Nogometni Kup
    16:30 Inter Zapresic - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Gorica - Slaven Belupo
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    West Africa
    WAFU U20 Tournament (Semi Finals)
    17:00 Sierra Leone - Mali
    CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:00 Gambia - Senegal
    CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)

    Poland
    Puchar Polski (Cup)
    17:45 Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    19:00 Toulouse - Monaco
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 Saint tienne - Olympique Nice
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also Ring.bg)

    21:05 Paris Saint Germain - Nantes
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also Ring.bg)

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique Khouribga
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Hungary
    Labdarg Magyar Kupa
    20:00 Bkscsaba - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    20:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on Diema Sport & NBC Sports Network)

    20:30 Chelsea - Aston Villa
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

    20:30 Leicester City - Watford
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:15 Liverpool - Everton
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Diema Sport 2)

    Scotland
    Ladbrokes Premiership
    20:45 Aberdeen - Rangers
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10/7E - V/H 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Taa da Liga
    21:45 Gil Vicente - Sporting Clube Portugal
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    23:30 Cear - Corinthians
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:30 Atltico Mineiro - Botafogo
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 05/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    01:30 Fluminense - Fortaleza
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  7. #307
    Moderator donkeko's Avatar
    Join Date
    02-02-2012
    Posts
    2,178
    Uploads
    2,099

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Thursday 05-12-2019 CEST (GMT + 00)

    Italian Cup
    17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Frosinone Calcio
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    20:00 Cagliari Calcio UC Sampdoria
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    Arabian Gulf Cup-Semifinals
    14:30 1st Group A 2nd Group B
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:00 1st Group B 2nd Group A
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Turkey Cup
    10:00 Kirklarelispor Gazisehir FK
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    11:30 Kayserispor Manisa BBSK
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:30 Altinordu Denizlispor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Caykur Rizespor Samsunspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:45 Besiktas Erzincanspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  8. #308
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    849
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Thursday 05/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Turkish Cup (5th Round)
    11:00 Kirklarelispor - Gazisehir [Simulcast]
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:30 Kayserispor - Manisa [Simulcast]
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Altinordu - Denizlispor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Caykur Rizespor - Samsunspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Beşiktaş - Erzincanspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (King Cup of Champions)
    12:55 Al Adalh - Al Rawdhah
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    13:10 Al Fayha - Al Drae
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    13:20 Damac - Al Jeel
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    WE Cup
    13:30 El Entag El Harby - Abu Qair Semad
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 El Masry - Qena
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Pyramids - Nogoom
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    Gulf Cup of Nations (Semi Finals)
    15:00 Iraq - Bahrain
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Saudi Arabia - Qatar
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (5th Round)
    18:00 Parma - Frosinone
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Cagliari - Sampdoria
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Greece
    Cup
    18:30 Panathinaikos - Panachaiki
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103.0W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    England
    The Premier League
    20:30 Sheffield United - Newcastle United
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Diema Sport 2)

    21:15 Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (also on Diema Sport & NBC Sports Network)

    Poland
    Puchar Polski (Cup)
    20:45 Cracovia Krakw - Rakw Częstochowa
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Taa da Liga
    21:15 Casa Pia - Porto
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Friday 06/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Flamengo - Ava
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  9. #309
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    849
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Friday 06/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (King Cup of Champions)
    13:15 Al Raed - Al Mojzel
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    13:35 Al Ain - Al Taawoun
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:25 Al Ettifaq - Al Tai
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:25 Al Nojoom - Al Ahli
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Nassr - Al Bukiryah
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    WE Cup
    14:00 Smouha - Aloboor B Qalyubiya
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Enppi - Al Terasanah
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *Time Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League (Pro League)
    14:00 Shabab Al Khalil - Ahli Qalqilya
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 2
    15:00 Levadiakos (ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ) - Ergotelis (ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup (Qtr Finals)
    15:00 Al Ain - Al Sharjah
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Fujairah - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Wahda - Al Jazira
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqası
    16:00 Qarabağ - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    17:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    17:30 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Varteks (Varaždin)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    18:30 Fenerbahe - Genlerbirliği
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    19:00 Olympique Lille - Stade Brest 29
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    20:45 Nmes Olympique - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    (also on Ring.bg)

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga
    19:15 Bayern Mnich - Freiburg
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:15 Ajax - Willem II
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    20:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - AS Roma
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    Serie BKT (Serie B)
    21:00 Benevento - Trapani
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    20:45 Millwall - Nottingham Forest
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    21:00 Villarreal - Atltico Madrid
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Mlaga - Tenerife
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Wales
    JD Welsh Cup (Cup, 3rd Round)
    21:00 Carmarthen Town - Ammanford
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Boavista - Benfica
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North Americа

Page 31 of 31 FirstFirst ... 62126293031

Similar Threads

  1. Matches Broadcast on TV 2019
    By tokoroko in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 327
    Last Post: Today, 07:33:56
  2. Greek Super League football on Novasports until 2019
    By tokoroko in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-05-2015, 11:43:27
  3. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •