Sunday 08/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

Spain
La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
12:00 Eibar - Getafe
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

14:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*ESPN International(INET) HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

18:30 Legans - Celta de Vigo
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

21:00 Osasuna - Sevilla
*SportsMax 2 North
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Espaol
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
(also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

The Primera Divisin de la Liga de Ftbol Femenino (Primera Iberdrola)
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Granadilla Tenerife
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

18:30 Levante - Deportivo De La Corua
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
21:00 Cdiz - Elche
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
*Gol TV
-Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

Russia
Premier League (премьер-лига)
12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Ural
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

14:30 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Rubin Kazan
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

17:00 Spartak Moskva - Rostov
*Match! Premier
-ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası
12:00 Sumqayıt - Qəbələ
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

14:00 Sabah - Nefti
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

Netherlands
Eredivisie
12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
*Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

Italy
Serie A TIM (Serie A)
12:30 Lecce - Genoa
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
RTRS (PTPC)
-Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

15:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

15:00 Torino - Fiorentina
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

18:00 Sampdoria - Parma
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

20:45 Bologna - AC Milan
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Football HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
*Rai Italia Asia
-AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga
12:30 Rad Belgrade (Rad Beograd) - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

England
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Intelsat 58W -4066 V 7120 -Biss(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E -11540 H 7120 -Biss
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brazil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
(also on Diema Sport 2)

The Premier League
15:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City
Varzesh TV HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brazil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
(also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

15:00 Newcastle United - Southampton
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
*ESPN2 Brazil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

15:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers
BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
*ESPN Brazil HD
-SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
(also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

Womens Super League
15:30 Reading - Arsenal
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

Egypt
WE Cup
13:30 Aswan - Tanta
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*Time Sports HD
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
*Time Sports
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA

France
Coupe de France
13:45 Dieppe - Lens
France 3 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

Ligue 1 Conforama
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Bordeaux
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
(also on Ring.bg)

Greece
Superleague
14:00 Lamia (ΛΑΜΙΑ) - OFI (ΟΦΗ)
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World
-Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

18:30 Atromitos (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ) - Aris (ΑΡΗΣ)
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World (tbc)
-Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

Football League
14:00 Kavala (ΚΑΒΑΛΑ) - Ionikos (ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ)
ERT 3
-HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

Superleague 2
16:30 PAS Giannina (ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ) - Doxa Dramas (ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡ.)
ERT Sports HD
-HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
ERT World (tbc)
-Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

Tunisia
Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1 (CLP-1)
14:00 Slimane - Chebba
Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
-Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

18:00 Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien
Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 FTA

Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
14:30 Mouscron Pruwelz - Standard Lige
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

18:00 Anderlecht - Royal Charleroi
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Croatia
MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
15:00 Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

17:30 Rijeka - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Bosnia & Herzegovina
BH Telecom Premier League (Liga 12)
15:00 Borac - Sloboda
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Germany
Bundesliga
15:30 Union Berlin - Kln
Sport (Uzbekistan)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
-NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
*Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
(also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

18:00 Werder Bremen - Paderborn 07
Sport (Uzbekistan)
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
-NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
-Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
(also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
15:45 Ferencvros - Pusks
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

Scotland
Betfred League Cup (Final)
16:00 Rangers - Celtic
Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
-Eutelsat 10/7E -11145 H/V 7200 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
-Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

Albania
Superliga
16:30 Teuta Durrs - Sknderbeu Kor
SS_Service1 & 2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

Morocco
Pro League (Botola)
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - FAR Rabat
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Raja de Beni Mellal
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

Middle East
Gulf Cup of Nations (Final)
17:00 Bahrain - Saudi Arabia
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Oman Sport TV HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport TV
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Three HD
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
*Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
-Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
18:30 Sporting Clube Portugal (Sporting Lisbon) - Moreirense
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

21:00 Belenenses - Porto
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

Africa
CAF Confederation Cup
20:00 Paradou - HUS Agadir
*ENTV HD / Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ENTV / Programme National
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
-SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss

Brazil
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
20:00 Corinthians - Fluminense
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

20:00 CSA - So Paulo
*SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

Argentina
Superliga
23:40 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

Sunday 09/12/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

Argentina
Superliga
01:45 River Plate - San Lorenzo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg