Premiere listings 18.02.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:25 Hostel: Part II
06:00 - 08:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
06:15 - 08:45 Zodiac
06:30 - 07:55 Hostel: Part II
06:30 - 08:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
07:45 - 09:10 Hostel: Part II
08:00 - 10:00 Die Hard 4.0
08:15 - 09:40 Hostel: Part II
08:30 - 10:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
08:30 - 11:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
09:00 - 11:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
09:30 - 10:55 Hostel: Part II
10:00 - 11:25 Hostel: Part II
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 12:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
10:30 - 12:30 Die Hard 4.0
11:00 - 12:40 Arthur and the Invisibles
11:00 - 13:00 Die Hard 4.0
11:15 - 12:40 Hostel: Part II
11:30 - 14:00 Zodiac
11:30 - 14:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
11:45 - 13:10 Hostel: Part II
12:00 - 14:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
12:15 - 13:40 Hostel: Part II
12:30 - 14:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
13:00 - 14:25 Hostel: Part II
13:00 - 14:40 Arthur and the Invisibles
13:00 - 15:00 Die Hard 4.0
13:30 - 14:55 Hostel: Part II
13:30 - 15:30 Die Hard 4.0
14:00 - 15:25 Hostel: Part II
14:30 - 16:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
14:30 - 17:00 Zodiac
14:30 - 17:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
14:45 - 16:10 Hostel: Part II
15:00 - 16:40 Arthur and the Invisibles
15:00 - 17:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
15:15 - 16:40 Hostel: Part II
15:30 - 17:30 Die Hard 4.0
15:45 - 17:10 Hostel: Part II
16:00 - 18:00 Die Hard 4.0
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 17:55 Hostel: Part II
16:30 - 18:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
17:00 - 18:25 Hostel: Part II
17:00 - 18:40 Arthur and the Invisibles
17:30 - 18:55 Hostel: Part II
17:30 - 20:00 Zodiac
17:30 - 20:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
18:00 - 20:00 Die Hard 4.0
18:00 - 20:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
18:30 - 20:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
18:30 - 20:30 Die Hard 4.0
18:45 - 20:10 Hostel: Part II
19:00 - 20:40 Arthur and the Invisibles
19:15 - 20:40 Hostel: Part II
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 21:55 Hostel: Part II
20:30 - 22:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
20:30 - 22:30 Die Hard 4.0
20:30 - 23:00 Zodiac
20:30 - 23:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
21:00 - 22:25 Hostel: Part II
21:00 - 22:40 Arthur and the Invisibles
21:00 - 23:00 Die Hard 4.0
21:00 - 23:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
22:15 - 23:40 Hostel: Part II
22:30 - 00:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
22:45 - 00:10 Hostel: Part II
23:00 - 00:40 Arthur and the Invisibles
23:00 - 01:00 Die Hard 4.0
23:15 - 00:40 Hostel: Part II
23:30 - 02:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
00:00 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II
00:00 - 02:30 Zodiac
00:00 - 02:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
00:30 - 02:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
01:00 - 02:25 Hostel: Part II
01:30 - 03:30 Die Hard 4.0
01:45 - 03:10 Hostel: Part II
02:30 - 04:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
02:30 - 05:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
02:45 - 04:10 Hostel: Part II
03:00 - 05:30 Zodiac
03:00 - 05:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
03:30 - 04:55 Hostel: Part II

Premiere 1

07:00 - 08:30 Dragon Dynasty
08:30 - 09:55 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
09:55 - 11:35 Something New
11:35 - 12:55 Unterfinanziert
12:55 - 14:40 Keeping Mum
14:40 - 16:20 The Matador
16:20 - 18:10 You, Me and Dupree
18:10 - 19:55 Just My Luck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Ringer
21:50 - 23:15 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
23:15 - 01:00 Unwiderstehlich
01:00 - 02:55 You, Me and Dupree
02:55 - 04:40 The Ringer
04:40 - 06:40 United 93

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:00 The Squid and the Whale
08:00 - 09:30 Dragon Dynasty
09:30 - 10:55 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
10:55 - 12:35 Something New
12:35 - 13:55 Unterfinanziert
13:55 - 15:40 Keeping Mum
15:40 - 17:20 The Matador
17:20 - 19:10 You, Me and Dupree
19:10 - 21:15 Just My Luck
21:15 - 22:50 The Ringer
22:50 - 00:15 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
00:15 - 02:00 Unwiderstehlich
02:00 - 03:55 You, Me and Dupree
03:55 - 05:40 The Ringer
05:40 - 07:40 United 93

Premiere 3

08:00 - 09:30 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
09:30 - 11:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
11:55 - 13:20 Paparazzi
13:20 - 14:40 Supercross
14:40 - 16:25 Snakes on a Plane
16:25 - 18:10 Click
18:10 - 19:55 Proof
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
22:00 - 00:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
00:30 - 02:15 Click
02:15 - 04:00 Snakes on a Plane
04:00 - 05:40 Proof
05:40 - 07:00 The Squid and the Whale

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:50 Die weiße Massai
08:50 - 10:20 Wir sehen uns bei Vollmond
10:20 - 11:50 Little Manhattan
11:50 - 13:20 Mein erster Mord
13:20 - 16:05 Munich
16:05 - 18:15 Stephen Kings Desperation
18:15 - 19:55 The Fog
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Chaos
22:05 - 23:55 Four Brothers
23:55 - 01:35 Direct Action
01:35 - 03:10 Final Destination 3
03:10 - 04:45 Population 436
04:45 - 06:15 David Hasselhoff: Ein Leben auf der Überholspur

MGM

06:00 - 07:40 Matchless
07:40 - 09:00 The Angry Red Planet
09:00 - 10:15 Alwin und die Weltenbummler
10:15 - 11:41 Dr Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
11:41 - 13:10 Kill a Dragon
13:10 - 15:15 Gorky Park
15:15 - 17:20 At First Sight
17:20 - 18:55 Odds against Tomorrow
18:55 - 20:15 Android
20:15 - 21:40 Death Wish II
21:40 - 23:35 Rocky
23:35 - 01:20 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
01:20 - 03:00 The Men's Club
03:00 - 04:00 Tall Man Riding
04:00 - 05:35 An Early Frost
05:35 - 07:20 Operation Kid Brother

Sci Fi

06:25 - 07:15 Fantasy Island
07:15 - 08:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:10 - 09:00 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
09:00 - 09:50 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
09:50 - 10:45 The Night of the Grizzly
10:45 - 11:35 seaQuest DSV
11:35 - 13:45 Star Trek: the Motion Picture
13:45 - 14:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
14:35 - 15:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
15:25 - 16:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest DSV
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:55 Star Trek II: the Wrath of Khan
23:55 - 00:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
00:45 - 01:30 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:30 - 02:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:15 - 03:00 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:00 - 03:50 Farscape - Verschollen im All
03:50 - 04:35 The Dead Zone
04:35 - 05:00 Bravestarr
05:00 - 05:45 War of the Worlds