Premiere listings 17.02.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:30 Zodiac
06:00 - 08:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
06:30 - 07:55 Hostel: Part II
06:45 - 08:10 Hostel: Part II
07:30 - 09:25 Lucky You
07:45 - 09:45 Die Hard 4.0
08:15 - 09:40 Hostel: Part II
08:30 - 09:55 Hostel: Part II
08:30 - 11:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
09:00 - 11:30 Zodiac
09:00 - 11:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
09:45 - 11:40 Lucky You
10:00 - 11:25 Hostel: Part II
10:15 - 11:40 Hostel: Part II
10:15 - 12:15 Die Hard 4.0
10:45 - 12:10 Hostel: Part II
10:45 - 12:40 Lucky You
10:45 - 12:45 Die Hard 4.0
11:30 - 14:00 Zodiac
11:30 - 14:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
12:00 - 13:25 Hostel: Part II
12:00 - 13:55 Lucky You
12:00 - 14:30 Zodiac
13:45 - 15:10 Hostel: Part II
14:15 - 16:10 Lucky You
14:30 - 17:00 Zodiac
14:30 - 17:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
15:00 - 17:30 Zodiac
15:30 - 16:55 Hostel: Part II
16:30 - 18:25 Lucky You
17:15 - 18:40 Hostel: Part II
17:30 - 20:00 Zodiac
17:30 - 20:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
18:00 - 20:30 Zodiac
18:00 - 20:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
18:15 - 20:10 Lucky You
18:30 - 20:30 Die Hard 4.0
18:45 - 20:40 Lucky You
19:00 - 20:25 Hostel: Part II
19:45 - 21:10 Hostel: Part II
20:30 - 21:55 Hostel: Part II
20:30 - 22:25 Lucky You
20:30 - 22:30 Die Hard 4.0
20:30 - 23:00 Zodiac
20:30 - 23:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
21:00 - 22:55 Lucky You
21:00 - 23:00 Die Hard 4.0
21:00 - 23:30 Zodiac
21:00 - 23:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
21:30 - 22:55 Hostel: Part II
22:15 - 23:40 Hostel: Part II
22:45 - 00:40 Lucky You
23:00 - 01:00 Die Hard 4.0
23:15 - 00:40 Hostel: Part II
23:15 - 01:10 Lucky You
23:30 - 01:30 Die Hard 4.0
23:30 - 02:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
00:00 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II
00:00 - 02:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
00:30 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: WWE
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
01:30 - 03:25 Lucky You
01:45 - 03:10 Hostel: Part II
02:00 - 04:00 Die Hard 4.0
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:30 - 05:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
03:00 - 05:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
03:30 - 04:55 Hostel: Part II
03:45 - 05:10 Hostel: Part II
03:45 - 05:40 Lucky You

Premiere 1

08:00 - 09:30 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
09:30 - 11:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
11:55 - 13:20 Paparazzi
13:20 - 14:40 Supercross
14:40 - 16:25 Snakes on a Plane
16:25 - 18:10 Click
18:10 - 19:55 Proof
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Entertainment
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 00:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
00:30 - 02:15 Click
02:15 - 04:00 Snakes on a Plane
04:00 - 05:40 Proof
05:40 - 07:00 The Squid and the Whale

Premiere 2

06:55 - 09:00 Mission: Impossible III
09:00 - 10:30 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblüffende neue Erkenntnisse
10:30 - 12:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
12:55 - 14:20 Paparazzi
14:20 - 15:40 Supercross
15:40 - 17:25 Snakes on a Plane
17:25 - 19:10 Click
19:10 - 21:10 Proof
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
22:55 - 23:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:00 - 01:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
01:30 - 03:15 Click
03:15 - 05:00 Snakes on a Plane
05:00 - 06:40 Proof

Premiere 3

07:10 - 07:20 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
07:20 - 08:50 Nacho Libre
08:50 - 10:40 The Omen
10:40 - 12:25 Sky Fighters
12:25 - 14:05 American Pie präsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
14:05 - 16:20 The Holiday
16:20 - 18:25 Mission: Impossible III
18:25 - 19:55 Paparazzi
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Entertainment
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
22:15 - 00:05 The Omen
00:05 - 01:40 Slither
01:40 - 03:55 The Holiday
03:55 - 05:55 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
05:55 - 08:00 Mission: Impossible III

Premiere 4

07:20 - 08:55 The Pink Panther
08:55 - 11:10 The New World
11:10 - 13:00 The Chumscrubber
13:00 - 14:40 A Bear Named Winnie
14:40 - 16:15 In the Mix - Willkommen in der "Familie"
16:15 - 18:25 Oliver Twist
18:25 - 19:55 Garfield 2
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Entertainment
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Miami Vice
22:25 - 22:30 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:30 - 00:45 The New World
00:45 - 02:45 Ask the Dust
02:45 - 04:25 The Business
04:25 - 06:40 Miami Vice

MGM

07:06 - 08:35 Chomps
08:35 - 10:15 Masquerade
10:15 - 11:40 Y2K
11:40 - 13:10 Thunder Road
13:10 - 14:40 Rancho Deluxe
14:40 - 17:00 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
17:00 - 18:35 The Aviator
18:35 - 20:15 Stigmata
20:15 - 22:25 Yentl
22:25 - 00:25 Ronin
00:25 - 02:35 Battle of Britain
02:35 - 04:15 Barbershop
04:15 - 06:00 Barbershop 2: Back in Business

Sci Fi

06:50 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise: Von einem Jahrhundert in das Nächste
08:30 - 08:55 Super Force
08:55 - 09:20 Super Force
09:20 - 09:45 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:45 - 10:10 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:10 - 11:00 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:00 - 11:25 Galaxy Rangers
11:25 - 11:50 Galaxy Rangers
11:50 - 13:30 Antibody
13:30 - 15:05 Cerberus
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 21:45 Zwei Trottel aus dem All
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 00:10 Star Trek: the Motion Picture
00:10 - 01:35 When Worlds Collide
01:35 - 02:40 Biohunter
02:40 - 03:30 Jeremiah
03:30 - 05:00 The Clone Master