Premiere listings 15.02.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:25 Hostel: Part II
06:30 - 07:55 Accepted
06:30 - 07:55 Hostel: Part II
06:30 - 08:00 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
07:00 - 08:30 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
07:45 - 09:10 Hostel: Part II
08:00 - 10:00 Die Hard 4.0
08:15 - 09:40 Accepted
08:15 - 09:40 Hostel: Part II
08:15 - 09:45 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
08:30 - 11:00 Zodiac
08:45 - 10:15 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
09:30 - 10:55 Hostel: Part II
10:00 - 11:25 Accepted
10:00 - 11:25 Hostel: Part II
10:00 - 11:30 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
10:30 - 12:00 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
10:30 - 12:30 Die Hard 4.0
10:45 - 12:10 Hostel: Part II
11:00 - 12:25 Accepted
11:00 - 13:00 Die Hard 4.0
11:15 - 12:40 Hostel: Part II
11:30 - 14:00 Zodiac
11:45 - 13:10 Accepted
11:45 - 13:10 Hostel: Part II
11:45 - 13:15 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
12:00 - 14:30 Zodiac
12:15 - 13:45 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
12:30 - 13:55 Hostel: Part II
12:45 - 14:10 Accepted
13:00 - 14:25 Hostel: Part II
13:00 - 15:00 Die Hard 4.0
13:30 - 14:55 Accepted
13:30 - 14:55 Hostel: Part II
13:30 - 15:00 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
13:30 - 15:30 Die Hard 4.0
14:00 - 15:30 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
14:15 - 15:40 Hostel: Part II
14:30 - 15:55 Accepted
14:30 - 17:00 Zodiac
14:45 - 16:10 Hostel: Part II
15:00 - 17:30 Zodiac
15:15 - 16:40 Accepted
15:15 - 16:40 Hostel: Part II
15:15 - 16:45 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
15:45 - 17:15 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
16:15 - 17:40 Accepted
17:00 - 18:25 Accepted
17:00 - 18:25 Hostel: Part II
17:00 - 18:30 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
17:30 - 19:00 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
17:30 - 20:00 Zodiac
18:00 - 19:25 Accepted
18:00 - 20:30 Zodiac
18:45 - 20:10 Accepted
18:45 - 20:10 Hostel: Part II
18:45 - 20:15 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
19:15 - 20:45 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
19:45 - 21:10 Accepted
20:30 - 21:55 Accepted
20:30 - 21:55 Hostel: Part II
20:30 - 22:00 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
20:30 - 22:30 Die Hard 4.0
20:30 - 23:00 Zodiac
21:00 - 22:25 Hostel: Part II
21:00 - 22:30 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
21:00 - 23:00 Die Hard 4.0
21:00 - 23:30 Zodiac
21:30 - 22:55 Accepted
22:15 - 23:40 Accepted
22:15 - 23:40 Hostel: Part II
22:15 - 23:45 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
22:45 - 00:10 Hostel: Part II
22:45 - 00:15 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
23:00 - 01:00 Die Hard 4.0
23:15 - 00:40 Accepted
23:15 - 00:40 Hostel: Part II
23:30 - 02:00 Zodiac
00:00 - 01:25 Accepted
00:00 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II
00:00 - 01:30 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
00:30 - 02:00 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
01:00 - 02:25 Hostel: Part II
01:30 - 03:30 Die Hard 4.0
01:45 - 03:10 Accepted
01:45 - 03:10 Hostel: Part II
01:45 - 03:15 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
02:15 - 03:45 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
02:30 - 05:00 Zodiac
02:45 - 04:10 Hostel: Part II
03:30 - 04:55 Accepted
03:30 - 04:55 Hostel: Part II
03:30 - 05:00 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)
04:00 - 05:30 Schwere Jungs (Heavyweights)

Premiere 1

07:25 - 09:05 Eragon
09:05 - 11:30 The Departed
11:30 - 13:10 Just My Luck
13:10 - 14:40 Es ist ein Elch entsprungen
14:40 - 16:15 Poseidon
16:15 - 18:20 Tristan + Isolde
18:20 - 19:55 Nacho Libre
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Visitation
22:00 - 00:30 The Departed
00:30 - 02:10 Poseidon
02:10 - 04:00 Kinky Boots
04:00 - 05:45 The Visitation
05:45 - 07:10 Open Season

Premiere 2

06:20 - 08:25 Tristan + Isolde
08:25 - 10:05 Eragon
10:05 - 12:30 The Departed
12:30 - 14:10 Just My Luck
14:10 - 15:40 Es ist ein Elch entsprungen
15:40 - 17:15 Poseidon
17:15 - 19:20 Tristan + Isolde
19:20 - 21:15 Nacho Libre
21:15 - 23:00 The Visitation
23:00 - 01:30 The Departed
01:30 - 03:10 Poseidon
03:10 - 05:00 Kinky Boots
05:00 - 06:45 The Visitation

Premiere 3

07:50 - 09:15 The Ice Harvest
09:15 - 11:05 The Devil Wears Prada
11:05 - 12:40 Licht der Hoffnung
12:40 - 14:00 Over the Hedge
14:00 - 16:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
16:30 - 18:10 Fesseln der Tiefe
18:10 - 19:55 Eragon
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Just My Luck
22:00 - 23:50 The Devil Wears Prada
23:50 - 02:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
02:15 - 04:00 Children of Men
04:00 - 05:20 The Squid and the Whale
05:20 - 07:25 Tristan + Isolde

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:20 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
08:20 - 09:50 Über Nacht Familienvorstand
09:50 - 11:30 Silberglocken
11:30 - 13:20 Smile
13:20 - 14:50 Walker, Texas Ranger: Feuertaufe
14:50 - 16:35 X-Men — the Last Stand
16:35 - 18:20 Underworld: Evolution
18:20 - 19:55 Hollow Man 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Hostage
22:10 - 23:40 When a Stranger Calls
23:40 - 01:30 An Unfinished Life
01:30 - 03:05 Shadow Man - Kurier des Todes
03:05 - 04:40 Hostel
04:40 - 06:20 The Weather Man

MGM

06:00 - 07:45 Prancer
07:45 - 09:30 Stay Hungry
09:30 - 11:30 Voyou, der Gauner
11:30 - 13:05 Perfect Match
13:05 - 15:35 New York, New York
15:35 - 17:05 Still of the Night
17:05 - 18:35 Masquerade
18:35 - 20:15 Stranger than Fiction
20:15 - 22:55 The Big Country
22:55 - 00:51 Blown Away
00:51 - 02:35 The Rage: Carrie 2
02:35 - 04:15 Crimes and Misdemeanors
04:15 - 06:30 Equus

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:55 Fantasy Island
06:55 - 07:45 Fantasy Island
07:45 - 08:40 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:40 - 09:30 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
09:30 - 10:20 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
10:20 - 11:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:10 - 12:00 seaQuest DSV
12:00 - 13:45 Iceman
13:45 - 14:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
14:35 - 15:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
15:25 - 16:20 The Night of the Grizzly
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest DSV
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
20:15 - 21:45 Shadow of the Dragon
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:40 Antibody
23:40 - 01:15 Caved in
01:15 - 02:45 Dark Drive
02:45 - 03:30 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:30 - 04:20 Farscape - Verschollen im All
04:20 - 05:05 The Dead Zone
05:05 - 05:25 Bravestarr