Wednesday 20, February

FILMNET 1


06:50 ┼! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
07:45 HANNAH AND HER SISTERS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
09:35 COPYING BEETHOVEN MOVIE Drama, Historical
11:20 FANFAN LA TULIPE MOVIE Adventure, Romance
13:05 THE BREAK - UP MOVIE Comedy, Romance
14:55 EVERYTHING IS ILLUMINATED MOVIE Comedy, Social
16:45 FUN WITH DICK AND JANE MOVIE Comedy
18:25 BEE SEASON MOVIE Drama, Social
20:15 MEN IN BLACK MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
22:00 WEEDS II╔ - 3. The Brick Dance

Drama Series SERIES Drama
22:35 NIP / TUCK V - 6. Damien Sands

Drama series SERIES Social
23:30 A SCANNER DARKLY

Thriller - Sci-Fi- Animation, Premiere MOVIE Animation, Science Fiction, Thriller
01:15 ┼! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
01:55 DIE BLAUE STUNDE

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
03:40 THE BUSINESS MOVIE Comedy, Crime
05:20 CRANK MOVIE Adventure, Crime

Wednesday 20, February


FILMNET 2


06:20 MEN OF HONOR MOVIE True Story
08:30 THE FRESHMAN MOVIE Action, Comedy, Crime
10:15 BRONZES 3: LES AMIS POUR LA VIE MOVIE Comedy
11:55 CONFESSIONS OF A SOCIOPATHIC SOCIAL CLIMBER MOVIE Comedy, Romance
13:25 SCHOOL FOR SCOUNDRELS MOVIE Comedy
15:15 ATL MOVIE Drama, Social
17:05 BEHIND THE SCENES CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino, Showbiz
17:40 SCOOP MOVIE Comedy, Fantasy
19:20 FALSE ALARM MOVIE Comedy
21:00 BORN ON THE FOURTH OF JULY

Oscar Zone on FN2 MOVIE Biography, Drama, Social
23:30 THE QUEEN

Oscar Zone on FN2 MOVIE True Story
01:20 DR. NO MOVIE Action, Adventure
03:10 WHERE THE TRUTH LIES MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
05:00 THE NIGHT LISTENER MOVIE Mystery, Thriller

Wednesday 20, February


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:55
19:55 THE OBSESSION MOVIE Thriller
21:30 NCIS III - 6. The Voyeur's Web

Crime Series SERIES Crime
22:30 MR. BROOKS MOVIE Crime, Thriller
00:30 SEX TV

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:35

Wednesday 20, February


SUPER SPORT 1


06:00 EXTREME SPORTS

X-Games, Dubai (rec) SPORTS Extreme Sports, Games
07:00 F.A. CUP

Liverpool - Barnsley (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
09:00 CAMPIONATO

Inter - Livorno (rec) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Marilia - Sao Paulo (rec) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Newell`s - River Plate (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
15:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionos - Olympiada Patras (rec) SPORTS Basketball
17:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

25th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
18:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 2nd Leg SPORTS Soccer
19:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS SPORTS Extreme Sports
20:00 ATHLETICS SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
20:30 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
21:45 LYON - MANCHESTER UTD.

Champions League: Round of 16 (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
00:30 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Lietuvos Rytas - Aris (rec) SPORTS Basketball
02:30 TENNIS TOURNAMENT: OPEN 13

Final, Marseille (rec) SPORTS Tennis
05:00 BOXING

Sports program (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute

Wednesday 20, February


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 AIRSPORTS WORLD

New Zealand, Highlights Part 2 (R) SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
07:00 CAMPIONATO

Juventus - Roma (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 TENNIS TOURNAMENT: OPEN 13

Final, Marseille (rec) SPORTS Tennis
11:00 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme (R) SPORTS Sport News
11:30 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionos - Olympiada Patras (R) SPORTS Basketball
13:30 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Guaratingueta - Ponte Preta (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:30 AIRSPORTS WORLD SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
16:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

24th Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
17:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Larissa - Panionios (R) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 BUNDESLIGA

Hannover - Bayern Munchen (rec) SPORTS Soccer
20:45 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

20th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:45 CELTIC - BARCELONA

Champions League: Round of 16 (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:45 BUNDESLIGA

Schalke - Wolfsburg (R) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 BOXING

World Class Championship (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
04:30 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Larissa - Egaleo (R) SPORTS Basketball

Wednesday 20, February


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 16:30
16:30 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Larissa - Egaleo (R) SPORTS Basketball
18:30 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Efes Pilsen - Panathinaikos (R) SPORTS Basketball
20:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 20:45
20:45 PANATHINAIKOS - PARTIZAN

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
22:45 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 23:30
23:30 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Efes Pilsen - Montepaschi Siena (rec) SPORTS Basketball
01:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00


enjoy...ELVIS.