Premiere listings 21.02.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 The Contractor (2007)
06:30 - 08:00 Next (2007)
06:30 - 08:10 Fearless
06:30 - 08:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
07:00 - 08:30 The Contractor (2007)
08:00 - 10:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
08:00 - 10:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 The Contractor (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Next (2007)
08:30 - 10:10 Fearless
09:00 - 10:30 The Contractor (2007)
09:00 - 11:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 The Contractor (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Next (2007)
10:30 - 12:10 Fearless
10:30 - 12:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
10:30 - 12:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 The Contractor (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Next (2007)
11:00 - 12:40 Fearless
11:00 - 13:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
11:00 - 13:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
11:30 - 13:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 The Contractor (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Next (2007)
12:30 - 14:10 Fearless
13:00 - 14:30 The Contractor (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Next (2007)
13:00 - 14:40 Fearless
13:00 - 15:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
13:00 - 15:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
13:30 - 15:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
13:30 - 15:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
14:00 - 16:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 The Contractor (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 Next (2007)
14:30 - 16:10 Fearless
15:00 - 16:30 The Contractor (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 Next (2007)
15:00 - 16:40 Fearless
15:30 - 17:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
15:30 - 17:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
16:00 - 18:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
16:00 - 18:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 The Contractor (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Next (2007)
16:30 - 18:10 Fearless
16:30 - 18:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 The Contractor (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 Next (2007)
17:00 - 18:40 Fearless
18:00 - 20:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
18:00 - 20:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 The Contractor (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Next (2007)
18:30 - 20:10 Fearless
18:30 - 20:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
18:30 - 20:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 The Contractor (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 Next (2007)
19:00 - 20:40 Fearless
19:00 - 21:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 The Contractor (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Next (2007)
20:30 - 22:10 Fearless
20:30 - 22:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 The Contractor (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 Next (2007)
21:00 - 22:40 Fearless
21:00 - 23:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
21:00 - 23:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
21:30 - 23:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 The Contractor (2007)
22:30 - 00:10 Fearless
23:00 - 00:30 The Contractor (2007)
23:00 - 00:30 Next (2007)
23:00 - 00:40 Fearless
23:00 - 01:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
00:00 - 02:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 The Contractor (2007)
00:30 - 02:10 Fearless
01:00 - 02:30 The Contractor (2007)
01:30 - 03:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
01:30 - 03:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 The Contractor (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 Next (2007)
02:30 - 04:10 Fearless
02:30 - 04:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
03:00 - 04:30 The Contractor (2007)

Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:45 In the Mix - Willkommen in der Familie
07:45 - 09:25 The Shaggy Dog
09:25 - 11:10 Aquamarine
11:10 - 13:45 Superman Returns
13:45 - 15:35 The Omen
15:35 - 17:25 Brick
17:25 - 19:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
21:55 - 22:05 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
22:05 - 23:45 The Shaggy Dog
23:45 - 02:20 Superman Returns
02:20 - 04:35 Miami Vice
04:35 - 07:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:45 In the Mix - Willkommen in der Familie
08:45 - 10:25 The Shaggy Dog
10:25 - 12:10 Aquamarine
12:10 - 14:45 Superman Returns
14:45 - 16:35 The Omen
16:35 - 18:25 Brick
18:25 - 21:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
21:15 - 22:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
22:55 - 23:05 Ice Age: Keine Zeit für Nüsse
23:05 - 00:45 The Shaggy Dog
00:45 - 03:20 Superman Returns
03:20 - 05:35 Miami Vice
05:35 - 08:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:25 Open Season
08:25 - 10:45 The Guardian
10:45 - 12:25 Poseidon
12:25 - 14:10 American Pie präsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen
14:10 - 16:00 The Sentinel
16:00 - 17:50 The Bad News Bears
17:50 - 19:55 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Mrs Henderson Presents
22:00 - 00:20 The Guardian
00:20 - 02:10 The Omen
02:10 - 04:20 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung
04:20 - 06:05 Mrs Henderson Presents

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:50 Smile
08:50 - 11:10 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe
11:10 - 12:35 Separate Lies
12:35 - 14:15 Madison
14:15 - 16:15 Lord of War
16:15 - 18:00 Bee Season
18:00 - 19:55 Casanova
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Snakes on a Plane
22:00 - 23:55 Freedomland
23:55 - 01:35 The Descent
01:35 - 03:05 Warrior King
03:05 - 04:35 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
04:35 - 06:20 Snakes on a Plane

MGM

06:05 - 07:35 What's the Matter with Helen?
07:35 - 08:45 Charlie - Eine himmlische Weihnachtsgeschichte
08:45 - 10:05 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
10:05 - 11:40 Eifersucht
11:40 - 13:10 Allison Tate
13:10 - 14:50 Drugstore Cowboy
14:50 - 17:00 On the Beach
17:00 - 18:36 The Magnificent Seven Ride!
18:36 - 20:15 Ground Zero
20:15 - 23:05 Judgment at Nuremberg
23:05 - 01:00 Witness for the Prosecution
01:00 - 03:05 Inherit the Wind
03:05 - 04:55 Inherit the Wind
04:55 - 06:20 While Justice Sleeps

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:25 The Munsters' Revenge
07:25 - 08:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:20 - 09:10 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
09:10 - 10:00 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
10:00 - 10:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:50 - 11:40 seaQuest DSV
11:40 - 13:45 Star Trek IV: the Voyage Home
13:45 - 14:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
14:35 - 15:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
15:25 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:05 - 16:20 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest DSV
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 The Magic Pudding
20:15 - 21:05 Final Descent
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:45 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
23:45 - 00:35 Fear Stalk
00:35 - 01:25 Final Descent
01:25 - 02:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
02:10 - 02:55 The Magic Pudding
02:55 - 03:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
03:45 - 04:30 The Dead Zone
04:30 - 04:55 Bravestarr
04:55 - 05:40 War of the Worlds