Thursday 21, February


FILMNET 1


06:50 CINE NEWS SHOW Entertainment
07:10 TERMS OF ENDEARMENT MOVIE Comedy, Romance
09:30 THE FAST AND THE FURIOUS : TOKYO DRIFT MOVIE Action, Crime
11:15 LA GRAN FINAL MOVIE Comedy
12:50 MOLLY: AN AMERICAN GIRL ON THE HOME FRONT MOVIE Family
14:20 YOURS, MINE AND OURS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
15:55 ANNIE HALL

Romance - Comedy MOVIE Comedy
17:35 INTO THE BLUE MOVIE Action, Thriller
19:30 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA MOVIE Comedy, Drama
21:20 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
22:00 HALF NELSON

Social - Drama, Premiere MOVIE Drama, Social
23:55 NCIS III - 6. The Voyeur's Web

Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:45 GIRL, INTERRUPTED MOVIE True Story
02:55 BEAUTIFUL LIES

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:00 ELECTION MOVIE Crime, Thriller

Thursday 21, February


FILMNET 2


06:30 VOLVER MOVIE Comedy, Social
08:30 HELLO SISTER, GOODBYE LIFE MOVIE Comedy
10:00 THE GREATEST GAME EVER PLAYED MOVIE True Story
12:25 TWITCHES MOVIE Comedy, Family
13:55 14 HOURS MOVIE Action, Thriller
15:25 THE LAST TRIMESTER MOVIE Drama, Social
17:05 THE LEGEND OF ZORRO MOVIE Adventure
19:20 GRBAVICA MOVIE Drama, Social
21:00 CHINATOWN

Oscar Zone on FN2 MOVIE Adventure, Crime, Mystery, Thriller
23:15 WALK THE LINE

Oscar Zone on FN2 MOVIE Biography, Drama, Musical
01:30 THE WICKER MAN MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
03:10 THE WAKE MOVIE Adventure, Drama
04:55 HARSH TIMES MOVIE Drama, Social

Thursday 21, February


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:35
19:35 THE BOXER MOVIE Drama, Political
21:30 C.S.I. VII - 21. Ending Happy

Crime - Series SERIES Crime, Series
22:30 TOM YUM GOONG MOVIE Action, Thriller
00:30 APARTMENT

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:55

Thursday 21, February


SUPER SPORT 1


06:30 FREESPORTS WORLD SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
07:00 F.A. CUP

Manchester United - Arsenal (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
09:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Atletico Madrid -Athletic Bilbao (rec) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 BUNDESLIGA

Hannover - Bayern Munchen (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Monaco - Bordeaux (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Guaratingueta - Ponte Preta (rec) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 FA CUP

Highlights, Round 5 SPORTS Soccer, Tribute
17:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

23rd Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
18:00 EUROLEAGUĆ: TOP 16

Panathinaikos - Partizan (rec) SPORTS Basketball
19:45 AIRSPORTS WORLD SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
20:15 ZALGIRIS KAUNAS - MACCABI TEL AVIV

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
22:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
22:30 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
23:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
00:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
01:30 WRESTLING

American Championship (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts
02:30 NASCAR RACES

50th Running Daytona 500 SPORTS Car Races
03:30 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

Highlights, 'Northern Trust Open' SPORTS Golf
04:30 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

20th Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Thursday 21, February


SUPER SPORT 2


06:30 FREESPORTS WORLD

Sports Magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
07:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

OFI - Veria (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 INDOOR ATHLETICS

IAAF Intern. Meeting, Birmingham (R) SPORTS Athletics
12:00 NASCAR RACES

Highlights,50th Running Daytona 500(R) SPORTS Car Races
13:00 AIRSPORTS WORLD

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Aviation, Extreme Sports, Highlights
13:30 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

Larissa - Panionios (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:30 BARCELONA WORLD RACE SPORTS Athletics, Sailing
16:00 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

20th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
17:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

Monaco - Bordeaux (R) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 VIP

Gerasimos Giakoumatos SPORTS Athletics, Interview
20:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

25th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
21:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

23rd Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
22:00 CAMPIONATO

Juventus - Roma (R) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 CLASSIC BOXING FIGHTS

Johnson - Jones (R) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
01:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

OFI - Veria (R) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 F.A. CUP

Bristol Rovers - Southampton (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
05:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

PAOK - Maroussi (R) SPORTS Basketball

Thursday 21, February


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Tau Ceramica - Fenerbahce Ulker (rec) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Lietuvos Rytas - Aris (rec) SPORTS Basketball
21:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 21:30
21:30 LOTTOMATICA ROMA - UNICAJA MALAGA

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:30 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you tomorrow at 17:00
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00