Friday 22, February

FILMNET 1


06:40 NEXT STOP WONDERLAND MOVIE Comedy, Romance
08:20 ┼! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
09:20 CHAIN REACTION MOVIE Action, Thriller
11:10 IDIOCRACY MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
12:40 THE SANDLOT 2 MOVIE Comedy, Family
14:20 ATTACK OF THE GRYPHON MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
15:55 LITTLE MANHATTAN MOVIE Comedy, Family
17:30 FOR YOUR EYES ONLY MOVIE Action, Adventure
19:45 POSEIDON MOVIE Action, Adventure
21:25 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
22:00 CURSE OF THE GOLDEN FLOWER MOVIE Adventure, Romance
23:55 C.S.I. VII - 21. Ending Happy

Crime - Series SERIES Crime, Series
00:45 HUSTLE & FLOW MOVIE Action, Crime
02:40 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
03:15 ONLY FOR YOU

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:15 THE ROSE MOVIE Drama

Friday 22, February


FILMNET 2


06:55 BRAM STOKER'S DRACULA MOVIE Horror
09:00 MISTRESS OF SPICES MOVIE Comedy, Romance
10:40 ┼! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
11:40 HANGING UP MOVIE Comedy, Drama
13:20 MARTHA BEHIND BARS MOVIE True Story
15:05 MANHATTAN MURDER MYSTERY MOVIE Comedy, Crime
16:55 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
17:30 THE GOSPEL MOVIE Drama, Social
19:15 AMERICAN PIE 5: THE NAKED MILE MOVIE Comedy
21:00 HENRY AND JUNE

Oscar Zone on FN2 MOVIE Drama, Social, True Story
23:20 APOCALYPTO

Oscar Zone on FN2 MOVIE Adventure
01:40 GIA MOVIE True Story
03:45 FAIR PLAY MOVIE Thriller
05:25 THE BLACK DAHLIA MOVIE Crime, Mystery

Friday 22, February


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:55
19:55 HOLLOW MAN II MOVIE Science Fiction, Thriller
21:30 WITHOUT A TRACE III - 23. Endgame

Crime - series SERIES Crime
22:30 CATCH A FIRE MOVIE Drama, Thriller
00:30 HELLO FINLAND

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:55

Friday 22, February


SUPER SPORT 1


06:30 ATHLETICS SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
07:00 F.A. CUP

Preston - Portsmouth (rec) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
09:00 EUROLEAGU┼: TOP 16

Zalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Tel Aviv (R) SPORTS Basketball
11:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
12:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE

Sports Program (R) SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
13:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD

Sports Magazine (R) MAGAZINO Sports
14:00 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPEAN TOP-12

Women's Final (rec) SPORTS Games
15:00 BUNDESLIGA

Hannover - Bayern Munchen (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008 SPORTS Sport News
17:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
18:00 VIP

Gerasimos Giakoumatos SPORTS Athletics, Interview
19:00 BASKET TIME SPORTS Basketball
20:00 FOOTBALL PLANET SPORTS Soccer
21:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
22:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: ROUND OF 16

Olympiacos - Chelsea (R) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES SPORTS Sport News
01:45 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
02:10 BUNDESLIGA

Bochum - Hannover (rec) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 INDOOR ATHLETICS

IAAF Intern. Meeting, Stockholm (rec) SPORTS Athletics

Friday 22, February


SUPER SPORT 2


07:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

20th Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 BUNDESLIGA

Hannover - Bayern Munchen (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 F.A. CUP

Liverpool - Barnsley (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
13:00 BILLIARD GAMES

Pearson - Mc Grath (rec) SPORTS Games
14:00 GOLF: US PGA TOUR

Highlights, 'Northern Trust Open' SPORTS Golf
15:00 FREESPORTS WORLD SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
15:30 ATHLETICS SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
16:00 BARCELONA WORLD RACE

Sailing race (R) SPORTS Athletics, Sailing
16:30 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
17:00 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPE TOP-12

Women Final SPORTS Games
18:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Highlights, 2nd Leg SPORTS Soccer
19:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: ROUND OF 16

Arsenal - Milan (rec) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 BUNDESLIGA SPORTS Soccer
21:30 BOCHUM - HANNOVER

Bundesliga (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:30 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
00:00 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Iraklis Kifissias - Markopoulo (rec) SPORTS Volleyball
02:00 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Newell's - River Plate (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
04:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panionos - Olympiada Patras (R) SPORTS Basketball

Friday 22, February


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Zalgiris Kaunas-Maccabi Tel Aviv (rec) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 IRAKLIS KIFISSIAS - MARKOPOULO

Women's A1 Volleyball Championship (L) SPORTS Volleyball
21:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 22:00
22:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Panathinaikos - Partizan (R) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 15:30