Premiere listings 22.02.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
06:30 - 08:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
06:30 - 08:00 Next (2007)
06:30 - 08:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
07:00 - 08:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
07:00 - 08:45 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
08:00 - 10:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Next (2007)
08:30 - 10:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
09:00 - 10:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
09:00 - 11:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
09:15 - 11:00 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Next (2007)
10:30 - 12:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Next (2007)
11:00 - 13:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
11:00 - 13:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
11:30 - 13:15 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
11:30 - 13:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
12:00 - 13:45 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
12:00 - 14:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Next (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Next (2007)
13:00 - 15:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
13:30 - 15:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
13:30 - 15:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
13:45 - 15:30 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
14:00 - 16:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
14:15 - 16:00 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
14:30 - 16:00 Next (2007)
14:30 - 16:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
15:00 - 16:30 Next (2007)
16:00 - 17:45 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
16:00 - 18:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Next (2007)
16:30 - 18:15 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
17:00 - 18:30 Next (2007)
18:15 - 20:00 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Next (2007)
18:30 - 20:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
18:45 - 20:30 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
19:00 - 20:30 Next (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Next (2007)
20:30 - 22:15 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
20:30 - 22:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
21:00 - 22:30 Next (2007)
21:00 - 22:45 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
21:00 - 23:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
21:00 - 23:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
22:45 - 00:30 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
23:00 - 00:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
23:00 - 00:30 Next (2007)
23:00 - 01:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
23:30 - 01:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
00:00 - 02:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
01:00 - 02:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
01:00 - 02:45 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)
01:30 - 03:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
02:00 - 04:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 The Shooter (I/2007)
02:30 - 04:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
02:45 - 04:15 Next (2007)
03:00 - 04:30 The Shooter (I/2007)
03:15 - 05:00 Die wilden Kerle 4 (2007)

Premiere 1

07:15 - 08:50 Just Friends
08:50 - 11:00 Dj Vu
11:00 - 12:45 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
12:45 - 14:45 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
14:45 - 16:35 Children of Men
16:35 - 18:15 Just My Luck
18:15 - 19:55 The Ringer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 A Sound of Thunder
22:00 - 00:05 Dj Vu
00:05 - 01:50 The Devil Wears Prada
01:50 - 03:35 Children of Men
03:35 - 05:15 A Sound of Thunder
05:15 - 06:50 Licht der Hoffnung

Premiere 2

08:15 - 09:50 Just Friends
09:50 - 12:00 Dj Vu
12:00 - 13:45 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
13:45 - 15:45 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
15:45 - 17:35 Children of Men
17:35 - 19:15 Just My Luck
19:15 - 21:15 The Ringer
21:15 - 23:00 A Sound of Thunder
23:00 - 01:05 Dj Vu
01:05 - 02:50 The Devil Wears Prada
02:50 - 04:35 Children of Men
04:35 - 06:15 A Sound of Thunder

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:45 In the Mix - Willkommen in der "Familie"
07:45 - 09:25 The Shaggy Dog
09:25 - 11:10 Aquamarine
11:10 - 13:45 Superman Returns
13:45 - 15:35 The Omen
15:35 - 17:25 Brick
17:25 - 19:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
21:55 - 22:05 Ice Age: Keine Zeit fr Nsse
22:05 - 23:45 The Shaggy Dog
23:45 - 02:20 Superman Returns
02:20 - 04:35 Miami Vice
04:35 - 07:05 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest

Premiere 4

06:20 - 08:00 Flightplan
08:00 - 10:10 Inside Man
10:10 - 12:25 The New World
12:25 - 14:20 Freedomland
14:20 - 16:10 Atomised
16:10 - 18:05 Capote
18:05 - 19:55 The Chumscrubber
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Flightplan
21:55 - 23:30 Saw II
23:30 - 01:00 Venom
01:00 - 02:35 The Dark
02:35 - 04:30 The Devil's Rejects
04:30 - 06:05 Saw II

MGM

06:20 - 07:55 Night of Courage
07:55 - 09:10 Babes in Toyland
09:10 - 10:25 Rebell der roten Berge
10:25 - 12:05 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen
12:05 - 13:40 David und Knig Saul
13:40 - 15:30 Foreign Body
15:30 - 17:30 Thieves like Us
17:30 - 18:50 The Haunted Palace
18:50 - 20:15 A Man Called Sarge
20:15 - 22:35 Irma la Douce
22:35 - 00:10 Army of One
00:10 - 01:40 Timestalkers
01:40 - 03:50 Hotel Terminus: the Life and Times of Klaus Barbie
03:50 - 06:00 Hotel Terminus: the Life and Times of Klaus Barbie

Sci Fi

06:10 - 07:00 The Prize Fighter
07:00 - 07:50 Fantasy Island
07:50 - 08:45 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:45 - 09:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
09:35 - 10:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
10:25 - 11:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:05 - 11:55 seaQuest DSV
11:55 - 13:45 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
13:45 - 14:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
14:35 - 15:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
15:25 - 16:20 The Night of the Grizzly
16:20 - 17:10 seaQuest DSV
17:10 - 17:40 Bravestarr
17:40 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
19:25 - 20:15 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
20:15 - 21:45 The Curse
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:50 Company Business
23:50 - 01:25 Humanoid Defender
01:25 - 03:00 T-Force
03:00 - 03:45 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:45 - 04:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
04:35 - 05:20 The Dead Zone
05:20 - 05:40 Bravestarr