Premiere listings 24.02.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:05 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
06:30 - 08:00 Next (2007)
07:00 - 08:50 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
07:00 - 08:55 Hot Fuzz (2007)
07:30 - 09:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
08:00 - 10:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
08:00 - 10:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
08:30 - 10:00 Next (2007)
08:30 - 10:20 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
09:15 - 11:05 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
09:15 - 11:10 Hot Fuzz (2007)
10:00 - 12:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
10:30 - 12:00 Next (2007)
10:30 - 12:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
10:30 - 12:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
10:45 - 12:35 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
10:45 - 12:40 Hot Fuzz (2007)
10:45 - 12:50 Hannibal Rising (2007)
10:45 - 12:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
11:00 - 12:30 Next (2007)
11:30 - 13:20 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
11:30 - 13:25 Hot Fuzz (2007)
12:30 - 14:00 Next (2007)
13:00 - 14:30 Next (2007)
13:45 - 15:35 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
13:45 - 15:40 Hot Fuzz (2007)
14:30 - 16:00 Next (2007)
15:00 - 16:30 Next (2007)
16:00 - 17:50 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
16:00 - 17:55 Hot Fuzz (2007)
16:30 - 18:00 Next (2007)
16:30 - 18:20 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
16:30 - 18:25 Hot Fuzz (2007)
16:30 - 18:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
17:00 - 18:30 Next (2007)
17:30 - 19:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
18:15 - 20:05 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
18:15 - 20:10 Hot Fuzz (2007)
18:30 - 20:00 Next (2007)
18:45 - 20:35 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
18:45 - 20:40 Hot Fuzz (2007)
19:00 - 20:30 Next (2007)
19:00 - 21:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
20:30 - 22:00 Next (2007)
20:30 - 22:20 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
20:30 - 22:25 Hot Fuzz (2007)
20:30 - 22:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
20:30 - 22:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
21:00 - 22:30 Next (2007)
21:00 - 22:50 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
21:00 - 22:55 Hot Fuzz (2007)
21:00 - 23:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
21:30 - 23:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
22:30 - 00:00 Next (2007)
22:45 - 00:35 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
22:45 - 00:40 Hot Fuzz (2007)
23:00 - 00:30 Next (2007)
23:00 - 01:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
23:00 - 01:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
23:15 - 01:05 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
23:15 - 01:10 Hot Fuzz (2007)
23:30 - 01:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
00:00 - 02:05 Hannibal Rising (2007)
00:30 - 02:00 Next (2007)
01:00 - 02:50 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
01:00 - 02:55 Hot Fuzz (2007)
01:00 - 03:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
01:30 - 03:20 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
02:00 - 04:10 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
02:30 - 04:00 Next (2007)
02:30 - 04:35 Hannibal Rising (2007)
03:15 - 05:05 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)
03:15 - 05:10 Hot Fuzz (2007)
03:30 - 05:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)
03:45 - 05:35 Pan's Labyrinth (2006)

Premiere 1

06:00 - 07:25 Date Movie
07:25 - 09:05 Eragon
09:05 - 10:55 Click
10:55 - 12:15 Paparazzi
12:15 - 13:40 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
13:40 - 15:40 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
15:40 - 18:10 Superman Returns
18:10 - 19:55 Mrs Henderson Presents
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Schöner Morden - Meisterwerke der Serienkiller
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:10 Dexter
21:10 - 22:55 Lucky Number Slevin
22:55 - 23:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:00 - 00:25 Paparazzi
00:25 - 02:25 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
02:25 - 05:00 Superman Returns
05:00 - 06:45 American Pie präsentiert: Nackte Tatsachen

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:25 Date Movie
08:25 - 10:05 Eragon
10:05 - 11:50 Click
11:50 - 13:15 Paparazzi
13:15 - 14:40 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
14:40 - 16:40 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
16:40 - 19:10 Superman Returns
19:10 - 20:55 Mrs Henderson Presents
20:55 - 21:10 Premiere Spezial: Schöner Morden - Meisterwerke der Serienkiller
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:05 Dexter
22:05 - 23:55 Lucky Number Slevin
23:55 - 00:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
00:00 - 01:25 Paparazzi
01:25 - 03:25 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
03:25 - 06:00 Superman Returns

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:40 The Devil Wears Prada
08:40 - 10:20 Just My Luck
10:20 - 11:55 The Ringer
11:55 - 13:35 Keeping Mum
13:35 - 14:55 Date Movie
14:55 - 16:40 The Visitation
16:40 - 18:25 Eragon
18:25 - 20:10 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:40 Click
23:40 - 01:25 The Sentinel
01:25 - 03:05 The Visitation
03:05 - 04:40 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
04:40 - 06:05 Open Season

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:35 Die Legende von Butch & Sundance
07:35 - 09:10 The Assassination of Richard Nixon
09:10 - 11:55 Musa - Der Krieger
11:55 - 13:25 David Hasselhoff: Ein Leben auf der Überholspur
13:25 - 15:00 Like Mike 2 - Das Spiel mit der Magie
15:00 - 16:40 Dust Factory - Die Staubfabrik
16:40 - 18:15 Cheaper by the Dozen 2
18:15 - 19:55 RV
19:55 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Schöner Morden - Meisterwerke der Serienkiller
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Brokeback Mountain
22:25 - 22:30 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:30 - 01:00 The Da Vinci Code
01:00 - 02:35 Hostel
02:35 - 04:05 Liebe deinen Nächsten
04:05 - 06:10 Syriana

MGM

06:35 - 08:16 The Hospital
08:16 - 09:56 Moonstruck
09:56 - 12:06 Yentl
12:06 - 13:35 Annie Hall
13:35 - 15:40 Thelma & Louise
15:40 - 17:36 Rocky
17:36 - 20:15 The Big Country
20:15 - 22:20 Mississippi Burning
22:20 - 23:45 The Woman in Red
23:45 - 01:35 In the Heat of the Night
01:35 - 03:15 The Thomas Crown Affair
03:15 - 05:20 Network
05:20 - 07:00 Separate Tables

Sci Fi

07:00 - 08:35 Humanoid Defender
08:35 - 09:00 Super Force
09:00 - 09:25 Super Force
09:25 - 09:50 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:15 - 11:05 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 11:55 Galaxy Rangers
11:55 - 13:40 Dark Colony - Saat des Bösen
13:40 - 15:05 Galaxy of Terror
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Fear Stalk
19:25 - 20:15 Jeremiah
20:15 - 21:45 Magma
21:45 - 23:25 Disaster Zone - Vulkanausbruch in New York
23:25 - 01:00 Komodo vs. Cobra
01:00 - 02:30 Inseminoid
02:30 - 03:15 Jeremiah
03:15 - 04:50 Dark Colony - Saat des Bösen