Tuesday 26, February


FILMNET 1


07:45 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
08:35 TERMS OF ENDEARMENT MOVIE Comedy, Romance
10:55 THE LEGEND OF ZORRO MOVIE Adventure
13:10 FOUR LAST SONGS MOVIE Drama, Social
15:05 LITTLE MANHATTAN MOVIE Comedy, Family
16:40 PARIS, JE T' AIME MOVIE Romance
18:45 THE LAST TRIMESTER MOVIE Drama, Social
20:25 YOURS, MINE AND OURS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
22:00 AMERICA'S SWEETHEARTS

Movies that we Loved MOVIE Comedy, Romance
23:45 PRISON BREAK III - 2.Fire / water

Crime series SERIES Crime
00:35 THE LAST HANGMAN MOVIE True Story
02:10 BEHIND ENEMY LINES : AXIS OF EVIL MOVIE Action, Thriller
03:45 LES TEMPS QUI CHANGENT MOVIE Drama, Romance
05:30 ROSARIO TIJERAS MOVIE Crime, Drama

Tuesday 26, February


FILMNET 2


06:20 UNITED 93 MOVIE True Story
08:10 MONSTER HOUSE MOVIE Animation, Family
09:40 SOMETHING NEW MOVIE Comedy, Romance
11:20 THE GREATEST GAME EVER PLAYED MOVIE True Story
13:25 FUN WITH DICK AND JANE MOVIE Comedy
15:05 ANCHE LIBERO VA BENE MOVIE Drama, Social
17:00 A FEW DAYS IN SEPTEMBER MOVIE Drama, Mystery
19:00 THE JUROR MOVIE Thriller
21:00 THE 80th ANNUAL ACADEMY AWARDS - THE WINNERS SHOW Awarding Ceremony
22:40 MISSION : IMPOSSIBLE III MOVIE Action, Adventure
00:50 INTO THE BLUE MOVIE Action, Thriller
02:40 CACHE MOVIE Mystery
04:40 FATELESS MOVIE Drama, Social

Tuesday 26, February


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:20
19:20 SYRIANA MOVIE Political, Thriller
21:30 BOSTON LEGAL II - 7. Truly, Madly, Deeply

Legal Series SERIES Crime
22:30 THE LEGEND OF BUTCH & SUNDANCE

True Story - Western, Premiere MOVIE True Story, Western
00:30 EUROPEAN MEAT 5

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:10

Tuesday 26, February


SUPER SPORT 1


06:15 BARCELONA WORLD RACE SPORTS Athletics, Sailing
07:00 'PAULISTA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Ponte Preta - Corinthians (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
11:00 ANALYZE THIS

Sports Show (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
12:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
14:00 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPEAN TOP-12

Women's Final (R) SPORTS Games
15:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Manchester City - Everton (rec) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

21st Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
18:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

25th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
19:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS

27th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
20:00 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

24th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
20:30 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
21:30 JUVENTUS - TORINO

Campionato (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:30 FINA AQUATICS WORLD

February SPORTS Athletics, Tribute, Water Sports
00:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES SPORTS Sport News
02:00 BASKETBALL: NCAA 2007 TOURNAMENT

Indiana - Ohio State (L) SPORTS Basketball
04:00 LEAGUE CUP FRANCE

Paris Saint Germain - Auxerre (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Tuesday 26, February


SUPER SPORT 2


07:00 BUNDESLIGA

Bayern Munchen - Hamburg (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 GOLF TOURNAMENT: 'WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS'

Accenture Match Play Championship(rec) SPORTS Golf
12:00 EXTREME SPORTS

X - Games, Dubai (R) SPORTS Extreme Sports, Games
13:00 TOTAL RUGBY

Sports Magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
13:30 INDOOR ATHLETICS

International IAAF Meeting, Paris (R) SPORTS Athletics
16:00 ROAD TO BEIJING 2008

Sports Programme (R) SPORTS Sport News
16:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

24th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
17:00 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

France - England (rec) SPORTS Rugby
19:00 2007/08 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP

PAOK - Olympiacos (R) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

25th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
22:00 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - AUXERRE

League Cup France (L) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 CAMPIONATO

Juventus - Torino (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 TENNIS: ABN AMRO WORLD TOURNAMENT

Final, Llodra - Soderling (rec) SPORTS Tennis
04:30 ATHLETICS

World of Athletics (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
05:00 GOLF TOURNAMENT: 'WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS'

Accenture Match Play Championship(rec) SPORTS Golf

Tuesday 26, February


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 19:00
19:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Zalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Tel Aviv (R) SPORTS Basketball
21:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Tau Ceramica - Fenerbahce Ulker (R) SPORTS Basketball
23:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you tomorrow at 17:00
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00