Thursday 28, February


FILMNET 1


06:55 WITNESS MOVIE Thriller
08:50 MARTHA BEHIND BARS MOVIE True Story
10:30 CURIOUS GEORGE - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Dubbed, Family
12:00 HELLO SISTER, GOODBYE LIFE MOVIE Comedy
13:35 ULTRAVIOLET MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
15:05 THE INSIDER MOVIE True Story
17:45 EVERYTHING IS ILLUMINATED MOVIE Comedy, Social
19:35 THE BREAK - UP MOVIE Comedy, Romance
21:20 MAD ON FILMNET MAGAZINO Music
22:00 ALL THE KING'S MEN

True Story, Premiere MOVIE True Story
00:15 NCIS III - 7. Honor Code

Crime Series SERIES Crime
01:05 THE BUSINESS MOVIE Comedy, Crime
02:45 ! ENTERTAINMENT MAGAZINO Fashion, Lifestyle, Music
03:25 BECOMING GEORGIA ADAIR

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:30 DYING IN ATHENS MOVIE Drama, Social

Thursday 28, February


FILMNET 2


07:40 CONFETTI MOVIE Comedy, Romance
09:20 POSEIDON MOVIE Action, Adventure
11:00 CONFESSIONS OF A SOCIOPATHIC SOCIAL CLIMBER MOVIE Comedy, Romance
12:35 THE PURPLE ROSE OF CAIRO MOVIE Comedy, Romance
14:00 THE LAST TIME MOVIE Comedy, Romance
15:40 THE SANDLOT 2 MOVIE Comedy, Family
17:20 URANYA MOVIE Comedy
19:05 OCTOBER SKY MOVIE Drama
21:00 DERAILED MOVIE Thriller
22:50 STAY MOVIE Thriller
00:30 FALSE ALARM MOVIE Comedy
02:05 DIRTY LOVE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
03:45 PAN'S LABYRINTH MOVIE Horror, Thriller
05:50 GUY X MOVIE Comedy, War

Thursday 28, February


FILMNET 3


06:00 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:35
19:35 BAD NEWS BEARS MOVIE Comedy
21:30 C.S.I. VII - 22. Leapin' Lizards

Crime - Series SERIES Crime, Series
22:30 BASIC INSTINCT 2 MOVIE Crime, Thriller
00:30 MAXIMUM

Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 FILMNET 3

Again with you at 19:50

Thursday 28, February


SUPER SPORT 1


06:15 BARCELONA WORLD RACE SPORTS Athletics, Sailing
07:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Birmingham - Arsenal (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Montepaschi Siena - Panathinaikos (R) SPORTS Basketball
11:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
12:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES

Sports program (R) SPORTS Sport News
14:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

26th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
15:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Valencia - Huelva (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 TABLE TENNIS: EUROPEAN TOP-12

1st & 2nd Men's Semi-finals (rec) SPORTS Games
18:05 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Olympiacos - Zalgiris Kaunas (rec) SPORTS Basketball
20:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
20:30 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

25th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
21:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
21:45 PARTIZAN - EFES PILSEN

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:30 ATHLETICS SPORTS Athletics, Highlights
00:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
01:30 COPA DEL REY

2nd Semi-final: Getafe-Santander (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:30 GOLF: CHAMPIONS TOUR

Highlights, 'Allianz Championship' SPORTS Golf
04:30 DFB POKAL

Bayern Munchen - Munchen 1860 (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Thursday 28, February


SUPER SPORT 2


06:00 GOLF TOURNAMENT: 'WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS'

Accenture Match Play Championship(rec) SPORTS Golf
09:00 GOLF TOURNAMENT: 'WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS'

Accenture Match Play Championship(rec) SPORTS Golf
13:00 INDOOR ATHLETICS

IAAF Intern. meeting, Belgium (rec) SPORTS Athletics
15:00 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

Wales - Italy (rec) SPORTS Rugby
17:00 LEAGUE CUP FRANCE

2nd Semi-final: Le Mans - Lens (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 VIP

Giorgos Karatzaferis SPORTS Athletics, Interview
20:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS

26th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
21:30 FINA AQUATICS WORLD

February SPORTS Athletics, Tribute, Water Sports
22:00 GETAFE - SANTANDER

Copa del Rey (L) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 ALBANIAN SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

21st Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 BOXING

Flores - Wilson (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
03:30 BARCELONA WORLD RACE

Sailing race (R) SPORTS Athletics, Sailing
04:00 COPA DEL REY

Barcelona - Valencia (rec) SPORTS Soccer

Thursday 28, February


SUPER SPORT 3


07:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 16:00
16:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Olympiacos - Zalgiris Kaunas (R) SPORTS Basketball
18:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16

Montepaschi Siena- Panathinaikos (rec) SPORTS Basketball
20:00 FENERBAHCE ULKER - LIETUVOS RYTAS

Euroleague: TOP 16 (L) SPORTS Basketball
22:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you tomorrow at 17:00
00:00 SUPERSPORT 3

Again with you at 17:00